Wrocław 13 - 14.09.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.75 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.13 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.70 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.87 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U18 | KP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.09 | KNYSAK Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.58 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.13 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.79 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.17 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.72 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.38 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.98 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.05 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.92 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.94 | BOCH Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1991 | U16 | OP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.60 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.78 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.57 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.28 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.74 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.79 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.33 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Maciej | niest. Opole # | 1991 | U16 | OP | -0.5 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.72 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.27 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.28 | SKUPIEŃ Michał | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1990 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.87 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.01 | PIĄTEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.31 | ZAWADZKI Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.30605483055115 sekund |