Gdańsk 30.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.08 | CIEŚLAK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | F | 13.12 | CIEŚLAK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | -2.1 | III | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.60 | SIEG Magdalena | Wierzyca Pelplin | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:36.95 | NOWAK Agnieszka | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1:40.85 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1:41.74 | PYSZER Julia | niest. Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 1:41.84 | ELLWARD Kamila | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 1:42.93 | GAŁKOWSKA Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:06.64 | MISARKO Katarzyna | MKL Lider Malbork # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:07.69 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 3:08.77 | BRZUSKA Klaudia | niest. Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 3:09.51 | KLINIEWSKA Paulina | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 3:11.72 | POTOWSKA Sandra | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.10 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.72 | GRZĄDZIELA Olga | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.97 | KWIATKOWSKA out Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.08 | DRZYCIMSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.34 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.12 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 18.48 | BUGARA Karolina | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1992 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.31 | KWIATKOWSKA out Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.04 | ROSALEWSKA Daria | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.31 | FILA Dorota | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | LANGOWSKA Alina | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | DORSZ Izabela | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | FILA Dorota | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.10 | KUC Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.80 | ZINKIEWICZ Marta | niest. Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.94 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | IV | DZIĄBA Bogusław # | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 4.86 | GRZĄDZIELA Olga | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.81 | MIELEWCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.85 | LABUDDA Emilia | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 11.15 | BOJKE Mirela | UKS Bojano | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.64 | WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.48 | KOWALCZUK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.33 | KAMIŃSKA Magda | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 31.96 | LABUDDA Emilia | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 30.41 | KLEINSHMIDT Natalia | KS Wda Lipusz # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 27.24 | KOWALCZUK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.24 | SZYSZKA Dorota | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.22 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 30.32 | BERBEKA Natalia | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 27.51 | WALKUSZ Dominika | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:02.19 | SKALMOWSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 16:49.06 | SEROKA Karolina | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 19:44.52 | LORYŃSKA Natalia | UKS Drzewiarz Osieczna # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.82 | BIENIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.85 | WALDECK Artur | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.97 | GROTA Tomasz | niest. Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.75 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | F | 11.66 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | F | 11.69 | BIENIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | F | 11.84 | GROTA Tomasz | niest. Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | F | 11.98 | PAŁUBICKI Łukasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.26 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.03 | GROTA Tomasz | niest. Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.08 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 38.48 | PACZUŁA Mateusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:28.88 | TAS Mariusz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:29.38 | RYBICKI Rafał | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:30.14 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:40.16 | MIELEWCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1198/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
7 | 2:45.19 | HERING Mateusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/4205/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:52.90 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 5:54.40 | REJTER Adam | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 5:55.26 | WNUK Damian | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:03.95 | BLEWĄSKA Adam | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:07.39 | WERNER Karol | Olimpijczyk Pelplin | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 6:11.86 | KOPICKI Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.99 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 43.15 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 43.90 | ŚNITKO Grzegorz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 45.17 | PARTYGA Paweł | SKS Sokół Malbork # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1.70 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.50 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.50 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.50 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.20 | WIERZCHOWSKI Damian | KL Gdynia | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.20 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.00 | WENTA Arkadiusz | KL Gdynia | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.00 | ŚWISTELNICKI Patryk | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.60 | JACHOWICZ Łukasz | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 2.60 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 2.60 | SEMRAU Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 2.20 | BĄCZKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.20 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.97 | LESNER Dariusz | niest. Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 5.81 | KUROSZ Rafał | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.79 | TOPOLIŃSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | V | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.93 | BERBEKA Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.68 | WISZKON Krzysztof | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.48 | KRASKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Wda Lipusz # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 13.01 | SALA Adam | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
9 | 12.88 | JEKA Bartosz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.24 | WAŁDOCH Mariusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.62 | GRAJEWSKI Wojciech | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 36.37 | SZKOŁUT Jarosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.45 | DANKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4868/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 55.88 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 52.64 | LEMKE Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 51.09 | SZMIDTKA Piotr | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 50.33 | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 48.65 | GUŹLAK Jacek | SKLA Słupsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 44.23 | WALCZAK Przemysław | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 41.30 | SZYMAŃSKI Krystian | KS Wda Lipusz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21:51.73 | HALMAN Wojciech | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/1229/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 22:53.00 | ŻMUDZKI Tomasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/1230/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 25:42.23 | SZPEFLIK Patryk | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 25:54.13 | KRAUZE Grzegorz | UKS Drzewiarz Osieczna # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 30:24.33 | ŻÓŁTAŃSKI Grzegorz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1992 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 33:59.96 | KAMIŃSKI Dawid | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1992 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.91751313209534 sekund |