Częstochowa 01 - 02.06.2013 Eliminacje strefowe do OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.79 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | I | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.60 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.11 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.69 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.18 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.77 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 25.85 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.30 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 26.51 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 27.00 | ZIMIERSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 26.77 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 27.06 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 25.67 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 27.01 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 26.08 | SIEKIERZYCKA Sara | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 28.70 | SZUCHNIK Justyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 26.28 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 26.46 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 26.69 | SAJDAK Renata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 28.26 | BRYŚ Sandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 27.08 | CHUDZIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 29.28 | ZUBEK Julia | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | ŻWAK Adam B.D. | Z/0002/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 28.30 | GONDEK Zuzanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 29.29 | GADOMSKA Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 29.31 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 29.97 | GADOMSKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 29.70 | WANICKA Weronika | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | +1.4 | V | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:12.13 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:19.64 | BALIŃSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:13.81 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:20.85 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:15.01 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:26.89 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:16.68 | RĘBISZ Judyta | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | CZYŻ Katarzyna # | Z/0209/13 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:29.97 | MADZIA Daria | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ŻWAK Adam | Z/5244/11 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:20.23 | SIKORA Natalia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:29.99 | DOBOSZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:22.24 | KORNY Karolina | LKS Pszczyna # | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:31.37 | KISIEL Karolina | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1994 | U20 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:32.58 | MIELNICZUK Marta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:34.41 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zofia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:27.98 | SOKOŁOWSKA Kinga | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1996 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:29.22 | WDOWCZYK Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:29.25 | JAROMIN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:30.98 | KOCIŃSKA Amanda | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:33.45 | ROSA Anita | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:34.33 | KUCŁO Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:33.60 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | 648 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:34.39 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 639 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:41.44 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 556 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:48.54 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 479 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:50.57 | GRUCA Emila | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | 458 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:32.34 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:33.47 | ŁUKIJANIUK Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:45.08 | KAMPA Dalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1986 | Sen | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11:26.73 | FRUKACZ Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11:39.48 | SICIŃSKA Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11:46.41 | WOJACZEK Karolina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12:04.06 | NOWAK Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13:36.13 | MAJCHER Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12:05.70 | WOJTYŁA-SIKORA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0438/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.21 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.40 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.85 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.67 | PTAK Anna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.81 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.91 | ŁUKASZYŃSKA Katarzyna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.92 | PAWLAK Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.40 | RYCHERT Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.15 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.29 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.71 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16.28 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 18.07 | KOMOROWSKA Janina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:02.49 |
JUSZCZYK Karolina ŻUKOWSKA Weronika ŻUKOWSKA Kinga KAWALEC Karolina |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:03.98 |
DRZEWIECKA Monika SZCZEŚNIAK Angelika CHIBOWSKA Natalia KORDALSKA Karolina |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:04.14 |
KOWAL Weronika MELKA Martyna NOWICKA Dorota STASIAK Dorota |
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman GRENDA Jan |
, Z/0523/13 |
, 2024 |
1 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:14.34 |
WOŚ Monika ŁUKASZYŃSKA Katarzyna MORMUL Joanna PONIKIEWSKA Kamila |
MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 1997 1996 1997 |
U18 | OPL | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:25.77 |
WOREK Klaudia SKOP Małgorzata GADOMSKA Martyna MISTERKA Nikoletta |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 1996 1997 1997 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.10 | WIZNER Barbara | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | RYŚ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.90 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.90 | ADASZAK Daria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.50 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.90 | SZYMASZEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.80 | RELIGA Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.70 | PUCHAŁKA Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr | Z/1702/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 2.10 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.77 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | 498 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.56 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 443 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.53 | GRUCA Emila | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U18 | OP | -0.6 | -- | 436 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.45 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | 416 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.33 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | 386 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.66 | CHOLEWA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.59 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.40 | PODLEWSKA Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.38 | MACHNER Ines | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.03 | WAWRZYNIAK Karolina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.15 | LUDYNIA Olga | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.24 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.81 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 36.31 | STRONSKI Maja | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 35.65 | GAŁUSZKA Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 34.34 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 33.68 | GRAJA Ewa | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 29.09 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 34.19 | GRUCA Emila | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U18 | OP | IV | 556 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 28.82 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 454 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 27.28 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 425 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 24.25 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 368 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 19.87 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | 286 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.80 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.00 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.35 | SZLAGOR Wiktoria | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 30.55 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3941 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3655 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 3434 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 3421 | GRUCA Emila | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3135 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.81 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | +0.1 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.55 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.15 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 23.20 | CHMIELEWSKI Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.20 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.39 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.33 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 23.61 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 22.39 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 22.53 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | Sen | SL | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 22.60 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 23.19 | KUŁACZ Igor | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 22.85 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 23.54 | DANIELAK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.04 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.04 | KOSTECZKA Michał | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.66 | PAŃKÓW Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.91 | ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 23.22 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 23.33 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice # | 1993 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 23.32 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 23.64 | PYSZNY Wojciech | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 23.66 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 23.70 | LUDWISZEWSKI Damian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 23.75 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 24.67 | WÓJCICKI Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 23.76 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 24.95 | SZAJKOWSKI Konrad | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 25.32 | NOWAK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 22.12 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 23.53 | CYBIŃSKI Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 24.13 | KRASOWSKI Patryk | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 24.32 | LECHOSZEST Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 4 | 24.41 | KURUC Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 4 | 24.75 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | Sen | SL | +0.1 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:56.30 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:57.63 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | III | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:57.64 | BRZOZOWSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:01.22 | LIS Paweł | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:57.73 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:03.09 | ROKICKI Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:59.31 | STRZĄDAŁA Przemysław | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:03.52 | BEDNAREK Marcin | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:59.56 | BRZOSKA Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | U23 | OP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:06.64 | DOLATA Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:59.85 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:10.75 | MIKLEWSKI Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:05.65 | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:11.16 | KOWALSKI Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:02.04 | BRZĄKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:02.28 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:08.66 | KOMOROWSKI Bartosz | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1998 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:09.12 | GUTOWSKI Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:12.63 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | FALEJCZYK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/0984/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:52.30 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 742 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:58.95 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 675 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:01.53 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 649 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:07.27 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | 595 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:09.90 | PLUTA Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | 571 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KORONA Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15:51.61 | CIURLA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17:03.77 | BIAŁEK Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.40 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.48 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.70 | MIŚKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.24 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.45 | GÓRAL Daniel | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.46 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.18 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -0.3 | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 828 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.83 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -0.3 | IV | 752 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.18 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | 713 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 17.17 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | -- | 607 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KORONA Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -0.3 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DQ | PLUTA Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.46 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -0.1 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.67 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:32.55 |
NESKA Patryk KLEMIŃSKI Dawid FREDYK Dawid RYBAK Arnold |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:32.94 |
WERNER Mariusz KUPCZAK Aleksander KELMER Paweł CHMIELEWSKI Maciej |
LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 1997 1996 1997 |
U18 | OPL | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:35.58 |
MIEDZIŃSKI Mateusz GANCAREK Jakub PIĄTKOWSKI Łukasz MARCINKOWSKI Piotr |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
, Z/1366/13 |
, 2017 |
BEZ |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:42.26 |
POLAŃSKI Robert KOPEĆ Mateusz MODRAS Patryk KARABAN Wojciech |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 1996 1997 1997 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.90 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | 714 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.78 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | IV | 610 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.66 | PLUTA Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | 512 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.66 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 512 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.57 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 441 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KORONA Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.50 | KUPKA Kamil | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KIERSKI Jan | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.50 | A E | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.78 | WANDZEL Szymon | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.27 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.75 | GÓRAL Daniel | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.52 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.21 | KUBALA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.09 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Arwid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.57 | BIS Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 51.41 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 48.48 | KOPIASZ Artur | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 40.01 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 38.48 | OŚLAK Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 36.83 | BARGIEL Arkadiusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 44.48 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 507 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 42.50 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 478 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 33.48 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 348 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 31.28 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | 317 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 26.39 | PLUTA Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | 249 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KORONA Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 59.98 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 57.46 | MENDELSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 54.80 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5139 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4988 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4410 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4157 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3114 | PLUTA Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KORONA Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8437509536743 sekund |