Łódź 25.02.2018 Halowe mistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.16 | MATYŚKIEWICZ Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz LANDYSZKOWSKI Sławomir # | , Z/0895/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.61 | KWAPISIEWICZ Julia | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.04 | MALARCZYK Zuzanna | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.20 | STASIAK Izabela | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.20 | KOSMOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | KWIATKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/3341/18 | 2018 | 5 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.34 | WAWRZYŃSKA Karolina | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.56 | WRZOSEK Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. BELTER Artur | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.82 | WASIAK Emilia | BKL Bełchatów | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.88 | KUCHCIAK Oliwia | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.06 | MICHNIACKA Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.22 | KULA Amelia | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.86 | LUTEREK Weronika | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.40 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.56 | MOKROSIŃSKA Alicja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.73 | BILIŃSKA Nikola | RKS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.14 | MAJCHRZYCKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.71 | PAWEŁCZYK Alicja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 9.91 | JAROSIŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.37 | WÓJCIK Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | MANTYK Łukasz # | Z/0304/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.45 | ZAWADZKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.60 | BOROWIEC Natalia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.63 | DUDEK Katarzyna | LUKS Strzałków | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.13 | SZULAK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.52 | KŁOS Karina | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | GIM | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.89 | THEBLINE Elisa | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. TOMCZYK Kazimierz | , Z/2829/17 | , 2021 | 4 | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.99 | BOROWIEC Julia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 9.18 | WOJNAROWSKA Daria | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 9.43 | GOŁDA Wiktoria | UKS 55 Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 9.98 | RACIĘCKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.79 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.86 | KULIGOWSKA Wiktoria | BKL Bełchatów | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.97 | OLCZYK Anna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2007 | U12 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | , Z/3462/19 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.11 | GROCHULSKA Julia | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 9.14 | MIELCZAREK Zuzanna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | MORAWIEC Agnieszka # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.13 | MATYŚKIEWICZ Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz LANDYSZKOWSKI Sławomir # | , Z/0895/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.27 | WÓJCIK Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | MANTYK Łukasz # | Z/0304/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.31 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.52 | MOKROSIŃSKA Alicja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.55 | KŁOS Karina | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | GIM | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.57 | ZAWADZKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.56 | WRZOSEK Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. BELTER Artur | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.61 | DUDEK Katarzyna | LUKS Strzałków | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.63 | KWAPISIEWICZ Julia | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.78 | BILIŃSKA Nikola | RKS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.99 | JAGUŚCIK Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/3730/17 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.11 | BOROWIEC Natalia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.08 | PAROL Adrianna | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. B.D. SADACH Aneta # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.81 | KŁOS Karina | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | GIM | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.19 | KWAPISIEWICZ Julia | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | BRÓDKA Daniel # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.27 | DEREJSKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.35 | DUDEK Katarzyna | LUKS Strzałków | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.65 | STEFAŃSKA Amelia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.12 | DURAS Oliwia | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 45.91 | WÓJCIK Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2004 | U16 | WP | IV | MANTYK Łukasz # | Z/0304/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.67 | WRZOSEK Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. BELTER Artur | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 50.91 | BILIŃSKA Nikola | RKS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 43.13 | MATYŚKIEWICZ Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2004 | U16 | WP | III | RYBARCZYK Dariusz LANDYSZKOWSKI Sławomir # | , Z/0895/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 54.14 | PAWEŁCZYK Alicja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 5 | DQ | MALARCZYK Zuzanna | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 49.98 | WOJNAROWSKA Daria | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 50.24 | SZULAK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 51.38 | MAJCHRZAK Natalia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 50.61 | SIEROŃ Weronika | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 51.83 | MAJCHRZYCKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 45.48 | MOKROSIŃSKA Alicja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 51.04 | BOROWIEC Julia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 48.33 | DYLEWSKA Amelia | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2006 | U14 | LD | V | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 49.61 | OLCZYK Anna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2007 | U12 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | , Z/3462/19 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 10 | 49.95 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 52.98 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | BKL Bełchatów # | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | SKARBA Andrzej | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:44.12 | MOTYKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.45 | CHMIELEWSKA Gabriela | BKL Bełchatów | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:47.84 | JAGUŚCIK Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/3730/17 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:48.25 | POSMYK Wiktoria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2004 | U16 | PM | V | MORAWIEC Agnieszka MORAWIEC Agnieszka SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna # | , Z/0757/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:48.78 | DYBALAK Marita | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:56.36 | SKOŃIECZKA Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:57.01 | GASIŃSKA Martyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:57.01 | EJSMONT Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:11.45 | NIEZGODA Zuzanna | LUKS Boguszyce | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:16.36 | ZIEMBA Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:16.48 | PIWOWARSKA Amelia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3161/17 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:24.41 | MORDAKA Marcelina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:29.08 | LESKA Antonina | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | SKARBA Andrzej | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:50.69 | KAROLCZUK Aleksandra | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2004 | U16 | KP | -- | MAJCHER Elżbieta RUDNIK Damian | , Z/1433/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:21.67 | NOWAK Patrycja | LUKS Boguszyce | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.29 | MICHNIACKA Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.17 | KŁOSIŃSKA Sara | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.43 | ZAWADZKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.56 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.72 | RYDCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.13 | DUDINA Viktoriia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/4128/17 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.15 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.55 | THEBLINE Elisa | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. TOMCZYK Kazimierz | , Z/2829/17 | , 2021 | 4 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.78 | MAJCHRZAK Natalia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.90 | RESEL Martyna | LUKS Strzałków | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.19 | GOŁDA Wiktoria | UKS 55 Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.82 | MICHNIACKA Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.11 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.38 | KŁOSIŃSKA Sara | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.41 | THEBLINE Elisa | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. TOMCZYK Kazimierz | , Z/2829/17 | , 2021 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.73 | ZAWADZKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.84 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.76 | MAJCHRZAK Natalia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.81 | RESEL Martyna | LUKS Strzałków | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.78 | RYDCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.00 | GOŁDA Wiktoria | UKS 55 Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.11 | DUDINA Viktoriia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/4128/17 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.63 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | II | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.57 | PERZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U16 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1116/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MARKS Patrycja | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.47 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.44 | MIROWSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.41 | PIECH Maria | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.41 | JACAK Julia | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna KRAKOWIAK Lech | , Z/0673/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.34 | BEDNAREK Anna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KOCOŃ Małgorzata | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.30 | RYDCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.25 | ZABŁOCKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.20 | JAROSIŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.20 | KLESKA Dominika | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.50 | OWCZAREK Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/4816/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.41 | JAKÓBIEC Małgorzata | RKS Łódź # | 2006 | U14 | LD | V | ROJEK Julita LISIAK Adam # | , Z/0310/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.34 | CZUBIAK Kinga | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/3244/19 | 2020 | 5 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.30 | GROCHULSKA Julia | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Maja | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/2708/16 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2.60 | ZABŁOCKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2.50 | KŁOSIŃSKA Sara | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2.40 | KOPERSKA Kalina | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/0422/18 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2.30 | MIROWSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2.10 | BEDNAREK Anna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | KLESKA Dominika | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.10 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.01 | MIROWSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.85 | SZYMAŃSKA Emilia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.58 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.51 | KAROLCZUK Martyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 2005 | U14 | LD | V | B.D. MAJCHER Elżbieta | , Z/0221/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.51 | MIELCZAREK Zuzanna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2005 | U14 | LD | V | MORAWIEC Agnieszka # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.41 | KULIGOWSKA Wiktoria | BKL Bełchatów | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.38 | JACAK Julia | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna KRAKOWIAK Lech | , Z/0673/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.36 | DYLEWSKA Amelia | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.30 | RESEL Martyna | LUKS Strzałków | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.23 | WAWRZYŃSKA Karolina | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.23 | KOSMOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | KWIATKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/3341/18 | 2018 | 5 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.18 | RACIĘCKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.04 | DĄBROWSKA Dominika | LUKS Strzałków | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.02 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.99 | KOPERSKA Kalina | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/0422/18 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.93 | PIECH Maria | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.88 | STASIAK Izabela | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia | LDK! | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.65 | KULA Amelia | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.61 | DUCZYMIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.53 | DUDINA Viktoriia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/4128/17 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.43 | NAPIERAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.87 | KRYSIAK Iwo | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/3975/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.09 | PIETRZAK Daniel | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.34 | TATARA Dawid | KL Lumel Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | MANTYK Łukasz # | Z/3178/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.35 | BOROWSKI Jarosław | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.57 | NIEKRASZEWICZ Kajetan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.66 | SZYMAŃSKI Cezary | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.81 | STANKIEWICZ Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.11 | KRYSZTOFIAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.35 | PIĘTA Sebastian | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.54 | MIARKA Dawid | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.63 | PRZYGODZKI Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # | Z/0587/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.72 | KOTYNIA Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.99 | BULIŃSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.02 | KOCIAK Szymon | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.33 | JAWORSKI Aleks | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.57 | KOCOŃ Damian | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.91 | KOŚCIELAK Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.23 | RYBAK Cezary | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.40 | WILIŃSKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof # | Z/0660/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.51 | ANDRUSIEWICZ Jerzy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.72 | SOBCZYK Krystian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.28 | GÓRECZNY Filip | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.35 | NASTAROWICZ Maciej | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.51 | GRABSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław # | Z/1466/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.45 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 9.58 | JURCZAK Jerzy | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2007 | U12 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 9.80 | TŁOCZEK Filip | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2007 | U12 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | Z/3463/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.45 | NAPIERAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.54 | SZYMAŃSKI Cezary | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.55 | KOCOŃ Damian | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.61 | SOBCZYK Krystian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.66 | PRZYGODZKI Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # | Z/0587/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.73 | KRYSIAK Iwo | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/3975/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.83 | STANKIEWICZ Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.91 | KOŚCIELAK Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.95 | BULIŃSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.05 | PIETRZAK Daniel | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.17 | KOCIAK Szymon | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.96 | NAPIERAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.92 | KOCOŃ Damian | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.67 | SOBCZYK Krystian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.73 | SZYMAŃSKI Cezary | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.85 | GAŁA Michał | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.45 | KOŚCIELAK Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.83 | KOTYNIA Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 42.11 | KRYSIAK Iwo | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | BRÓDKA Daniel WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/3975/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 51.16 | BOROWSKI Jarosław | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 43.58 | WILIŃSKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof # | Z/0660/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.97 | NASTAROWICZ Maciej | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 50.28 | PRZYBYSZ Andrzej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 42.02 | PIETRZAK Daniel | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 46.45 | RYBAK Cezary | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 46.71 | GRABSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław # | Z/1466/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 6 | 44.66 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Szymon | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 45.42 | PIĘTA Sebastian | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 47.59 | KOCIAK Szymon | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 41.59 | STANKIEWICZ Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 44.80 | JAWORSKI Aleks | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 51.53 | ŁATA Kacper | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 41.86 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/1783/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 45.93 | KUCIŃSKI Wiktor | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 57.62 | KLECZYK Szymon | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2007 | U12 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:26.50 | WOŚKO Kacper | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2003 | U16 | LD | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:33.75 | SAMULSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:39.99 | SWĘDERSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:35.86 | MATERA Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | BRÓDKA Daniel WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof # | , Z/0658/18 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:43.66 | MALARCZYK Michał | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:49.39 | KIJAŃSKI Wiktor | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:55.41 | SAŁATA Grzegorz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:07.88 | RIEMER Adam | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:13.04 | UŁAŃSKI Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/0133/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:18.11 | ANDRUSIEWICZ Jerzy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:18.81 | KRASIŃSKI Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:19.74 | SZCZEPANIAK Igor | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. KOWALCZYK Katarzyna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:26.81 | FLORCZAK Jakub | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:27.62 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:28.12 | CIĄCIO Maksymilian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:28.46 | LEO Paweł | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:43.03 | SEWIŁO Eryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/1468/18 | 2024 | 5 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:07.36 | DZIECIĄTKOWSKI Filip | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Mateusz | Z/0303/18 | 2023 | 5 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:23.07 | ANDRYSIAK Gustaw | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.13 | PRZYGODZKI Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # | Z/0587/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.51 | SZYMAŃSKI Cezary | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.01 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.72 | GÓRECZNY Filip | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.35 | ŁATA Kacper | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.19 | PRZYGODZKI Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # | Z/0587/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.70 | SZYMAŃSKI Cezary | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.30 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.43 | GÓRECZNY Filip | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.69 | ŁATA Kacper | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.63 | KAŻMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.49 | ŻEMIGAŁA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | LISIECKI Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | TATARA Dawid | KL Lumel Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | MANTYK Łukasz # | Z/3178/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | DUDKIEWICZ Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZUBA Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.25 | WEREDA Dawid | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.20 | CHOJNACKI Dawid | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.10 | GRACZYK Oskar | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0588/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | ŻEMIGAŁA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PRZYBYSZ Andrzej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.10 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | II | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.00 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2.90 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.81 | BRACKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/3046/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.42 | SIENKIEWICZ Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.41 | KRYSZTOFIAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.98 | DUDKIEWICZ Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.93 | NIEKRASZEWICZ Kajetan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.92 | SZUBA Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.88 | MIARKA Dawid | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.83 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.70 | LISIECKI Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.68 | KOTYNIA Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.67 | KAŻMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.46 | PODEMSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.93 | TŁOCZEK Filip | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2007 | U12 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | Z/3463/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.87 | JURCZAK Jerzy | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2007 | U12 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7275738716125 sekund |