Łódź 05 - 06.01.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 7.86 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 8.13 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 8.40 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | C | 8.01 | JADCZAK Julita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | C | 8.13 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.96 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.87 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.74 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
1 | 9.55 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 10.07 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.29 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.12 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.18 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.42 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.58 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.57 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.57 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start Łódź # | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.45 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.45 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
9 | 1.45 | SZYMANIAK Izabela | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.45 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.19 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 4.63 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start Łódź # | 1992 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.62 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.28 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.86 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 11.07 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.34 | ZINSER Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.25 | WOJTCZAK Edyta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 7.01 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | A | 7.59 | BEDNAREK Adrian | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1992 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 7.60 | REGULSKI Przemysław | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1992 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 7.66 | RONEK Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.10 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.13 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.06 | KLIMEK Damian | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.13 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | C | 7.15 | KOŚCIUKIEWICZ Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.10 | BUDŹKO Robert | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.10 | REDLICKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 8.25 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.97 | GŁÓWCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.88 | FAŁDZIŃSKI Andrzej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.79 | MUCHA Michał | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 8.39 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.45 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 9.03 | BROCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.92 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.92 | MISZKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.92 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | BUCZEK Łukasz | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | WARACKI Jerzy B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.80 | LATAŁA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.32 | FABRYKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.84 | DUDZIŃSKI Sebastian | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.44 | OLCZAK Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1984 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.55 | FABRYKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.49725794792175 sekund |