Wrocław 09 - 10.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.27 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.59 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.70 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.75 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.02 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.36 | WIETECHA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.02 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.48 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.14 | STROKA Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.86 | FRĄCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.32 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.41 | TUZIMEK Katarzyna | LLKS Bielawianka # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 28.52 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 28.70 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:11.34 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | 2:14.92 | ZAGAŁA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:11.40 | GÓRKA Sylwia | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:12.70 | FICNER Anna | MKS Siechnice # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/2208/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.99 | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 63.16 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 64.47 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 64.98 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 65.74 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 68.06 | SZUSTER Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 66.72 | ŚWIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 68.87 | ZAJDEL Katarzyna | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:35.25 | GURTOWSKA Izabela | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 7:36.35 | KOŁOMYJSKA Łucja | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7:43.51 | ZAPART Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 8:45.87 | TALARCZYK Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.45 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | 686 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5.33 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | # | 651 | |||||||||
3 | w | 5.11 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 589 | ||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.44 | TROJANOWSKA Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.86 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 10.15 | SZYMKOWIAK Karina | GLKS Świdnica | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 11.40 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.04 | WANGE Adrianna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | 9.73 | KRYCIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 40.49 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | 677 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 35.03 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | 572 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 31.36 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 502 | |||||||
4 | w | 31.08 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | 497 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4983 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4886 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4628 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
4 | 4034 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3866 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3049 | MICHALKIEWICZ Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2685 | JANICKA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.26 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.54 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.68 | MACEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.59 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.05 | ZAWAŁA Błażej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.67 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.78 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.07 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 21.91 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 21.92 | SIKORA Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.98 | ŁAGIEWCZYK Karol | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:53.00 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1:57.39 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 1:56.04 | URBANIAK Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:58.27 | MOSIEJ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:59.33 | ŚWIĄTEK Emil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.46 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 795 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.70 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 767 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.00 | KACZEREWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | 733 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.64 | REJKOWICZ Paweł | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 662 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 16.92 | KISIELEWICZ Bartłomiej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 633 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 14.73 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | 882 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.82 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | # | 753 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 16.10 | KONOPSKI Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | # | 722 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 16.20 | JASKÓLSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | 710 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 16.79 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | # | 646 | ||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 15.37 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | III | 805 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 16.14 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | 717 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 16.39 | ŁACHECIŃSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | IV | 689 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.82 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.03 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.23 | RUMIJOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 15.45 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.73 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.15 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.31 | KRÓL Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.15 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.83 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.95 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.13 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.82 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.94 | SZRAMSKI Remigiusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.44 | TROCHA Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.46 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.17 | WYPYCH Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.22 | BARANOWSKI Marcin | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.09 | NAWALANY Przemysław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.41 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.66 | ŚWIERK Robert | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:10.34 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 6:20.52 | URBAŃSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:34.94 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:37.00 | GONDKO Wojciech | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 6:37.04 | KOSSOWSKI Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:40.96 | LIPIŃSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:43.08 | BORKOWSKI Aleksander | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 6:55.64 | BACZEWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:57.80 | MACIASZEK Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.11 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.60 | MAZAN Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.59 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.47 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 49.53 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | 582 | |||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4937 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4902 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4890 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4835 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 4762 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4712 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4622 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 4619 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 4461 | KISIELEWICZ Bartłomiej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 4440 | KACZEREWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 4344 | REJKOWICZ Paweł | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 4272 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 4088 | JASKÓLSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
14 | 4037 | ŁACHECIŃSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
15 | 4021 | KONOPSKI Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 3732 | ŁYKO Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 3237 | GLIŃSKI Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.97739505767822 sekund |