Poznań 31 - 01.06.2014 Mistrzostwa Okręgu młodzików + mityng okręgowy |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.83 | PLUTA Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.17 | RESZKOWSKA Marta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.64 | DĘBOWSKA Karina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.28 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.39 | HUDZIAK Agata | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.80 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.81 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.04 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.38 | PAWEŁCZYK Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.48 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.60 | HUDZIAK Agata | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.29 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.54 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.77 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 32.09 | FRĄCKOWIAK Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 61.56 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 64.56 | MATUSZCZAK Michalina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 69.13 | SZAŁEK Justyna | niest. Poznań | 1994 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 71.42 | TAŹBIERSKA Martyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:26.69 | GÓRNA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:29.16 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Blanka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:47.59 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 489 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:49.66 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 467 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:14.68 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 241 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:08.65 | ANTONIUK Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:08.71 | NOWICKA Dorota | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | GRENDA Jan | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:11.76 | BUDNER Justyna | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:12.28 | GORCZYCA Maria | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:32.63 | STARKOWSKA Klaudia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.97 | KUDUK Nikola | MKL Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.11 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.47 | PODRAZA Kamila | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.01 | ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.37 | ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.86 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 66.05 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 68.27 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 71.16 | WOJTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | WIEJA Piotr | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 74.24 | RZEPKA Joanna | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | STANISŁAWSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1593/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PRĘTKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DZIURLA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KUBIAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/0389/14 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.32 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.53 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | +2.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.38 | JANKOWIAK Sandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.20 | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.04 | SMOLIBOCKA Eliza | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.01 | WITCZAK Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.31 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | +2.2 | III | 645 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.63 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | 461 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.58 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | 448 | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.59 | KRAWCZYK Letisja | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.81 | BRZĄKAŁA Justyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.28 | GRONOWSKA Angelika | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.10 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 27.60 | KRAWCZYK Letisja | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 23.70 | BRZĄKAŁA Justyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.33 | CHUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.90 | GRONOWSKA Angelika | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.06 | SZRAMIAK Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | IV | GRENDA Jan # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 29.29 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 463 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 27.73 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 434 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 27.24 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 424 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 54.24 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | M | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.09 | DUDKOWSKA Roksana | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4090 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3507 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2917 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 1 | 12.10 | KASZUBA Piotr | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 1 | 12.27 | TOMCZAK Adrian | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 1 | 12.31 | KARLIŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 1 | 12.34 | JENDRZEJCZAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 1 | 12.39 | SUCHORAB Sławomir | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 1 | 12.52 | WOLARCZYK Jakub | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 1 | 14.24 | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | +1.2 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 11.10 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.43 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | III | STAWICKI Michał | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.50 | WOSICKI Józef | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.55 | NEUMANN Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.59 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | III | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | |||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.59 | MILIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.67 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 11.69 | GUSZCZAK Jarosław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1600/12 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 10.92 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.8 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 11.07 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 11.10 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 3 | 11.16 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | II | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 3 | 11.18 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | II | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 3 | 11.29 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.8 | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
7 | 8 | s | 3 | 11.36 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 1 | 24.53 | SUCHORAB Sławomir | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 1 | 25.34 | MODROW Norbert | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.35 | SIUDA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.73 | FRĄCKOWIAK Bartosz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 24.28 | LUDWICZAK Norbert | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.43 | MILIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 24.63 | JENDRZEJCZAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 24.89 | N T | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 24.91 | ŁESZYK Oskar | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 25.30 | TOMCZAK Adrian | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 22.07 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 22.10 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 22.53 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 22.60 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 22.62 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 22.76 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | II | STAWICKI Michał | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 23.05 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | III | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | |||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 53.98 | KOWALEWSKI Jakub | CRS Barlinek | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -- | STAWICKI Michał | Z/1591/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 54.83 | LESTER Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 55.57 | WOLARCZYK Jakub | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 58.73 | JANIAK Dariusz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 60.75 | KUCZA Adrian | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 49.05 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | Sen | LB | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 50.73 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 51.90 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 52.06 | OSSOWSKI Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 53.35 | RODZIAK Łukasz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:06.19 | DWORCZAK Nikodem | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0525/14 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:07.11 | TOMCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:10.72 | BORWIŃSKI Hubert | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:10.97 | KAŁUZIAK Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:11.15 | SKÓRNICKI Maciej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:27.05 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:59.56 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:00.78 | FABISIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:01.14 | NGUYEN Daniel | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:01.58 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:02.48 | NOGALSKI Denis | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:06.37 | KACZOR Jakub | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:08.44 | DRABENT Szymon | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | FUS Jan | 4 | ||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:10.07 | PAWLAK Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3:53.38 | ŻEREBIŁO Szymon | KS Żak Wałcz | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | 238 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:54.02 | KACZMAREK Kacper | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | 234 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:56.60 | MEROŃ Szymon | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 219 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:04.07 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:23.41 | WOJTASZAK Paweł | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:25.23 | SIERSCHUŁA Bartosz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:34.65 | KUKUŁKA Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:48.15 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 630 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5:18.23 | DOBROWOLSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 459 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5:18.82 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 456 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5:24.29 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 428 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5:59.40 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 267 | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 21.34 | ŻEREBIŁO Szymon | KS Żak Wałcz | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | 251 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 21.37 | KACZMAREK Kacper | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | -- | 249 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 24.51 | MEROŃ Szymon | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | -- | 81 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.12 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.56 | KARLIŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.91 | DOBROWOLSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | II | # | 860 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.26 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 704 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 17.00 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 624 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 17.91 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 533 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 18.03 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 521 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.13 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.52 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.60 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.40 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.45 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 59.89 | IDCZAK Filip | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 61.21 | MACIEJEWSKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 62.32 | ORZESZYNA Kamil | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.43 | STAWNY Rafał | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.10 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.71 | MACHIŃSKI Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.71 | ZEIDLER Alan | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.10 | DOBROWOLSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 381 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2.70 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 286 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2.40 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 220 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2.10 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 159 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2.00 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 140 | |||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.32 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.42 | KUDERCZAK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.42 | LAWER Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.38 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | +2.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.23 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.10 | NOWACKI Adrian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.56 | SĘDROWICZ Maciej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.41 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15.05 | MAJDZIŃSKI Kamil | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.33 | WEISS Wojciech | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0320/13 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.73 | SĘDROWICZ Maciej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 32.68 | ŁABA Jan | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 37.32 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | 610 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 34.36 | DOBROWOLSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 551 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 28.82 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 441 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 26.33 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 393 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 25.40 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 375 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.60 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.08 | JACKÓW Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1980 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | Z/4671/18 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.90 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.11 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 55.43 | SZTYLKA Karol | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 52.11 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 27.22 | KACZMAREK Kacper | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 19.03 | ŻEREBIŁO Szymon | KS Żak Wałcz | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | 0 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 17.53 | MEROŃ Szymon | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 53.96 | WARCZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 49.45 | SZCZYGIEŁ Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 47.25 | WOŹNY Szymon | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 38.16 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 36.38 | TOMCZAK Paweł | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 40.63 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 451 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 35.93 | DOBROWOLSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 383 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 34.23 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 359 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 31.10 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 315 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 28.68 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 281 | |||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.55 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1892 | ŻEREBIŁO Szymon | KS Żak Wałcz | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1890 | KACZMAREK Kacper | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1036 | MEROŃ Szymon | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | FRĄCZAK Adam | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5514 | DOBROWOLSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4870 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4577 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4381 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4261 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
f | 1 | DNF | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5072638988495 sekund |