Wrocław 05.05.2018 Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.69 | PUZIO Dorota | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | +1.7 | II | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. | Z/0251/17 | 2024 | GIM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.70 | TARNOWSKA Nikola | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | II | KNULL Mariusz | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.84 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | +1.7 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.86 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | III | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 13.17 | KALINA Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.36 | NAJWER Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.01 | BARAŃSKA Vanessa | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | III | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.06 | GRZELAK Hanna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.11 | SITEK Zuzanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +1.4 | III | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.22 | JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | IV | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.25 | MUSIELAK Wiktoria | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 13.35 | DYDUCH Kornelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 21 | s | 2 | 13.53 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||
8 | 66 | s | 2 | 15.03 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U23 | DS | +1.4 | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 12.84 | OŻGA Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | III | ULIASZ Małgorzata | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 13.43 | MAKUCH Maria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | IV | MAKUCH Beata | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 22 | s | 3 | 13.55 | KOŚCIELNA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 3 | 13.60 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | IV | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | 33 | s | 3 | 13.72 | KUREK Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0129/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||
6 | 40 | s | 3 | 13.84 | HAWRYLAK Izabela | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | -- | # | GIM | |||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 13.20 | ZAJĄC Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 13.48 | BRĘCZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 4 | 13.57 | GAJEWSKA Justyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2003 | U16 | OP | -0.3 | IV | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 13.59 | KUNCEWICZ Tamara | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | IV | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | 29 | s | 4 | 13.64 | LISKA Zuzanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 30 | s | 4 | 13.70 | MAŁANIAK Marta | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
7 | 31 | s | 4 | 13.71 | GÓRKA Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 35 | s | 4 | 13.73 | BENKOWSKA Hanna | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. # | Z/0104/15 | 2024 | GIM | |||||
1 | 13 | s | 5 | 13.25 | KRAUZE Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +2.1 | IV | SZOMBURG Tomasz WOSIEK Jacek # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | 18 | s | 5 | 13.43 | TOMALIK Kinga | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U18 | DS | +2.1 | IV | SZEREMETA Jarosław | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | 19 | s | 5 | 13.45 | ŁUKIANOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | IV | GIM | ||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 5 | 13.60 | TOMALIK Nikola | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U18 | DS | +2.1 | IV | SZEREMETA Jarosław | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | 34 | s | 5 | 13.72 | KRUK Julia | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2004 | U16 | DS | +2.1 | IV | SZEREMETA Jarosław SZEREMETA Jarosław | , Z/0852/18 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
6 | 36 | s | 5 | 13.75 | CISZAK Emilia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 37 | s | 5 | 13.75 | JONDERKO Laura | UKS Komar Strzelce Opolskie | 2000 | U20 | OP | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 38 | s | 5 | 13.79 | SIURDYBAN Karolina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 6 | 13.31 | LÜDTKE Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | WOSIEK Jacek # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | 42 | s | 6 | 13.91 | MASAJADA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
3 | 45 | s | 6 | 13.99 | MIAŻDŻYK Karolina | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
4 | 46 | s | 6 | 14.01 | STANEK Rozalia | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | 47 | s | 6 | 14.05 | ŻMUDZKA Wiktoria | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | 50 | s | 6 | 14.16 | KANTECKA Zuzanna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2003 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | GÓRSKA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 52 | s | 6 | 14.18 | DONAJ Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
8 | 59 | s | 6 | 14.36 | STRZELCZYK Gabriela | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | GIM | ||||||||
1 | 41 | s | 7 | 13.88 | HOROSZKIEWICZ Julia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 44 | s | 7 | 13.98 | KONIK Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 53 | s | 7 | 14.24 | KUTEK Maja | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | V | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2188/17 | 2022 | 4 | GIM | ||||
4 | 54 | s | 7 | 14.25 | PIEKARCZYK Patrycja | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | V | |||||||||
5 | 55 | s | 7 | 14.27 | ROLSKA Helena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | V | |||||||||
6 | 57 | s | 7 | 14.29 | KICIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 60 | s | 7 | 14.45 | PAWLUS Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 61 | s | 7 | 14.46 | BOLUK Kamila | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | V | |||||||||
1 | 28 | s | 8 | 13.61 | URYSZ Nadia | WLKS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 48 | s | 8 | 14.06 | KOCIOŁEK Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 51 | s | 8 | 14.17 | GRZECHOWIAK Lena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | V | |||||||||
4 | 62 | s | 8 | 14.67 | SZAFRAN Wiktoria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0730/18 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 63 | s | 8 | 14.70 | WICHUŁA Maja | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 67 | s | 8 | 15.11 | BUJKO Kalina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 43 | s | 9 | 13.92 | MŚCISZ Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | BIALIC Marek | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | 49 | s | 9 | 14.11 | KĘDZIOR Oliwia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | V | NALEPA Marek | Z/3363/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
3 | 58 | s | 9 | 14.29 | DIŁAJ Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 64 | s | 9 | 14.81 | KOŁŁĄTAJ Nikola | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 65 | s | 9 | 14.96 | KRAUSE Wiktoria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
6 | 70 | s | 9 | 15.27 | JASINA Daria | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 71 | s | 9 | 15.33 | PANTOL Hanna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | KOTYNIA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 72 | s | 9 | 15.62 | PIETRZYK Sandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 27 | s | 10 | 13.61 | ŻABSKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | IV | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/1259/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 32 | s | 10 | 13.72 | BODURA Anna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 39 | s | 10 | 13.79 | WALISZEWSKA Klaudia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | IV | NALEPA Marek | Z/1157/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
4 | 56 | s | 10 | 14.29 | ŁOKIETKO Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | V | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/1260/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 68 | s | 10 | 15.17 | FRANKOWICZ Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 69 | s | 10 | 15.23 | MARKOWSKA Nikola | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | SZEREMETA Jarosław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 73 | s | 10 | 17.37 | DUSZA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
150 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 17.39 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. # | KN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 18.30 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 18.54 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 19.03 | GĄSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 19.39 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 19.91 | TARCZEWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 37.82 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. # | KN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 39.03 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 39.65 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 40.93 | KORCZUK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1634/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 41.40 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 42.09 | RODAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 42.73 | PUZIO Dorota | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | II | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. | Z/0251/17 | 2024 | GIM | ||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 43.58 | KRASZEWSKA Sandra | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 43.02 | TARCZEWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 43.39 | GĄSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 44.78 | KOŚCIELNA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 2 | 45.14 | GÓRKA Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 45.40 | BALASZCZUK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 2 | 46.07 | BODURA Anna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 2 | 46.14 | KUNCEWICZ Tamara | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
8 | 26 | s | 2 | 46.67 | MAKUCH Maria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | MAKUCH Beata | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 43.57 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 44.65 | MAŁANIAK Marta | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 44.71 | BENKOWSKA Hanna | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. # | Z/0104/15 | 2024 | GIM | ||||||
4 | 24 | s | 3 | 46.48 | JARIKRE Jessica | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 3 | 46.51 | KRAUZE Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | SZOMBURG Tomasz WOSIEK Jacek # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | 27 | s | 3 | 47.24 | PIEKARCZYK Patrycja | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | BRĘCZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 44.99 | NAJWER Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 4 | 45.93 | HOROSZKIEWICZ Julia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 4 | 50.40 | JAROCKA Kamila | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 4 | 50.93 | KOŁŁĄTAJ Nikola | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 33 | s | 4 | 51.27 | KONIK Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 34 | s | 4 | 52.72 | FRANKOWICZ Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 5 | 44.80 | MŚCISZ Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2003 | U16 | DS | III | BIALIC Marek | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 17 | s | 5 | 45.00 | DATTNER Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 5 | 45.12 | URYSZ Nadia | WLKS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 5 | 47.47 | MIAŻDŻYK Karolina | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 5 | 48.21 | KLAG Alicja | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
6 | 30 | s | 5 | 48.91 | WICHUŁA Maja | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 35 | s | 5 | 53.41 | DIENSTBIER Hanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 62.83 | KÖNIGSMAN Edyta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | BIALIC Marek BIALIC Marek | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 65.96 | BUCZNA Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 66.12 | TOMALIK Kinga | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SZEREMETA Jarosław | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 66.39 | KOWALCZYK Weronika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 66.43 | STRZAŁKA Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 68.78 | KICIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 61.81 | ZAJĄC Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 63.16 | CHOCIANOWSKA Hanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2004 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. PTAK Krzysztof | , Z/2453/17 | , 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 64.68 | PANEK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | GIM | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 66.51 | TOMALIK Nikola | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SZEREMETA Jarosław | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 68.07 | STANEK Rozalia | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:38.83 | MACHYNIA Teresa | LUKS Podium Kup | 1999 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:39.02 | PAWLAK Marcelina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:41.64 | KOZŁOWSKA Nikola | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U16 | WP | III | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:45.64 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:46.58 | MAZUR Zuzanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2004 | U16 | OP | V | BUŚKO Michał # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:47.33 | LOSY Anna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:47.66 | CHOWANEK Oliwia | LUKS Namysłów | 2003 | U16 | OP | V | WOLAK Bożena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:49.68 | GAŁKA Ada | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2003 | U16 | OP | V | SZARZYŃSKA Barbara # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:50.68 | BABISZEWSKA Weronika | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 16 | s | 1 | 1:52.19 | BŁASZCZYK Nadia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | 20 | s | 1 | 1:54.40 | MAĆKOWIAK Milena | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 21 | s | 1 | 1:57.98 | SALAMAGA Malwina | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
13 | 22 | s | 1 | 2:03.20 | MAĆKAŁA Amelia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:48.05 | BIELAK Dominika | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:50.36 | BANASIK Marcelina | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKA Nina # | Z/1275/18 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:51.13 | GORZKIEWICZ Magdalena | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:51.57 | MIKOŚ Gabriela | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:51.64 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Joanna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:51.67 | POPIEL Kaja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/3924/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:52.63 | KICULA Tamara | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:53.54 | SŁOMIAN Jagoda | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | JANECZEK Jarosław | Z/1270/18 | 2020 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:54.22 | PRUCHNIK Roksana | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:06.87 | KRAWIEC Laura | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 24 | s | 2 | 2:11.38 | BIOŁY Emilia | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | GIM | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:20.47 | PISKOREK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:24.60 | BIELAK Weronika | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:27.94 | PIETRASZKO Julia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:29.41 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:30.53 | KURAS Julia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:35.75 | ZINCZENKO Zuzanna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:36.61 | NIWCZYK Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:38.40 | PIETROCZUK Sylwia | LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:43.83 | KOWALSKA Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/0248/17 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.30 | GÓRECZNA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | II | KNULL Marta | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.60 | WIELEWIS Emilia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | III | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.71 | JĘDREJKO Gloria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | III | GIERCZYK Estera | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.95 | OLSZAK Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | III | GIZA Maciej | Z/1799/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.22 | TYLAK Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | IV | SZEREMETA Jarosław SZEREMETA Jarosław | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.48 | SITEK Zuzanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | IV | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.58 | GUDEK Aleksandra | UKS-MOS Opole | 2004 | U16 | OP | -0.4 | IV | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.41 | KUBIS Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | IV | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0743/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.70 | RUGOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | IV | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0742/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 14.19 | BOLUK Kamila | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 14.48 | GÓROWSKA Oliwia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | V | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar OLSZAŃSKI Paweł # | , Z/1285/18 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 15.86 | DURMAN Oliwia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.69 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | II | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.98 | KACIUBAN Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U18 | OP | +1.0 | III | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 16.77 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | III | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 17.92 | KIEJZA Julia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 18.00 | SIONEK Urszula | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | -- | MAKUCH Beata | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 15.81 | MEHLICH Zofia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 16.53 | ŻEBRACKA Milena | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | III | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 17.57 | CISZAK Emilia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 18.22 | ŚLUSAREK Jagoda | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.32 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | +1.4 | I | # | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.38 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 19.67 | JANOWSKA Sonia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 32.44 | GUDEK Aleksandra | UKS-MOS Opole | 2004 | U16 | OP | +0.3 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 32.72 | NOWAK Nadia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | KOBIAŁKA Kamil # | Z/2695/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 32.83 | GÓRECZNA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | KNULL Marta | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 33.01 | PIOTROWSKA Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 34.49 | LISKA Zuzanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | TYLAK Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | SZEREMETA Jarosław SZEREMETA Jarosław | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 34.20 | MASAJADA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 34.21 | KRUK Julia | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | SZEREMETA Jarosław SZEREMETA Jarosław | , Z/0852/18 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 35.13 | DURMAN Oliwia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 36.50 | GÓROWSKA Oliwia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar OLSZAŃSKI Paweł # | , Z/1285/18 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 40.69 | DONAJ Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 44.37 | MARKOWSKA Nikola | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | SZEREMETA Jarosław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 62.11 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 65.26 | KĘDZIA Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U18 | WP | II | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 67.29 | JANIK Michalina | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 70.56 | BARDEL Martyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 72.57 | BUK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/3394/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 72.99 | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U23 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 75.40 | BĘBACZ Justyna | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.47 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 68.00 | LOSY Aleksandra | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK Michał | Z/0794/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 69.11 | PANCYLEJKO Ewelina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 69.46 | GOSS Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 71.01 | ŻEBRACKA Milena | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 73.01 | GÓRNA Julia | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 79.87 | SIONEK Urszula | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | MAKUCH Beata | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U23 | WP | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.62 | ZAWER Natalia | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2002 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.62 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FURMAŃSKA Martyna | LUKS Namysłów | 2003 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GRZYBOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BIAŁOGŁOWICZ Weronika | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MRÓZ Maja | LUKS Namysłów | 2004 | U16 | OP | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GROCHALSKA Ewa | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U18 | OP | IV | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0747/16 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GAŁKA Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | SIERADZKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1161/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KUTEK Maja | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2188/17 | 2022 | 4 | GIM | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | TOWENEK Malwina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MĄCZYŃSKA Dominika | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.35 | STRZELCZYK Gabriela | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GRZESIAKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.30 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Zofia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.10 | WALENDOWSKA Nel | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | ŁYKO Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/3600/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.80 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U20 | OP | III | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.70 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | II | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.52 | BARAŃSKA Vanessa | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | II | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.40 | MOSIEK Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | II | ŚWITAŁA Aldona B.D. | Z/2140/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.25 | FUCHS Anita | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | III | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.99 | KUREK Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0129/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.94 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.83 | ŁAZAJ Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | IV | B.D. | GIM | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.83 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | +0.9 | IV | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.78 | NOWAK Nadia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +1.8 | V | KOBIAŁKA Kamil # | Z/2695/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.73 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.73 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.70 | PIOTROWSKA Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.68 | OŻGA Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | ULIASZ Małgorzata | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.68 | ŻABSKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/1259/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.62 | GRZYBOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.61 | KANTECKA Zuzanna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2003 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | GÓRSKA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.47 | ROLSKA Helena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.47 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.43 | GAŁKA Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | -- | SIERADZKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1161/18 | 2024 | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.40 | OLSZAK Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | -- | GIZA Maciej | Z/1799/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.37 | WIELEWIS Emilia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.32 | JANOWSKA Sonia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.29 | ŁOKIETKO Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/1260/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
24 | f | 1 | 4.28 | GRZESIAKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 4.16 | RAMIREZ PASZEK Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.85 | SZAFRAN Wiktoria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0730/18 | 2024 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | POLEROWICZ Ada | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.48 | MOSIEK Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | III | ŚWITAŁA Aldona B.D. | Z/2140/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.40 | JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.13 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.52 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | IV | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.30 | WEISS Ewelina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3756/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.16 | JĘDREJKO Gloria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | V | GIERCZYK Estera | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.10 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŁAZAJ Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | GIM | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.92 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2687/15 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.25 | SOLECKA Wiktoria | LUKS Namysłów | 2003 | U16 | OP | III | GŁOWACKI Leszek | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.75 | CHABINIAK Gabriela | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.41 | ŚLAWSKA Kamila | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.70 | KUŚPIEL Monika | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.27 | BYRA Agata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.60 | SETERA Amelia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.44 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.24 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.37 | DUSZA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.15 | RUGOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0742/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.20 | PRUCHNIK Roksana | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.70 | KUBIS Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0743/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.30 | KOŁODZIEJ Daria | LUKS Podium Kup | 2000 | U20 | OP | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.15 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.45 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.85 | GAŁKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.48 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.59 | BYRA Agata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.12 | ŚLAWSKA Kamila | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.03 | JANUS Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U16 | WP | V | GIM | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.76 | SOLECKA Wiktoria | LUKS Namysłów | 2003 | U16 | OP | -- | GŁOWACKI Leszek | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.24 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.19 | DIENSTBIER Hanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.94 | GAŁKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.15 | KOŁODZIEJ Daria | LUKS Podium Kup | 2000 | U20 | OP | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.30 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.42 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2687/15 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.56 | NOWAK Natalia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.56 | LENSKA Patrycja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.29 | KARASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.65 | MEHLICH Zofia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.93 | SYSAK Hanna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.45 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.19 | NOWAK Natalia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.47 | CZACHARA Kaja | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.78 | RANECKA Kamila | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.71 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 22.38 | SIKORA Iga | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 21.98 | SETERA Amelia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 21.07 | JANUS Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12.37 | ŚLUSAREK Jagoda | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.21 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.96 | OLSZOWY Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.23 | RAMIREZ PASZEK Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.02 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.85 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.88 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10.92 | MICHAŁOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | II | # | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.00 | SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ROSTEK William | Z/1867/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.29 | PAWEŁCZYK Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.35 | BUGAJSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/4584/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 11.50 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 1 | 11.74 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 11.26 | TUCZYŃSKI Michał | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2000 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | II | WALCZAK Katarzyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1066/17 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 11.35 | PIEJKO Patryk | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.55 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | III | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.57 | GRZEGOROWSKI Christian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 11.59 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1991 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 20 | s | 2 | 11.71 | SKRZYPEK Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | III | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 11.46 | POŁCZYK Łukasz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2001 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | III | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 11.56 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 11.65 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 11.67 | POŁCZYK Arkadiusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2001 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 11.71 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 3 | 11.85 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
7 | 29 | s | 3 | 11.97 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
s | 3 | DQ | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 11.53 | KUCHCIŃSKI Szymon | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | III | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 16 | s | 4 | 11.65 | WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | III | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0178/16 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN GIM | ||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 11.80 | LORENZ Mateusz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2000 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 4 | 11.81 | PRZEMYSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 4 | 11.88 | KARDIS Piotr | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 27 | s | 4 | 11.90 | OCHWAT Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 41 | s | 4 | 12.38 | LEWANDOWSKI Jan | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | -- | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | 28 | s | 5 | 11.90 | KRĘCZEWSKI Piotr | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2002 | U18 | DS | +2.4 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0219/16 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 30 | s | 5 | 12.04 | KIERSKI Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | +2.4 | IV | KNULL Mariusz KNULL Mariusz | Z/3527/16 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||
3 | 31 | s | 5 | 12.06 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +2.4 | IV | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5637/15 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 32 | s | 5 | 12.07 | JANKOWICZ Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U23 | DS | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 33 | s | 5 | 12.09 | JEŻOWSKI Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | +2.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 34 | s | 5 | 12.15 | RAK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | +2.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 35 | s | 5 | 12.16 | JASTRZĘBSKI Dawid | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | +2.4 | IV | # | GIM | |||||||
8 | 38 | s | 5 | 12.33 | KOMAREK Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | Sen | OP | +2.4 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 36 | s | 6 | 12.19 | BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | +2.4 | IV | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. | Z/2442/17 | 2024 | GIM | |||||
2 | 37 | s | 6 | 12.27 | BUDUJ Mikołaj | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U16 | WP | +2.4 | V | |||||||||
3 | 40 | s | 6 | 12.38 | FORGHEIM Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 43 | s | 6 | 12.42 | KŁUSEK Sebastian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | +2.4 | -- | KNULL Mariusz | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | 44 | s | 6 | 12.43 | RYNDAK Antoni | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +2.4 | V | |||||||||
6 | 45 | s | 6 | 12.49 | GOŹDZIEJEWSKI Kacper | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | +2.4 | V | DEJEWSKI Michał ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
7 | 46 | s | 6 | 12.52 | BADEŁEK Marek | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U16 | WP | +2.4 | V | |||||||||
1 | 39 | s | 7 | 12.38 | MOŻDŻEŃ Karol | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
2 | 42 | s | 7 | 12.39 | SZELAST Karol | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | KNULL Mariusz | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | 47 | s | 7 | 12.66 | JELONEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 48 | s | 7 | 12.72 | ZABAWA Dominik | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | 49 | s | 7 | 12.73 | BARSZCZEWSKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | 50 | s | 7 | 12.76 | KAMIŃSKI Kacper | WLKS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 51 | s | 7 | 12.83 | KOZAK Marcin | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2187/17 | 2021 | 4 | GIM | ||||
8 | 52 | s | 7 | 12.85 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Dominik | GKS Start Długołęka | 2001 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 24 | s | 8 | 11.85 | GRĄBCZEWSKI Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 53 | s | 8 | 12.88 | SITKOWSKI Paweł | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 54 | s | 8 | 12.90 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 55 | s | 8 | 12.98 | WOCIS-KRYCKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | IMIOŁEK Monika | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | 56 | s | 8 | 13.56 | SOKOŁOWSKI Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | 57 | s | 8 | 13.73 | ŻUKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
s | 8 | DQ | KOSUCIŃSKI Sławomir | KL Ziemia Kłodzka # | 1981 | Masters | DS | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/0626/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 11.81 | TABORSKI Andrzej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 12.01 | WITCZAK Konrad | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 12.35 | ROBOTNIKOWSKI Jakub | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 13.34 | ULIASZ Błażej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 34.98 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 35.63 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 35.84 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 35.94 | BUGAJSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/4584/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 37.14 | PAWEŁCZYK Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 37.33 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 37.41 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 23 | s | 1 | 41.94 | KOROŚ Wojciech | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 35.59 | SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William | Z/1867/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 37.09 | POŁCZYK Łukasz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 37.26 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 38.07 | KRĘCZEWSKI Piotr | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0219/16 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 38.34 | PRZEMYSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 38.84 | KARDIS Piotr | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 39.11 | KALININ Dawid | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/0110/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 36.70 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 39.02 | TABORSKI Andrzej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 39.30 | MOŻDŻEŃ Karol | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 40.70 | RYNDAK Antoni | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 40.93 | KAMIŃSKI Kacper | WLKS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 3 | 41.24 | KOSUCIŃSKI Sławomir | KL Ziemia Kłodzka # | 1981 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/0626/16 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 21 | s | 3 | 41.41 | BARSZCZEWSKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
8 | 22 | s | 3 | 41.59 | JANCZYK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | ULIASZ Małgorzata | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.73 | JURCZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1997 | U23 | OP | II | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.96 | KALINA Michał | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.04 | KULESZA Robert | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | WP | IV | GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila B.D. # | Z/0986/16 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 53.22 | CZERNIEC Dominik | UKS Komar Strzelce Opolskie | 2000 | U20 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 54.07 | WISZNIOWSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | BIALIC Marek B.D. # | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 55.09 | FIT Wiktor | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 55.21 | MALINOWSKI Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 52.93 | WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0178/16 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN GIM | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 54.58 | GRĄBCZEWSKI Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 54.72 | LEWANDOWSKI Jan | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 54.81 | PAWELCZAK Karol | MKS Siechnice # | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 56.31 | KUCHCIŃSKI Szymon | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 56.34 | KŁUSEK Sebastian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 56.68 | DANIEL Hieronim | UKS Komar Strzelce Opolskie | 2000 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 57.00 | MICHALSKI Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 56.23 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5637/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 18 | s | 3 | 57.04 | JANKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 57.50 | KRĘŻEL Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 3 | 58.35 | STEMPNIAK Piotr | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 60.14 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Dominik | GKS Start Długołęka | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 3 | 60.32 | RUTKOWSKI Eryk | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 55.18 | KIERSKI Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz KNULL Mariusz | Z/3527/16 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 57.79 | ZABAWA Dominik | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 57.90 | MISEK Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/3928/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 22 | s | 4 | 58.04 | KĘDZIERSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:24.44 | PUKACZ Dawid | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:25.96 | JAKUBIK Patryk | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:26.28 | OSIENIENKO Przemysław | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/0447/14 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:27.89 | KAŁWIŃSKI Dawid | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2003 | U16 | DS | II | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/0254/17 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:30.19 | ADAMCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | III | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/1073/18 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:30.85 | DROZDOWSKI Damian | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | III | WALCZAK Michał B.D. # | Z/1075/18 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:32.34 | BIEŃKOWSKI Marek | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:33.77 | KONDZIOR Paweł | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica | 1975 | Masters | DS | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/2636/18 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:36.36 | KOCHLEWSKI Wiktor | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | BIALIC Katarzyna | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
10 | 17 | s | 1 | 1:38.85 | KATA Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:33.64 | KURAS Wojciech | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:35.34 | PARADOWSKI Antek | LUKS Namysłów | 2004 | U16 | OP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:35.77 | BANAŚ Szymon | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | Z/1210/18 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:36.22 | FRANCZAK Mateusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:36.86 | SOBOLEWSKI Hubert | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:37.28 | KUBACKI Michał | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:38.72 | MAJEWSKI Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:40.24 | PIĘTA Dawid | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | JANECZEK Jarosław FIT Wiktor # | , Z/1273/18 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:54.76 | ŚMIAŁOWSKI Jędrzej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 20 | s | 2 | 1:57.81 | CHORZĘPA Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/3921/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:02.12 | LASECKI Miłosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:02.64 | CZAK Daniel | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1999 | U20 | OP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:02.96 | BOROWSKI Dawid | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | WP | IV | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/2413/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:05.43 | ŁAWNICZAK Marcin | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:07.91 | KOGUT Andrzej | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/1613/15 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:08.91 | LEONOWICZ Jakub | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:37.85 | DOGBE John | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:59.04 | BODURA Szymon | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | III | GIM | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:04.35 | MARKOWICZ Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/3195/20 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:08.71 | MODRZEJEWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:10.22 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:11.03 | PUTERKO Maciej | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:12.12 | ŁABYS Mateusz | LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg | 1996 | U23 | OP | -- | MODRZEJEWSKI Kazimierz | Z/1502/18 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:25.19 | BONNA Daniel | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:45.71 | PABIJAŃCZYK Patryk | WLKS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:22.26 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:34.53 | KARBOWIAK Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | Sen | OP | II | B.D. # | Z/0597/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:38.30 | MROWIŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:51.15 | LESIECKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:02.35 | SKIBIAK Kacper | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2000 | U20 | DS | III | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/2602/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:11.79 | CHROSTOWSKI Konrad | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:12.00 | SZURMIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:12.21 | FRĄSZCZAK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:14.20 | KULIK Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar B.D. TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | , Z/0488/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 9:15.19 | WITKOWSKI Marcin | SMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | -- | GOLEC Dominik | Z/0474/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 9:19.99 | KLATKA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/0357/15 | 2024 | |||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 9:34.46 | GROSICKI Wit | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 9:34.62 | RUSZKIEWICZ Filip | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/2645/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 9:34.63 | PORĘBSKI Patryk | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/2026/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 9:36.03 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | Z/2586/17 | 2023 | |||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 9:39.08 | PILECKI-SILVA Iwo | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 10:04.68 | MAZUR Bartłomiej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
18 | 18 | s | 1 | 10:33.22 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
19 | 19 | s | 1 | 11:36.77 | POGODA Adam | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/2720/18 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.41 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | II | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.94 | WIECZOREK Miłosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | III | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar OLSZAŃSKI Paweł | , Z/0854/17 | , 2021 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.49 | BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. | Z/2442/17 | 2024 | GIM | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 19.21 | GRUSZECKI Kornel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.20 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 18.26 | MICHNOWSKI Marcel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.52 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | II | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.86 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | III | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.98 | GDALEWSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U20 | OP | +1.3 | III | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16.82 | JANKOWICZ Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U23 | DS | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 27.35 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | +1.7 | II | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 27.56 | WIECZOREK Miłosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2003 | U16 | DS | +1.7 | III | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar OLSZAŃSKI Paweł | , Z/0854/17 | , 2021 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 28.14 | BABULA Maciej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2003 | U16 | OP | +1.7 | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | Z/3475/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 29.44 | KOŁCZ Wiktor | LUKS Namysłów | 2003 | U16 | OP | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 30.01 | WOCIS-KRYCKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U16 | DS | +1.7 | V | IMIOŁEK Monika | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 30.25 | GRUSZECKI Kornel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | +1.7 | V | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 30.43 | SARGALSKI Szymon | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2003 | U16 | DS | +1.7 | V | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/0130/16 | 2021 | 5 | |||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 30.78 | BADEŁEK Marek | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.85 | HABRYCH Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.87 | MRUG Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.34 | STOKŁOSA Aleks | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | OLCZYK Hubert B.D. # | Z/0665/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.17 | ŚCIRA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | LACH Magdalena # | Z/1351/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
5 | s | 1 | 64.11 | ROGAL Nikodem | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.26 | GRZELCZAK Kacper | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 55.98 | KUPCZAK Aleksander | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1997 | U23 | OP | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 56.60 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | III | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 57.24 | LOSY Bartosz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 58.81 | BUCK Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | III | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2890/18 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 60.25 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 61.24 | BORKOWSKI Dominik | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.98 | CHMIELEWSKI Kevin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KRZYWIŃSKI Bartosz | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | DUDEK Mateusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SUCHARSKI Jakub | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GRYGIEL Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WRÓBLEWSKI Adrian | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | FIAŁA Igor | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.40 | BIALIC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | II | LDK! | KN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U20 | LD | II | KN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.00 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.00 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.80 | NAWOCKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/3604/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KRUPKA Piotr | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | BIALIC Marek | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.20 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela # | 4 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.40 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.40 | MICHNOWSKI Marcel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.40 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHOMICZ Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.08 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | Sen | OP | +0.7 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.96 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.75 | SKRZYPEK Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | III | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.41 | MIKUŚKIEWICZ Julian | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U18 | OP | +1.7 | III | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.33 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.31 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.27 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.02 | GRZEGOROWSKI Christian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.01 | TUCZYŃSKI Jakub | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | WALCZAK Katarzyna # | Z/1082/18 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.93 | BUDUJ Mikołaj | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.91 | RAK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.72 | CZUCZWARA Remigiusz | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U18 | OP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.68 | FORGHEIM Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.63 | DATA Szymon | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | -- | KNULL Mariusz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.62 | JELONEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.61 | ROBOTNIKOWSKI Jakub | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.32 | SARGALSKI Szymon | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2003 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/0130/16 | 2021 | 5 | ||||||
18 | f | 1 | 5.29 | WOLIŃSKI Stanisław | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | -- | WOLIŃSKI Wojciech # | Z/1299/18 | 2024 | 5 | ||||||
19 | f | 1 | 5.24 | SITKOWSKI Paweł | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.83 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.73 | FRANCZAK Mateusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.55 | ŻUKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.32 | CHORZĘPA Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/3921/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.77 | DZIUBIŃSKI Grzegorz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.80 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.61 | MIKUŚKIEWICZ Julian | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U18 | OP | +1.7 | III | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.34 | KOZAK Marcin | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2187/17 | 2021 | 4 | GIM | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.05 | CZUCZWARA Remigiusz | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U18 | OP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.90 | ROGAL Nikodem | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.47 | KANIK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.35 | KUCZAJ Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | KUCZAJ Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2796/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.02 | TRYBULSKI Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | # | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.44 | KOMARNICKI Jan | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2348/16 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.37 | PARTYKA Oskar | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.72 | LEŚNIOWSKI Oskar | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | KOTYNIA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.45 | MĄCZKA Mateusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.17 | MALKO Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.55 | CHABINIAK Paweł | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | BIALIC Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BUCHWALD Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2004 | U16 | OP | -- | BUŚKO Michał BUŚKO Przemysław # | , Z/3705/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.04 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.60 | NOGA Konrad | LUKS Namysłów | 2000 | U20 | OP | I | # | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.00 | KANIK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.25 | JUSZCZYK Michał | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.77 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.35 | JANIK Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.02 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.01 | DUŚ Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.63 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.69 | BUCHWALD Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2004 | U16 | OP | II | BUŚKO Michał BUŚKO Przemysław # | , Z/3705/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.69 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.16 | LEŚNIOWSKI Oskar | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | KOTYNIA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.85 | NOWAK Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.87 | MALKO Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.32 | BIŻECKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KWIECIŃSKI Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.83 | MĄCZKA Mateusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.06 | TRYBULSKI Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | II | # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.25 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | II | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar MAZUR Szymon # | , Z/0452/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.17 | KANIK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.52 | DUCZMAL Adrian | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.98 | KUCZAJ Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | KUCZAJ Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2796/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.16 | PARTYKA Oskar | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.73 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.47 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.86 | NOGA Konrad | LUKS Namysłów | 2000 | U20 | OP | I | # | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.01 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.48 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.29 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.30 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.30 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.58 | OTOLIŃSKI Maciej | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | , Z/4203/17 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.68 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.84 | NOWAK Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.17 | BIŻECKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KWIECIŃSKI Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 74.86 | MUCHA Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U18 | OP | I | ZIEMBA Krzysztof | Z/5898/15 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | KN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.23 | KOMARNICKI Jan | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2348/16 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.11 | RACHWALIK Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U18 | OP | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.71 | JASTRZĘBSKI Dawid | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | # | GIM | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.96 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.92 | MISIAK Adam | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.1631610393524 sekund |