Warszawa 12 - 13.05.2018 Otwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojach [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:41.81 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 552 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | KN | 0 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNF | SOWA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1998 | U23 | LU | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | 0 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 2:18.96 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KN | 838 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 2:32.15 | PILARSKA Paulina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | 666 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 2:38.98 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U20 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | KN | 585 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 2:39.92 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | 574 | ||||||
6 | 5 | w | 2 | 2:42.82 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 541 | ||||||
7 | 6 | w | 2 | 2:44.16 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | KN | 526 | |||||||||
8 | 7 | w | 2 | 2:45.42 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 512 | ||||||
9 | 8 | w | 2 | 2:48.30 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5145/15 | 2023 | 481 | |||||||
w | 2 | DNF | GˇSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 2:29.25 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KN | 702 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 2:37.00 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | 608 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 2:42.73 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | 542 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 2:46.38 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 502 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 2:47.91 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ZKN | 486 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 3 | 2:49.39 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | 470 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 3 | 3:14.11 | GOTOWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 245 | |||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.90 | GOTOWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.70 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | II | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | 759 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.53 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -1.9 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | KN | 709 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.82 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 511 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.63 | SOWA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1998 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | -- | 461 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 5.49 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U20 | WN | -1.0 | II | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | KN | 697 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 5.43 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | KN | 680 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 5.01 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | 562 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 4.99 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U20 | PK | -0.2 | IV | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 557 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 4.94 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KN | 543 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 4.78 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U20 | PK | +0.3 | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5145/15 | 2023 | 500 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 4.52 | GˇSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | 433 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 4.50 | PILARSKA Paulina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | -- | 428 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 4.48 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 423 | |||||
10 | 10 | w | 2 | 3.96 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | -- | 299 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 5.29 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KN | 640 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 5.16 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | 603 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 5.07 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | +2.9 | IV | B.D. | ZKN | 578 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 4.61 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 456 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 4.59 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | +4.0 | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | 451 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 3 | 4.55 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | 441 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 3 | 4.11 | GOTOWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | -- | # | 333 | ||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | JÓ¬WIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | KN | 0 | ||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | ZAKRZEWSKA Adrianna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 38.36 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KN | 636 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 31.64 | GOTOWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 508 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 28.31 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | 445 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 27.76 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | 434 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 24.27 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ZKN | 369 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 18.35 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | 258 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 17.77 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 248 | |||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 43.82 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | KN | 741 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 29.66 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 470 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 17.20 | SOWA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1998 | U23 | LU | -- | 237 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | 0 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 32.03 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KN | 515 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 30.30 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | IV | KN | 482 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 26.57 | GˇSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | 412 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 26.04 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U20 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | KN | 402 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 23.73 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 358 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 23.22 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 349 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 20.87 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | 305 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 19.32 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | 276 | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 15.19 | PILARSKA Paulina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | 200 | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 2 | 11.68 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5145/15 | 2023 | 136 | |||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4925 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4180 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4019 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3435 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U18 | PM | IV | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3397 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2830 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2735 | GOTOWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | JÓ¬WIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | KN | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ZAKRZEWSKA Adrianna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4823 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2735 | SOWA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1998 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2387 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2222 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4484 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | KN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4454 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U20 | WN | II | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4316 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KN | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3916 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U20 | PK | III | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3906 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3405 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3332 | PILARSKA Paulina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3026 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U20 | PK | IV | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5145/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 2881 | GˇSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 2108 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:55.40 | GRZENKOWICZ Marcel | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2003 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna | , Z/1538/16 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | 710 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:56.54 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | 699 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:24.08 | BIŃKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/2503/16 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | 448 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:32.30 | BASAJ Szymon | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/1107/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | 383 | |||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | KN | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 5:04.64 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 533 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 5:05.23 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | 530 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 5:48.27 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ZKN | 314 | |||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KN | 0 | ||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | 0 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 4:42.72 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 663 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 5:05.26 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | 530 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 5:09.91 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | 504 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 5:19.83 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | 451 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 5:25.31 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 423 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 3 | 5:28.07 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | KN | 409 | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 16.52 | BIŃKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/2503/16 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | 675 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 18.46 | GRZENKOWICZ Marcel | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2003 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | B.D. GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna | , Z/1538/16 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | 481 | |||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 19.99 | BASAJ Szymon | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2004 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/1107/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | 350 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 20.48 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | 312 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.64 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | -0.3 | III | KN | 774 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.08 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | 724 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.35 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | 694 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 17.90 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 534 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 20.01 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | 348 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 21.01 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 274 | ||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.57 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +2.5 | II | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KN | 782 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.96 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | +2.5 | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 628 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 18.66 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +2.5 | -- | 463 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 19.30 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | +2.5 | -- | ZKN | 407 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +2.5 | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | 0 | ||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +2.5 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNF | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +2.5 | -- | KN | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U23 | ZP | +2.5 | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 4 | 1.53 | GRZENKOWICZ Marcel | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna | , Z/1538/16 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | 411 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 4 | 1.50 | BIŃKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/2503/16 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | 389 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 4 | 1.47 | BASAJ Szymon | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/1107/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | 367 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 4 | 1.32 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | 263 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.10 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 645 | ||||||
w | 1 | NM | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | KN | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 4.20 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KN | 673 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 3.60 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 509 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 3.20 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | 406 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 3.00 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ZKN | 357 | |||||||||
w | 2 | NM | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | 0 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 3.50 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 482 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 3.10 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | KN | 381 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 3.00 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | 357 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 3.00 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 357 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 2.90 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | 333 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 3 | 2.90 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | 333 | |||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.38 | BASAJ Szymon | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/1107/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | 5.00 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 4 | 5.09 | GRZENKOWICZ Marcel | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2003 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | -- | B.D. GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna | , Z/1538/16 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | 400 | |||
2 | 2 | w | 4 | 5.09 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | -- | 400 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 4 | 5.03 | BIŃKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/2503/16 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | 388 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 4 | 4.90 | BASAJ Szymon | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/1107/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | 363 | ||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 8.40 | BIŃKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/2503/16 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | 390 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 8.36 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | 388 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 7.95 | GRZENKOWICZ Marcel | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna | , Z/1538/16 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | 363 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 7.53 | BASAJ Szymon | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/1107/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | 339 | |||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 39.60 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | KN | 656 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 28.83 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | 441 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 27.51 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | 416 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 27.05 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 407 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 23.29 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 334 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 18.73 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | 248 | |||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 45.43 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KN | 776 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 32.44 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | 513 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 31.91 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 502 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 27.93 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | 424 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ZKN | 0 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 39.25 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | III | KN | 649 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 39.15 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 647 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNS | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U23 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 52.14 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | KN | 620 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 40.33 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | 447 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 37.30 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | 403 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 35.51 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 377 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 33.02 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | 342 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 25.85 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 241 | |||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 55.38 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | II | KN | 669 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 50.43 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KN | 595 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 45.86 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | ZKN | 528 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 45.83 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 527 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 44.78 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | 512 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 44.01 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | 500 | ||||||||||
5-bój M MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2365 | GRZENKOWICZ Marcel | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2003 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna | , Z/1538/16 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2290 | BIŃKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/2503/16 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2062 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1802 | BASAJ Szymon | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/1107/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6376 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | II | KN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5278 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5120 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4488 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4481 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4365 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
10-bój JUN M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6438 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5761 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4899 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4240 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3223 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | |||||||
10-bój M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3499 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | KN | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U23 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.5250208377838 sekund |