Łódź 04 - 05.06.2011 Regionalne elim. do OOM i Mityng ŁOZLA. wieloboje młodzika [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.88 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.75 | TOPOREK Milena | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.16 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.76 | STAŃCZYK Ewa | niest. Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.88 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -2.0 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.04 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.98 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -2.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.63 | STUSIO Monika | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.98 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -2.0 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.16 | MICHNOWSKA Aleksandra | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | -3.1 | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.57 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | -3.1 | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.62 | CZUPERSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -3.1 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.64 | KRÓL Adrianna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | -3.1 | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.67 | KOWALSKA Daria | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1999 | U14 | LD | -3.1 | V | |||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:23.71 | WILK Martyna | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:24.55 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:24.26 | KOTAŃSKA Klaudia | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1995 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:35.04 | PACZKOWSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1996 | U16 | SK | V | CHUDA Barbara | Z/0487/12 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:27.79 | WIATROWSKA Agata | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1994 | U18 | SK | IV | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4339/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:39.66 | SIENKOWICZ Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:32.49 | GIELEC Monika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:33.71 | WITKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4512/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:39.33 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 581 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:47.67 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 488 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:50.75 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 456 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:55.56 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 408 | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.77 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 70.47 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.17 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 73.51 | JANKOWSKA Marta | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.21 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:09.55 | GLIŚCIŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1995 | U18 | SK | III | CHUDA Barbara | Z/1213/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:52.71 | KOZIEŁ Olga | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | CHUDA Barbara | Z/1212/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2.40 | IZYDORCZYK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.98 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 554 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.92 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | 538 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.69 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 477 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.39 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | 401 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.23 | GRABARCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.93 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +2.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.91 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | +2.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.77 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | +2.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.32 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.73 | HABIB Amalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.02 | FURMAN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.49 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.22 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.95 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.31 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.61 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.51 | NADOLNA Milena | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.77 | BRYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20.66 | SARAŃ Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.80 | MIKULEC Patrycja | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.14 | BEDNAREK Magdalena | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.75 | KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.16 | KOSIOREK Marlena | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 33.02 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 534 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 26.43 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 409 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 24.35 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 370 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 20.54 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 299 | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4311 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3795 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3393 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3335 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.51 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | -1.1 | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.47 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | -3.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.14 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.80 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -3.5 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.27 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -1.1 | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.80 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -3.5 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.41 | KUBIAK Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -1.1 | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.27 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -3.5 | IV | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.58 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | -1.1 | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.75 | STEFAŃSKI Piotr | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -3.5 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.94 | BOREK Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U23 | SK | -1.1 | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.06 | OSTROWSKI Przemysław | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | -3.5 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.13 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -1.1 | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.85 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U23 | LD | -1.0 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.47 | KUNDERA Radosław | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.17 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -1.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.02 | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -2.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.30 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | -1.0 | III | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.07 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.34 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.45 | KIETLA Robert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.49 | PĄPERSKI Bartłomiej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.85 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.38 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 26.49 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.14 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:04.03 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.62 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:06.33 | SZWARC Dawid | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | CHUDA Barbara | Z/1214/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:04.78 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:18.95 | PIELARZ Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:04.80 | MARCZAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:05.49 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:06.91 | GOŁĄB Łukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:10.94 | RATOWSKI Damian | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:01.27 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 652 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:17.99 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 499 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:04.45 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 621 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:19.37 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 487 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:09.26 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 576 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:33.49 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 374 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:09.72 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 572 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4:03.98 | BARTYLAK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 177 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:49.85 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 260 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4:23.91 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 86 | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 17.25 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | IV | 598 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.93 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | V | # | 531 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 18.40 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | V | 486 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 21.79 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | -- | 222 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 22.59 | BARTYLAK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | -- | # | 174 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.62 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | II | 896 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.02 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | -- | 622 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.09 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | -- | 615 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.52 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | -- | # | 571 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 18.07 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | -- | # | 517 | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.61 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.86 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.22 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.92 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.63 | BOCIEK Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.64 | SIUDA Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.41 | HUBICKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 61.82 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.84 | BIELAWSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 66.91 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.37 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.62 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.70 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.82 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.91 | KRYSTEK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | Sen | LD | II | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.50 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:23.86 | SIERŻĘGA Jakub | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1995 | U18 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4340/11 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:23.88 | POPŁAWSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:31.51 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:34.05 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:12.75 | BALCERZAK Przemysław | KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/4503/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:25.11 | MAŁEK Łukasz | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4x400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:38.47 |
SOSNOWSKI Patryk MAJ Piotr BOCIEK Bartosz MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej |
AZS Łódź | 1995 1995 1995 1994 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
|
|||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.91 | PODSIADŁO Aleksander | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1995 | U18 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WODZYŃSKI Marcin | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | STRUGIŃSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.80 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | 627 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.74 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 577 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.65 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 504 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.62 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 480 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.62 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 480 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | JAKUBOWSKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.78 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | III | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.79 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.10 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.03 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.59 | MYSIALA Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.06 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.22 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.40 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.61 | SOBOLEWSKI Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | GOŹDZIK Beata | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.98 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.37 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.22 | WASILEWSKI Karol | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.60 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.24 | TOMASZEWSKI Marek | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy # | Z/1227/11 | 4 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.44 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.53 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.68 | KOWALSKI Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.75 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.72 | KROKOSZ Bartłomiej | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1992 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.20 | SIKORSKI Damian | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0670/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.09 | SOBCZAK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0669/11 | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.60 | CZAJKOWSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.28 | KOWALSKI Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.90 | SOBCZAK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0669/11 | 3 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.88 | GAJDA Dawid | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.54 | SITEK Paweł | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.25 | HUK Bartosz | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.86 | RACHUCKI Kamil | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.60 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.82 | RAJCH Daniel | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.04 | PĘCINA Sebastian | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 42.92 | BARTYLAK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | 0 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 35.05 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 31.23 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 30.62 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 11.67 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 44.04 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 501 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 42.25 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 475 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 38.74 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 424 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 34.66 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 365 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 28.96 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 285 | ||||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2708 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2528 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2070 | BARTYLAK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2015 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1785 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | CIEŚLIK Ryszard | SKS Start Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5268 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4623 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4173 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4111 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3395 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.0685629844666 sekund |