Żary 02.06.2018 Mityng ogólnopolski AK Anatol Cup [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.70 | PIOŚ Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 9.28 | MARCINIAK Maria | MLKS Agros Żary | 2006 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁABUL Wioletta # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 9.46 | FICYGOWSKA Aleksandra | KL Lumel Zielona Góra # | 2007 | U12 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LANDYSZKOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/13673/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 8.87 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2007 | U12 | DS | 0.0 | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 9.15 | BIEGAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2006 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 9.49 | TOBOJKA Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 11.85 | RYBAK Kalina | MLKS Agros Żary | 2009 | U12 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WISZ Mateusz # | Z/2758/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 9.14 | ŁUCKIEWICZ Wiktoria | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 9.51 | MICHALSKA Hanna | WLKS Wrocław | 2007 | U12 | DS | 0.0 | -- | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 11.97 | JAROSZ Paula | MLKS Agros Żary | 2009 | U12 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 8.62 | CIUPAK Magdalena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2005 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 9.22 | JAROSZ Nicola | MLKS Agros Żary | 2006 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 9.56 | JOBCZYK-KLIMAS Aleksandra | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2005 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.42 | CIUPAK Magdalena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2005 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.67 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2007 | U12 | DS | 0.0 | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.82 | PIOŚ Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.07 | BIEGAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2006 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.11 | JAROSZ Nicola | MLKS Agros Żary | 2006 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.12 | ŁUCKIEWICZ Wiktoria | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.44 | BARTCZAK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.56 | CIELEK Hanna | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 14.92 | GRABOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 14.96 | POPIEL Kaja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/3924/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 15.23 | LENCKOWSKA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | -- | RADZEWICZ Małgorzata | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 15.65 | DYBAŚ Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 13.58 | MARCZUK Dagmara | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | IV | ŁABUL Wioletta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 13.78 | CHMIELEWSKA Nina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 14.33 | GAŁYSA Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 14.75 | DUK Malwina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.31 | TARNOWSKA Nikola | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | II | KNULL Mariusz | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.44 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | LB | +1.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.95 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U20 | LB | +1.2 | III | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.36 | CHMIELEWSKA Anita | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
e | 1 | DQ | KOWALEWSKA Klaudia | PG Maszewo | 2002 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | -- | MUCHOWSKI Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 12.71 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.12 | ŻELAZEK Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | III | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 13.89 | WEISS Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/5946/15 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.27 | MARCZUK Roksana | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.37 | TARNOWSKA Nikola | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | II | KNULL Mariusz | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.51 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | LB | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.78 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.90 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U20 | LB | -0.2 | III | ZKN | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.40 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | II | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.17 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | II | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.46 | KACZMAREK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | III | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/0628/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.36 | DUDEK Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.17 | ŻELAZNA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U16 | LB | V | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/2001/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:47.44 | ŚCISŁOWSKA Julia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | ROSTKOWSKA Anna ROSTKOWSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1198/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:48.52 | DUCKA Aleksandra | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2004 | U16 | LB | V | CEGIEŁKA Grzegorz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:48.84 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2007 | U12 | DS | V | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:53.38 | PIHIL Dominika | LLKS Osowa Sień | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:55.37 | TKACZ Paulina | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:00.00 | CIEMIERZEWSKA Maria | LLKS Osowa Sień | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1192/17 | 2022 | 5 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:01.53 | DUK Malwina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:02.78 | BARTKOWICZ Daria | UKS Maszewiak Maszewo | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:16.98 | KUCAL Karolina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:56.00 | KLATKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKA Anna # | Z/2231/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:58.28 | WASILEWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2008 | U12 | LB | -- | WISZ Mateusz # | Z/5563/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:59.73 | CHOMIK Anna | MKS Piast Głogów | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | BIELAWA Przemysław | Z/4209/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:00.70 | WAWRZYKOWSKA Jagoda | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | CEGIEŁKA Grzegorz BIESIADA Ryszard | , Z/0806/18 | , 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:03.32 | FABISZEWSKA Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | WISZ Mateusz # | Z/5626/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:05.43 | MONDOROWICZ Julia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:06.81 | URBANIAK Maja | UKS Maszewiak Maszewo | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:08.34 | MICHALSKA Hanna | WLKS Wrocław | 2007 | U12 | DS | -- | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:12.04 | NOWACKA Laura | MLKS Agros Żary | 2007 | U12 | LB | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:19.15 | SAWICKA Amelia | UKS Sprint Legnica # | 2008 | U12 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:19.98 | ŁABUL Aleksandra | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | ŁABUL Wioletta WISZ Mateusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:21.53 | FALIŃSKA Lena | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:22.94 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1998 | U23 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:30.92 | FEMLAK Natalia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.17 | JARCZAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | IV | PAPUGA Sebastian # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.21 | RÓŻAŃSKA Alicja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | IV | RADZEWICZ Małgorzata | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.50 | MARCZUK Dagmara | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | IV | ŁABUL Wioletta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.55 | ADAMOWICZ Iga | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | IV | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 12.30 | GÓRECZNA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | II | KNULL Marta | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 12.54 | CHMIELEWSKA Nina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 12.88 | CARUK Anna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | III | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.96 | GIELICZ Natalia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.08 | CHMIELEWSKA Anita | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 15.70 | PAWŁOW Nina | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | II | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 17.15 | MARKOWSKA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | IV | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 15.14 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | WOŹNIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 15.15 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 16.33 | CZECH Natalia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 16.43 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.90 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | II | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.05 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.25 | PACHOLAK Karolina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2000 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | II | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 17.66 | BASIŃSKA Kinga | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1417/14 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 18.37 | LUPA Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ZWIRN Krystyna | Z/1418/14 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 72.40 | LILEJKO Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 81.47 | LUPA Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | ZWIRN Krystyna | Z/1418/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 68.57 | BASIŃSKA Kinga | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U23 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1417/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 69.19 | BARDEL Martyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 69.36 | GOSS Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 72.96 | MARCINIAK Kamila | MKS Piast Głogów | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 61.77 | KACZMAREK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | I | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/0628/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 62.20 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | I | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 66.60 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U23 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 3 | 72.08 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | IV | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.63 | CZECH Natalia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | II | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | III | WOŹNIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | IV | WISZ Dariusz | Z/0494/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SOBCZYK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | CZUCZWA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | PANEK Jolanta | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | IV | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PONIEWIERKA Wiktoria | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | V | KOŁACZ Dariusz WISZ Mateusz # | , Z/4730/17 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.53 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.38 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U18 | LB | +1.4 | III | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.00 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | WOŹNIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.77 | CZECH Natalia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.51 | RÓŻAŃSKA Alicja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | V | RADZEWICZ Małgorzata | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.50 | JARCZAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | V | PAPUGA Sebastian # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.34 | BRYSZEWSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.11 | LETKIEWICZ Sara | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.00 | CZUCZWA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.79 | WEISS Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/5946/15 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.56 | LENCKOWSKA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | -- | RADZEWICZ Małgorzata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.36 | GRABOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | +1.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.26 | SALAMON Blanka | MLKS Agros Żary | 2006 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ŁABUL Wioletta ŁABUL Wioletta WISZ Mateusz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.19 | ŁUCKIEWICZ Wiktoria | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.17 | JAROSZ Nicola | MLKS Agros Żary | 2006 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.08 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2007 | U12 | DS | 0.0 | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.99 | BIEGAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2006 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.91 | MARCINIAK Maria | MLKS Agros Żary | 2006 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁABUL Wioletta # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.90 | JOBCZYK-KLIMAS Aleksandra | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2005 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.86 | PIOŚ Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.76 | MICHALSKA Hanna | WLKS Wrocław | 2007 | U12 | DS | 0.0 | -- | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.51 | KLOC Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.25 | CZECH Victoria | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2006 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2.71 | JAROSZ Paula | MLKS Agros Żary | 2009 | U12 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.90 | PECYNA Kinga | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | IV | KORSAK Przemysław WISZ Dariusz | Z/4729/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.25 | PIETRUSIAK Julia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.46 | DUDKIEWICZ Agnieszka | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.45 | CIUPAK Magdalena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.12 | PAŁASZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.90 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2687/15 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.23 | DUDEK Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | III | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/2211/17 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.18 | DUDKIEWICZ Alicja | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | III | KORSAK Przemysław WISZ Dariusz | Z/0500/16 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.49 | BAJOR Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2002 | U18 | MA | IV | MICHNIAK Jan # | Z/3023/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10.18 | TOMCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 4 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 9.88 | ŻELAZEK Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | IV | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 9.58 | SYGUTOWSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 8.69 | KOLBUSZ Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 7.36 | KANIOWSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | KOWALSKI Zenon # | Z/0220/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 2 | 7.19 | ZAŁUSKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | ŻUROWSKI Mariusz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
12 | f | 2 | 6.31 | OPAS Anna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.27 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Stella | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.80 | DOBROWOLSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2000 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.91 | SZYMANIUK Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.12 | RADAWIEC Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | KUBALA Łukasz # | 1 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.55 | DUDKIEWICZ Alicja | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | IV | KORSAK Przemysław WISZ Dariusz | Z/0500/16 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.35 | PIETRKIEWICZ Dobrosława | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.33 | SZELIGA Sandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KUBALA Łukasz # | Z/3772/16 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.82 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2687/15 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.77 | TOMCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 4 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.47 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Stella | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.90 | DOBROWOLSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2000 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.08 | GŁĄB Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.17 | SYGUTOWSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 21.99 | KANIOWSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | KOWALSKI Zenon # | Z/0220/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 19.20 | SZYMANIUK Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 18.02 | KOLBUSZ Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 17.58 | PAŁASZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DUDEK Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/2211/17 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.11 | KANIOWSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U16 | LB | III | KOWALSKI Zenon # | Z/0220/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.67 | DUDEK Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | IV | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/2211/17 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.44 | DUDKIEWICZ Alicja | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | IV | KORSAK Przemysław WISZ Dariusz | Z/0500/16 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.39 | KOLBUSZ Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.95 | CIEŚLAR Aleksandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.66 | SYGUTOWSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.82 | ZAŁUSKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | ŻUROWSKI Mariusz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.97 | KONIK Zuzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | GIM | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 60.16 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1995 | Sen | LB | I | KN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 44.26 | DOBROWOLSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2000 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 35.40 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Stella | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 32.67 | ZAŁUSKA Roksana | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 32.57 | SZYMANIUK Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.47 | MENCEL Natalia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | KORDASIEWICZ Damian B.D. MARCINÓW Józef # | , Z/2798/17 | , 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.64 | SZELIGA Sandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KUBALA Łukasz # | Z/3772/16 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.73 | BAJOR Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2002 | U18 | MA | IV | MICHNIAK Jan # | Z/3023/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.24 | PANEK Jolanta | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.78 | GŁĄB Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | POPIEL Kaja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/3924/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.42 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U23 | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.38 | OLSZOWY Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.30 | SZYMANIUK Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.93 | MAC Szymon | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2005 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WISZ Dariusz | Z/3656/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.02 | SUDA Orian | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 2005 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.22 | NOWAK Daniel | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2005 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | SZWARC Marcin # | Z/5315/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.25 | MAZUR Marcel | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2005 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 9.54 | PIASKOWSKI Antoni | KL Lumel Zielona Góra # | 2008 | U12 | LB | 0.0 | -- | FILIPOWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/5513/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.51 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 9.41 | KACIEJA Hubert | niest. Z.Góra | 2007 | U12 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 10.93 | BOROWIEC Patryk | Akademia Biegowa Żary # | 2010 | U12 | LB | 0.0 | -- | URSZULAK Marcin # | Z/13629/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.05 | MAC Szymon | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2005 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WISZ Dariusz | Z/3656/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.15 | NOWAK Daniel | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2005 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | SZWARC Marcin # | Z/5315/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.20 | SUDA Orian | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 2005 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.27 | MAZUR Marcel | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2005 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.75 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.66 | KACIEJA Hubert | niest. Z.Góra | 2007 | U12 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.31 | KOCZYŃSKI Aleksander | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2003 | U16 | LB | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 12.82 | GRABOWSKI Patryk | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | -0.6 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | 14 | s | 1 | 13.08 | NOWACZYŃSKI Mateusz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | -0.6 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/5305/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
4 | 17 | s | 1 | 13.25 | ANDRZEJAK Jakub | UKS Maszewiak Maszewo | 2004 | U16 | LB | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 1 | 14.60 | GOJŻEWSKI Maciej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | -0.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 12.63 | SZYMAŃSKI Jan | UKS Maszewiak Maszewo | 2003 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | V | NOGA Grzegorz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.64 | WITKOWIAK Aleks | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.68 | KROPIWNICKI Kasjan | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 2 | 13.51 | FURGA Sebastian | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 13.09 | JAROSZ Maksym | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 13.18 | KILANOWSKI Wojciech | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁABUL Wioletta | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 13.49 | CHORZĘPA Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/3921/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||
s | 3 | DQ | KOZIŃSKI Konstanty | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 12.42 | FRANCZAK Mateusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 12.84 | TURBAŃSKI Mateusz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 4 | 12.96 | GAŃCZARCZYK Szymon | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 12.08 | PŁOSZAJSKI Norbert | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | +1.3 | IV | HOFFMAN Wioletta | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 12.10 | RADZIMSKI Filip | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | +1.3 | IV | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 12.25 | WAWRZYNIAK Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2004 | U16 | LB | +1.3 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 5 | 12.54 | TOPOROWSKI Szymon | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | +1.3 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 7 | s | 5 | 12.58 | PALIGA Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | +1.3 | V | WISZ Dariusz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.27 | RATAJCZYK Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | II | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.28 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.15 | KARIM Adam | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 12.35 | KOWALIK Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 10.80 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U20 | ZP | -0.7 | I | # | KN | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 11.72 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 12.23 | PAWŁOW Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.85 | NOWACKI Maciej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 10.75 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | I | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 11.87 | KOSTRZYŃSKI Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 11.87 | WYRWAS Krzysztof | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2001 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | IV | CZERNIK Edward | Z/2872/16 | 2022 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.56 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | M | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.61 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | M | # | KN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.10 | RATAJCZYK Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U18 | LB | +1.4 | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.32 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | +1.4 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.42 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.95 | KOSTRZYŃSKI Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:33.44 | POGORZELSKI Konrad | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 2003 | U16 | LB | IV | DRACZYŃSKI Adam PAPUGA Sebastian # | Z/1234/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:36.56 | KUKULSKI Jakub | UKS Maszewiak Maszewo | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:40.10 | DZIEŁAKOWSKI Gabriel | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2004 | U16 | KP | -- | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/1771/18 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:42.09 | SZCZEPANIAK Fabian | UKS Maszewiak Maszewo | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:44.22 | ROMBALSKI Maksymilian | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:49.84 | FICYGOWSKI Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz WISZ Mateusz # | , Z/4694/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:38.35 | PESTKA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2005 | U14 | WP | V | PAPUGA Sebastian # | Z/4985/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:45.69 | MAKOWSKI Wojciech | UKS Maszewiak Maszewo # | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:48.62 | KOTWICKI Igor | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/1256/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:49.57 | MALINOWSKI Emil | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/3461/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:55.44 | DZIDA Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/1980/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:06.38 | BARTNIK Kacper | niest. Z.Góra | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:10.83 | ZDZYNIECKI Kacper | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 2007 | U12 | LB | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/3088/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:27.52 | CZEPIŃSKI Reiner | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:32.24 | JANIAK Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U16 | LB | IV | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:33.50 | HIRSCH Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | IV | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:34.45 | BIERNAT Kamil | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | IV | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:38.95 | TYMCZUK Dariusz | UKS Maszewiak Maszewo | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:47.62 | REWAJ Dawid | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | WISZ Mateusz | Z/4688/17 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:48.33 | SIWEK Jan | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:48.44 | SROKA Jakub | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 1:50.76 | ŻUK Sebastian | UKS Maszewiak Maszewo | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:05.07 | PALIGA Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U20 | DS | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:06.66 | WRONA Oskar | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:07.68 | DRYKA Filip | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1070/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:12.05 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | LUKS Boguszyce | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:13.31 | WROCZYŃSKI Piotr | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | SKORUPA Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:03.89 | GÓRSKI Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U18 | LB | III | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/2728/17 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:06.44 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1995 | Sen | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:13.97 | KLATKA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/0357/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:18.47 | BOGUCKI Norbert | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:21.10 | PĘKALA Piotr | Akademia Biegowa Żary # | 1998 | U23 | LB | -- | SKORUPA Krzysztof # | Z/0976/14 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:25.42 | MACIASZCZYK Michał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/0870/16 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:27.23 | JURGA Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1071/16 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:30.49 | KEMPA Maciej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/0932/16 | 2023 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:33.40 | JANIEC Radosław | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0972/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:33.76 | MALINOWSKI Jakub | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:48.28 | STACHOWSKI Maciej | PG Maszewo | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 5:25.55 | SZYMCZAK Zbigniew | UKS Maszewiak Maszewo | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | MUCHOWSKI Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DRYKA Filip | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1070/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.34 | RADZIMSKI Filip | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | III | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.56 | FURSEWICZ Eryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | III | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/3880/16 | 2024 | GIM | |||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 15.82 | MAŃKIEWICZ Kamil | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 14.54 | RADZEWICZ Jędrzej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | LB | -0.6 | II | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5771/15 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 14.64 | MOTT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 14.68 | DEJNEKO Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U18 | LB | -0.6 | II | ZKN | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.05 | NOCUŁA Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | II | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.23 | KLIMCZAK Przemysław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | II | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.45 | KLIMCZAK Sebastian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | s | 1 | 17.55 | JANKOWICZ Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 61.17 | BANAŚ Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 63.05 | MAŃKIEWICZ Kamil | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 58.94 | DER Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 60.53 | MOTT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 62.22 | WÓJCIK Denis | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.07 | MAJDAŃSKI Adam | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2000 | U20 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/5084/15 | 2019 | 2 | KN | |||||
s | 1 | DNF | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | Sen | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KOWALSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.83 | KLIMIUK Jakub Tomasz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2002 | U18 | LB | III | CZERNIK Edward | Z/1216/17 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ZARZYCKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NADZIEJKO Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PUCZKO Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.75 | FURSEWICZ Eryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | IV | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/3880/16 | 2024 | GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.60 | KROPIWNICKI Kasjan | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.40 | KILANOWSKI Wojciech | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁABUL Wioletta | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.30 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.68 | NISIEWICZ Filip | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U20 | LB | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.08 | WYRWAS Krzysztof | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2001 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | IV | CZERNIK Edward | Z/2872/16 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.84 | PAWLACZYK Nikodem | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.71 | DATA Szymon | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | KNULL Mariusz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.70 | KOSTRZYŃSKI Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.75 | FRANCZAK Mateusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.05 | CHORZĘPA Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/3921/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||
f | 1 | NM | GOJŻEWSKI Maciej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.15 | SUDA Orian | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 2005 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.78 | PAJĄK Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 2007 | U12 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ŁABUL Wioletta WISZ Mateusz | , Z/0384/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.69 | KACIEJA Hubert | niest. Z.Góra | 2007 | U12 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.64 | BOROWIEC Patryk | Akademia Biegowa Żary # | 2010 | U12 | LB | 0.0 | -- | URSZULAK Marcin # | Z/13629/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | MAZUR Marcel | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2005 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.48 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.35 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | II | LDK! | KN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.43 | KOZINA Filip | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | III | KACZMAREK Aleksandra # | Z/3716/16 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.68 | WASZKIEWICZ Krystian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5938/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.53 | CZEPIEL Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.95 | JUNG Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁOŚ Dariusz | , Z/4684/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.72 | OPAS Rafał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.85 | DEC Jakub | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.36 | ZAKRZEWSKI Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.40 | LEWKOWICZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3628/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.64 | KAROLAK Łukasz | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.15 | SKOPIŃSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | I | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/5262/15 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.64 | JARMOŁOWICZ Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.82 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U23 | DS | I | # | KN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.25 | NOWAK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.37 | OPAS Rafał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2003 | U16 | LB | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.51 | LEWKOWICZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | IV | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3628/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.50 | ŁUŹNIAK Igor | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/3737/17 | 2020 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.02 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.83 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | I | LDK! | KN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.19 | KOMARNICKI Jan | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2348/16 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.34 | CZEPIEL Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 33.99 | DEC Jakub | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 20.20 | KOZINA Filip | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZMAREK Aleksandra # | Z/3716/16 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | KLEINERT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/4001/17 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.76 | JARMOŁOWICZ Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.84 | MATUSZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.88 | SKOPIŃSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | IV | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/5262/15 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.40 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | KN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.02 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U23 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | KN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.02 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U23 | DS | I | # | KN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.10 | BURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1976 | Masters | LB | I | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | NOWAK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.13 | BUCKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U18 | LB | II | WIERCIOCH Michał # | Z/3184/15 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.41 | ZAWROTNIAK Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | MARCINÓW Józef # | Z/2190/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.03 | CIUCHTA Szymon | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U18 | LB | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.27 | ŁUŹNIAK Igor | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/3737/17 | 2020 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.43 | LISOWSKI Norbert | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.65 | OPAS Rafał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.13 | ŁAPO Artur | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 2000 | U20 | WP | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.09 | JARZEMBOWSKI Maciej | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.85 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U20 | LB | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.56 | PIASECZNY Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1998 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.20 | KOMARNICKI Jan | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U18 | DS | II | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2348/16 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.65 | WISEŁKA Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U18 | LB | III | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/5411/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.38 | WASZKIEWICZ Krystian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5938/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.10 | ŁUŹNIAK Igor | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/3737/17 | 2020 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 74.61 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.21 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U23 | LB | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.01 | CHUDZIK Sebastian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U20 | LB | III | SZWARC Zygmunt # | Z/5474/15 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
f | 1 | NM | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.3072588443756 sekund |