Dessau (GER) 31.05.2013 Anhalt |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 11.62 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | e | 11.78 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | M | |||||||||||
8 | e | 11.95 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 11.52 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | B | 11.80 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 11.83 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | A | 9:99.99 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
5 | s | A | 2:04.35 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | A | 2:05.12 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
8 | s | A | 2:09.33 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach | 1987 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | B | 2:08.55 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:13.56 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | M | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 9:09.26 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
10 | 10:22.13 | FURMAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13.84 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.26 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 57.19 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice | 1972 | Masters | DS | M | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | B | 10.51 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +0.7 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | C | 10.72 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | s | A | 3:40.18 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 8:32.48 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | M | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
DNF | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2.16 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.10 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.90 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +0.2 | M | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 7.48 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1985 | Sen | LU | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 81.83 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.42132806777954 sekund |