Warszawa 04 - 05.06.2011 Eliminacje do Ogólnopolskiej Olimpiady Młodzieży [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.67 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | -3.1 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.47 | MISIURSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | II | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/3695/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.43 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -3.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.30 | KOSTECKA Dagmara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.03 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -3.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.85 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.26 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -3.1 | III | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.11 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.30 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -3.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.37 | REMBISZEWSKA Zofia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.57 | ¦WIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -3.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.77 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.11 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.05 | GAŁˇZKA Natalia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.73 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.30 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.80 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.61 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.47 | SADOWSKA Karolina | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.71 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.78 | KAMIŃSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.03 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.79 | MADRAK Karolina | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 28.56 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.67 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.74 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.70 | GADOMSKA Dominika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.94 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.72 | SZELENBAUM Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 30.19 | ZABIEGAŁOWSKA Beata | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 30.93 | KONDRATOWICZ Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.49 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Sen | MZ | II | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.22 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:14.62 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | II | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:17.33 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:16.46 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:18.74 | DZIˇŻAK Malwina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:20.97 | WSÓŁ Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/3710/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:32.95 | LISZEWSKA Klaudia | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:24.50 | KULESA Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:41.24 | GAWROŃSKA Aneta | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:26.15 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:26.82 | WITKOWSKA Edyta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:35.41 | STARZYK Marzena | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11:00.36 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:20.32 | DĘBIŃSKA Magdalena | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11:45.01 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.16 | DOBKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.95 | JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 68.03 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.15 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.66 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 66.14 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 66.87 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 68.57 | JASIŃSKA Mariola | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 69.32 | SMOLIŃSKA Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 70.12 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:44.82 | ¦LUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:37.11 | KOPEĆ Lucyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:40.72 | KARDAS Ilona | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:00.71 | PARZYCHOWSKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:04.93 |
STANISZEWSKA Żaneta BLAUTENBERG Angelika MULKITYN Patrycja ŁUGOWSKA Patrycja |
UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 1994 1995 1995 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:04.96 |
TRZECIAK Magdalena STRUCIŃSKA Martyna MILANOWSKA Beata STRUCIŃSKA Daria |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 1995 1995 1994 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
PODOLAK Kazimierz LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/1260/11 Z/1253/11 |
2021 2019 |
2 2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:26.49 |
NALEWAJEK Barbara DZIˇŻAK Malwina KOSTECKA Dagmara SKULIMOWSKA Sara |
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 1994 1994 1995 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.90 | JANUSZ Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.70 | WOJTALIK Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.50 | PAWŁOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.50 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.30 | ŁABĘD¬ Aleksandra | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.67 | WALCZAK Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.19 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.05 | CHRU¦CIEL Andżelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.00 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.91 | WALCZAK Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.26 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.32 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.36 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +3.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | 5.30 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +2.1 | III | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 5.14 | WOŁEJSZO Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | III | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 5.10 | PAWLUCZUK Anna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | III | |||||||||||
5 | 2 | 5.00 | HRECZUCH Izabela | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 2 | 4.70 | BURDECKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.82 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.86 | CZUBKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.08 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 18.64 | KOCHANOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.97 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.00 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.30 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.25 | BRONIEK Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.72 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.63 | KUPIS Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.79 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.47 | STRUBIŃSKI Konrad | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.82 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -1.1 | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.48 | FABIANIAK Tomasz | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.09 | SOŁTYS Patryk | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.69 | MARSZAŁEK Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.92 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | III | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.00 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.01 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | RADKE Karol | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.16 | KUCZYŃSKI Emil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.21 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.36 | ROGÓŻ Michał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.24 | MROZEK Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.35 | WRONA Łukasz | WAT Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.82 | E A | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.45 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U23 | PD | -3.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.47 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -3.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.49 | KOZIEŁ Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -3.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.05 | SZADKOWSKI Mateusz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1990 | U23 | LD | -3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.06 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.46 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 24.85 | RUCIŃSKI Kamil | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -3.2 | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | 4 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.12 | GOS Filip | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.35 | WIERCIŃSKI Michał | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.39 | POWAŁOWSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.66 | ROSŁAN Sebastian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.15 | GOŁASZEWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 25.44 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.39 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.59 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:54.84 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | ADAMSKI Robert | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.00 | CIARKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:55.15 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.27 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.49 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:02.75 | KINASZ Jerzy | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.77 | KARASIEWICZ Wojciech | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:03.41 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.14 | BIELIŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:03.85 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:04.10 | SZOSTAK Piotr | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:06.56 | GODLEWSKI Damian | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1994 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:04.73 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:14.25 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:08.26 | KAKOJEJKO Dawid | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:04.19 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:05.39 | KRYSIEWICZ Klaudiusz | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:05.64 | RYDZIŃSKI Patryk | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:06.58 | ILSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:08.94 | SYCHOWSKI Mateusz | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:16.26 | SOBCZAK Kamil | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:17.08 | WODZYŃSKI Artur | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:36.30 | ŻÓŁTEK Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:42.14 | ¦WIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:23.48 | JURZYK Maciej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0213/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:23.40 | SIENKIEWICZ Sebastian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0212/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:16.01 | GŁOWALA Robert | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:07.78 | MYSERA Emil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:07.73 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:03.12 | SZAŁECKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:00.13 | WIĘCKOWSKI Mateusz | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 8:55.96 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 8:36.20 | NOWAK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4091/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 10:13.66 | BEKIER Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.70 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.85 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.70 | GRZYMKOWSKI Patryk | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 62.88 | CHRUSTOWSKI Radosław | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.11 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.22 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.58 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:24.87 |
MARACHA Sebastian GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał JABŁOŃSKI Adam BACZEWSKI Mateusz |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 1994 1994 1995 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:25.62 |
HUPAŁO Anatol LEWANDOWSKI Maciej WALCZUK Paweł ADAMCZYK Patryk |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 1995 1994 1994 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
TRZOS Leszek B.D. |
Z/3683/11 |
2022 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:32.68 |
TURLEJ Michał NGUYEN Patryk A E ŻYCHOWSKI Robert |
RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 1994 1994 1994 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:38.94 |
HADER Rafał ADAMSKI Kacper ŁABASZEWSKI Maciej MISIEWICZ Michał |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
2 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.88 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | MLKL Płock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | NOGAL Kamil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.75 | ŻBIKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.70 | PAWŁOWSKI Damian | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.65 | KUREK Arkadiusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.65 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.65 | WAŻYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12.91 | PIENIEK Kacper | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||||||
13.08 | STANISZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||||||
13.24 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 13.30 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.30 | STANISZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.02 | PIENIEK Kacper | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +4.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.58 | SĘK Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.11 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 50.20 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 46.93 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 44.88 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.03 | KOWALEWSKI Przemysław | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 36.78 | WYRZYKOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 32.95 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | 30.43 | WOJDALSKI Kamil | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 27.44 | PĘSZYŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.23 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 52.10 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.43 | MENDYK Daniel | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.36 | RAWA Adam | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.66 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 34.89 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.2230761051178 sekund |