Słubice 23.05.2009 Liga Juniorów (II rzut) - II Liga grupa E |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.47 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U18 | LB | +2.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.51 | STAŃCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1987 | U23 | LB | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.54 | KAŹMIERSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.71 | WACŁAWIK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.81 | CHAŁUPKA Daria | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +2.2 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3935/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.82 | DROZDOWSKA Dagmara | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U23 | ZP | +2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.94 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.57 | TYMECZKO Roksana | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.72 | OLEK Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1990 | U20 | LB | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.61 | OLCZYK Marta | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | +2.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.63 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | +2.5 | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.75 | SZARŁAT Monika | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.27 | MANIA Monika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.97 | DROZDOWSKA Dagmara | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U23 | ZP | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.62 | OLCZYK Marta | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 30.05 | WOLSZTYNIAK Olga | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.71 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.75 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Joanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | +2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.76 | ROMAŃSKA Elżbieta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.84 | NUCKOWSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U20 | LB | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.65 | GROCHOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.17 | GORAJ Kamila | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.55 | RYDEL Paulina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.91 | STAWICKA Alicja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.35 | STECYK Agata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.64 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +4.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.28 | KAŹMIERSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +4.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.42 | STAŃCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1987 | U23 | LB | +4.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.73 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +4.6 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 26.14 | WACŁAWIK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +4.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 26.39 | OCHELSKA Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +5.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 27.13 | SCHUBERT Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | +5.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 27.47 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +5.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 29.12 | KRYSIAK Julia | LKS Sana Kościan | 1993 | U18 | WP | +5.0 | -- | TALIKADZE Roman | 4 | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.35 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.39 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.95 | BOCEWICZ Marika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 67.08 | SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.28 | FURMAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.48 | NOWAKOWSKA Paulina | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.25 | MATYLA Jagoda | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.86 | PIERÓG Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 62.87 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 63.80 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0007/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 64.13 | ANTKOWIAK Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 64.88 | KONECKA Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 62.39 | NOWAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 62.76 | CIMOCHOWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1990 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 62.75 | SUCHECKA Joanna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 66.34 | ZABORSKA Edyta | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 68.22 | MATUJZO Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 64.13 | KRYSIAK Julia | LKS Sana Kościan | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 64.97 | KRUCZYK Magdalena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 62.27 | NIEWCZYK Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 65.49 | GRUDEL Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 66.53 | PIEKARSKA Paulina | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 67.31 | MOTUZNA Joanna | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.09 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.08 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:20.35 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:21.45 | SKRZYPCZAK Karolina | LKS Sana Kościan | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:21.94 | BORKOWSKA Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:23.43 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:23.91 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:24.33 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:25.56 | GAJEWSKA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:27.65 | KLOC Marta | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:36.88 | SZUCA Agata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:44.82 | RYCHLIK Klaudia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:26.74 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:28.21 | WOLFF Ksenia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:28.82 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:29.86 | KACZMARSKA Alicja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:30.14 | RYŚ Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:32.10 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:46.37 | ŁUKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:46.98 | ŁUKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:52.99 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:53.63 | ANTOSIK Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:55.76 | MICHAŁOWSKA Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:56.69 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:58.02 | KAŹMIERCZAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:58.47 | FUCZEK Anna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:59.36 | MATWIEJ Monika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:07.08 | SERWATKA Bernadetta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 5:12.22 | KUCHARSKA Karolina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 5:15.90 | BYLIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 5:16.97 | FRĄCKOWIAK Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 5:17.86 | PAPIEŻ Justyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 5:19.74 | KUNIKOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.06 | SOCHAŃSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +2.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.52 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.42 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.50 | GIERGIEL Martyna | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +2.7 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.60 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +2.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.65 | OCHELSKA Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +2.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.44 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +3.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.44 | GORSZANÓW Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +3.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.99 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +3.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.78 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | +3.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 17.27 | MATUJZO Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 19.17 | JURASZEK Olga | UKS Nowogrodziec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 19.72 | SERAFIN Marcelina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.91 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +4.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.95 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +4.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.24 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1990 | U20 | LB | +4.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.63 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +4.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.97 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +4.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.67 | MALESA Monika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +4.0 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.01 | TAWREL Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.25 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 69.94 | MYSZKUN Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 70.90 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 71.68 | ADAMSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MIREK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | CHUDAK Izabella | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | NOWAKOWSKA Paulina | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GAŁĘZOWSKA Adrianna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.40 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.25 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +2.9 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.64 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.48 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.38 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.31 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.23 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.04 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.97 | PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.90 | PAWELSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.82 | MARCINIAK Małgorzata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.81 | MIENIEK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.79 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.78 | KOWALEWSKA Paula | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.76 | WOJTANIA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.58 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.57 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.48 | POKLEPA Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.22 | SKRZYPEK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.08 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.76 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.59 | WOJTANIA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.38 | MICHALKIEWICZ Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.10 | KOWALEWSKA Paula | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.69 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.43 | MARCINIAK Małgorzata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.61 | SOJKA Joanna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.55 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.12 | WIERNICKA Martyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.57 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.39 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.17 | CHARTANIAK Julia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.90 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.30 | CHWALISZ Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.40 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.40 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.91 | SOJKA Joanna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.65 | DĄBROWSKA Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.02 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.51 | ŁABIAK Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 33.14 | SKOTNICKA Agata | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.36 | CHWALISZ Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 29.19 | MRUKOWICZ Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 28.71 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.85 | RZĄDKOWSKA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.24 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.09 | RUTYNA Patrycja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.49 | WAJDA Monika | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.16 | KORDAS Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.02 | OMYLSKA Klaudia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.54 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.81 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.27 | NOWAK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.52 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.40 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.17 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 35.12 | BARSZCZEWSKA Ewelina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 34.66 | MONCZAK Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 31.70 | MALINOWSKA Renata | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 30.02 | MALESA Monika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 26.29 | SERAFIN Marcelina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.07 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | Sen | ZP | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.52 | MATŁOCH Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | Sen | ZP | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.63 | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.67 | TUNK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.82 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | -- | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.06 | BOCER Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.39 | DALEKI Błażej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.58 | MUCHEL Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.60 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.62 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.83 | ZIELIŃSKI Igor | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.18 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.23 | PAWLAK Norbert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.62 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +1.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 10.70 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 10.74 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 10.75 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 10.88 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 11.78 | ALGIERSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.29 | LIPOŃSKI Seweryn | niest. Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | -- | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 10.91 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | +3.2 | II | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.11 | KAWA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +3.2 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.31 | SILWANOWICZ Adrian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | +3.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 11.33 | CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 11.59 | GORCZYŃSKI Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +3.2 | III | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.06 | SERAFIN Remigiusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 10.87 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.07 | GREGORCZYK Rafał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 11.10 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 5 | 11.17 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U23 | ZP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 11.28 | WOJKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 11.35 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.35 | CHUDZICKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 11.47 | STEFANOWICZ Roman | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 11.76 | PABICH Tomasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 11.87 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.72 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.83 | ZIEJEWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.98 | PŁYTNIK Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +2.1 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.63 | PAWLAK Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.93 | RODAK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.92 | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.58 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.60 | BANASZCZYK Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.83 | PARTYKA Julian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.82 | KAWA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.87 | GŁOS Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.10 | WOŹNIAK Daniel | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1978 | Sen | LB | +2.0 | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.53 | KABZA Filip | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1992 | U18 | LB | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.12 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.58 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 22.66 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 22.72 | CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 21.36 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 21.65 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 21.77 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 21.88 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U23 | ZP | +2.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 21.60 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1990 | U20 | DS | +2.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 21.63 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | +2.5 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 6 | 21.85 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | U23 | WP | +2.5 | I | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
1 | s | 7 | 22.82 | WOJKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +2.1 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 23.33 | CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 24.83 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 26.64 | KUBIK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.01 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.13 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | M | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.34 | TRZĄSALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.00 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.18 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.97 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1988 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.13 | JANIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.26 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.58 | JASZCZAK Bogusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.72 | BARANIAK Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1987 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 51.05 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 51.94 | SOBCZAK Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.47 | URBAŃSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.79 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.31 | TRĄBSKI Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 56.93 | KRZAL Michał | UKS Odra Krosno Odrzańskie # | 1990 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.77 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 50.45 | PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 54.94 | CHRZĄSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 58.88 | CIOŁEK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 51.17 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 53.44 | POPŁAWSKI Tomasz | KS Żak Wałcz | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 54.90 | FIEBIG Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 55.12 | BROŻYNA Miłosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 52.93 | GUC Dominik | LLKS Gubin | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 54.96 | PAWELSZCZAK Marcin | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 57.97 | MICHAŁOWICZ Tomasz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 52.55 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 53.65 | KLATKA Maciej | MUKS Legnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 55.06 | FULARA Maciej | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 55.74 | DAWIDZIAK Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 56.83 | GRĄCZEWSKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 53.86 | TOCHA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 54.56 | WERMUTH Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 56.26 | GAJDA Mateusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/4078/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 8 | 58.41 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.03 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.05 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:55.56 | GREF Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:55.68 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:56.39 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:56.80 | WIERZBICKI Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:57.56 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:57.92 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:58.39 | GOLIK Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:58.81 | KOPA Maciej | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:01.43 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:05.65 | ISAŃSKI Zbigniew | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1989 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:59.43 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:00.26 | SZCZEPANEK Marcin | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:01.05 | PIĘTKA Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:02.34 | NAPIERAŁA Wojciech | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:02.72 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:03.32 | STELMASZEWSKI Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | OSTROWSKI Ryszard | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:10.16 | WORONIAK Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:12.56 | STACHECKI Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:02.57 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:05.57 | KUŹNICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:06.00 | LUDZIEJEWSKI Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:06.98 | BIAŁAS Adrian | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:08.97 | WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:14.70 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:00.42 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:04.03 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:09.77 | GOLEC Tobiasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:10.62 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:11.13 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:13.67 | SZCZEPANEK Paweł | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:14.28 | KUTKA Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:15.67 | BAMBROWICZ Miłosz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | DURCZAK Marek | 3 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:16.55 | KĄS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:17.00 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:18.29 | MACHLAŃSKI Damian | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:20.31 | SOWIŃSKI Cezary | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:23.81 | ROGALA Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:31.81 | JANAS Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:59.76 | NOWAK Jakub | LKS Sana Kościan | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman # | Z/1455/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16:12.23 | ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17:34.39 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.46 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +2.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.66 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.45 | JASZOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | +3.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.47 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | +3.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.34 | BRODA Tomasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.84 | ALGIERSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.21 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +3.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.26 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | +3.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.61 | KACZEREWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +3.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.69 | KONOPSKI Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | +3.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.87 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +2.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.13 | DUDKIEWICZ Miłosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +2.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.15 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +2.9 | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.18 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U20 | LB | +2.9 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.47 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.18 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.33 | BEKACZ Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.30 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.26 | OWCZARZAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/1189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.92 | WIERSZUŁA Adam | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 62.14 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 63.66 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 63.75 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.23 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U20 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.24 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.95 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.61 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.17 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:59.56 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:08.00 | PIASEK Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:09.03 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:09.39 | BURA Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:26.62 | OBAŁA Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:31.88 | PAWŁOWSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:32.81 | BARANOWSKI Filip | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:39.89 | POSTOŁ Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:44.13 | RYDZEWSKI Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:53.68 | KĘDZIERSKI Michał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:58.69 | ZALEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 6:59.49 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.08 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U23 | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.90 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GUTEK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | PIEKARNIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WILK Mateusz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.85 | TYCZKA Damian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WOJDYŁA Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ŻYŁA Tobiasz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.70 | DALEKI Błażej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.50 | TRUSZYŃSKI Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.40 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | CERBIŃSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.20 | RUDKOWSKI Olaf | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.00 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | PIOTROWSKI Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.46 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.86 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +1.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.54 | DACH Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.38 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.22 | SIUBA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.88 | SKLEPOWICZ Patryk | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.63 | BURNAT Adrian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.63 | PAWLAK Norbert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.52 | REICHEL Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.93 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | STAWICKI Michał # | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.73 | TRUSZYŃSKI Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1994 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.23 | ŻYŁA Tobiasz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.22 | BURNAT Adrian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.78 | GŁOWACKI Krzysztof | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.35 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.69 | GRODNICI Artur | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.73 | A O | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.58 | LUBIENIECKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.34 | KLUJ Krzysztof | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.65 | DROZD Sebastian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.01 | BANASZKIEWICZ Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.81 | PACZKOWSKI Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.73 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.65 | SADOWSKI Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.87 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.42 | LUBIENIECKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.25 | A O | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.03 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.12 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.68 | WEISER Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.94 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.07 | PACZKOWSKI Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.94 | SOBOTA Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.11 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.57 | KULWIŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.96 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.50 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.60 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.04 | ADAMCZAK Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.54 | GANCEWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.80 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.54 | RUDKOWSKI Olaf | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.04 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.39 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.12 | LEONIEWSKI Miłosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.01 | MUCHA Adam | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.68 | RAJCZYK Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.15 | SERAFIN Adrian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.80 | PAWELSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.52 | BIEŃKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.42 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.70 | RIMKE Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 45.60 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 44.79 | STRUŚ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 44.00 | BRZOZOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 42.78 | PRYT Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 37.78 | FRĄCKOWIAK Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 26.42 | MATERNA Krystian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.82 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.89 | PASZKOWSKI Wojciech | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.732959985733 sekund |