Bielsko-Biała 23.05.2009 Liga Juniorów (II rzut) - II Liga grupa D |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.88 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +4.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.00 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | +4.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.01 | LONCIERZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | +4.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.04 | HETMAŃCZYK Beata | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | +4.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.17 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | +4.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.80 | SZAFARZ Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | +4.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.4 r | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U18 | SL | +4.2 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.9 r | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +4.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.3 r | JAGŁA Paulina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | +4.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.6 r | MUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | +4.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.9 r | DˇBROWSKA Dorota | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +4.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.9 r | WRZESIEŃ Jowita | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +4.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.7 r | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +3.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.6 r | KOWALSKA Hanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.7 r | KOWALCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U20 | SL | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.8 r | ¦WIECA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +3.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.0 r | BOCIANOWSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.1 r | WÓJCIK Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.3 r | MATUSIAK Aneta | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1992 | U18 | OP | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.3 r | BRˇGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.6 r | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.8 r | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.0 r | SCHUBERT Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.4 r | KOT Anna | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1990 | U20 | OP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.7 r | WIETECHA Katarzyna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 13.8 r | BUDNIK Natalia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.3 r | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +4.6 | -- | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.7 r | NOGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | +4.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.8 r | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | +4.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.9 r | KIPIEL Joanna | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 1990 | U20 | MA | +4.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.0 r | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +4.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 13.0 r | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U14 | MA | +4.6 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 13.4 r | GRUSZKA Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U16 | SL | +4.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.8 r | GRZYBOWSKA Beata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | +3.4 | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.8 r | KU¬MA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.9 r | BODURKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | +3.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.0 r | KRZYWDA Matylda | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.1 r | SMOLAREK Roksana | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1992 | U18 | MA | +3.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 13.2 r | WÓJCIGA Dorota | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 13.8 r | DERKACZ Roksana | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1992 | U18 | OP | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.1 r | KRASOŃ Marta | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 13.2 r | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 13.3 r | PLUSKWIK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 13.4 r | WOLNICKA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 13.6 r | MARTON Marlena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 13.8 r | WITKOWICZ Marcelina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 13.9 r | HAŁAS Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U14 | SL | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 13.2 r | MEISNER Maria | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | +5.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 14.0 r | WˇS Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +5.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 14.4 r | MACZULAK Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | +5.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 14.9 r | DURAJ Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +5.8 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.05 | BRˇGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.39 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | II | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.28 | CZICHY Agnieszka | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.28 | BARANIK Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.44 | TABACZEK Angelika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.88 | MANDA Aneta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27.00 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 27.20 | KIPIEL Joanna | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 1990 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.98 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.85 | POCZEKAJSKA Lidia | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1989 | U23 | OP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.02 | ¦WIECA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +1.7 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.35 | BODURKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.39 | CHRZAN Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.88 | JÓ¬WIK Ewa | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 27.98 | MAŁECKA Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 29.45 | BRANNY Sylwia | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.13 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U14 | MA | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.22 | ŁUKASIK Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.65 | FUS Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.83 | GRZYBOWSKA Beata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.27 | PLUSKWIK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 28.33 | WÓJCIGA Dorota | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 28.39 | WOLNICKA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 29.11 | SMOŁKA Krystyna | RMKS Rybnik | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.69 | NOGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | +2.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.57 | KU¬MA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.06 | KURKIEWICZ Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.23 | SMUTEK Sylwia | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | +2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 28.33 | BAJGER Dominika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 29.85 | WINDER Sonia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | +2.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 30.02 | POCZĘSNA Marta | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 28.35 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +3.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 28.62 | GRZYWCZAK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 28.65 | ZAJˇC Katarzyna | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1993 | U18 | MA | +3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 28.90 | PIECHA Anna | UKS Polfin O¶więcim | 1990 | U20 | MA | +3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 28.93 | WIERTEL Iwona | UKS Polfin O¶więcim | 1994 | U16 | MA | +3.9 | V | KRZYZAK Stanisław # | Z/5239/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 5 | 29.52 | KWINTA Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +3.9 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 29.56 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +3.9 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 30.03 | ROSZAK Sybilla | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | +3.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 28.55 | NAWROCKA Aneta | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 28.73 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | V | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 29.54 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 30.23 | KOPKO Katarzyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 31.28 | DURAJ Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 29.29 | STANEK Żaneta | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 1991 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 29.81 | KULMA Patrycja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 30.04 | LISZKA Bożena | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1990 | U20 | OP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 30.85 | MACZULAK Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.06 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.25 | KULIGOWSKA Dagmara | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.29 | KASPRZYCKA Daria | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 64.71 | LUBSZCZYK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.87 | STAŃKO Małgorzata | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 67.83 | PAPUGA Justyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.26 | ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | I | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.22 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.30 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 63.22 | CIE¦LAR Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 61.36 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 62.80 | TRZASKOWSKA Milena | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4376/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 62.81 | MOJŻYSZ Paulina | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 63.34 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 63.74 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin O¶więcim | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 64.71 | HERE¦NIAK Małgorzata | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 65.03 | HAŁAS Karolina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 69.57 | NOWAK Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 64.31 | JAGŁA Paulina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 65.92 | RY¦ Roksana | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 66.16 | SICIŃSKA Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 69.57 | JĘDRYSIK Bożena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:15.53 | NABIELEC Magdalena | niest. Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:16.00 | BIAŁKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:17.94 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:18.86 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:19.47 | MATUSZEWSKA Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:19.94 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:20.37 | WIJAS Paulina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:20.40 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:25.85 | SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:26.55 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:28.81 | MENDECKA Michalina | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | BONK Anna # | Z/1549/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:24.96 | BAJOR Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:27.77 | CIEMPKA Agata | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:29.47 | MENDECKA Daria | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | BONK Anna # | Z/1674/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:30.29 | CHOCHOŁEK Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:30.49 | MÓJ Amelia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:31.40 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:34.12 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:35.89 | WYBRANIEC Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:25.51 | SPÓLNIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:26.39 | KUROWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:27.39 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:29.84 | MATUSZKA Anna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:31.46 | PODSIADŁO Roksana | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:33.29 | SZAFARCZYK Kinga | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:34.74 | DACIG Magdalena | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:36.44 | PIELKA Katarzyna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:51.86 | BACZYŃSKA Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5:00.68 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1987 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 5:05.54 | MATACZYŃSKA Anna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 5:08.15 | ANTKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:12.97 | LICHACZ Sonia | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 5:24.93 | NOWICKA Maria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:02.51 | BARKA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:50.24 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 9:58.16 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 10:07.06 | DULAK Katarzyna | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0369/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 11:10.49 | KONDYS Natalia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4371/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.66 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | +2.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.44 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.41 | KWINTA Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.72 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.74 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +2.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.94 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.67 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 16.04 | POPIELA Joanna | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U18 | SL | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.30 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +2.5 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.91 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 72.69 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 75.48 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 83.53 | SKWARCZYŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.55 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.90 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.87 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.56 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 64.65 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.66 | GNIEŁKA Ewa | TS AKS Chorzów | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | KUCHARZAK Izabela | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | BUDZIK Joanna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.45 | BORCZAK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.45 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 1.45 | KŁODA Justyna | MKS Ustroń | 1996 | U14 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1.45 | TURCZANIK Regina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.45 | WˇS Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.40 | KRYSTA Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.70 | KRYSTA Natalia | MKS Ustroń | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.60 | WOJDYŁO Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.10 | LEDERER Paulina | MKS Ustroń | 1997 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.25 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4.35 | DROZD Karolina | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | +1.8 | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||||
4.90 | ZIOMEK Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1989 | U23 | PK | +1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.37 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +4.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | 5.68 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.13 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +3.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.45 | SUCHAN Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +3.6 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 5.09 | SZCZUREK Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +2.3 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.29 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 4.56 | GUZIK Martyna | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U18 | SL | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.10 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U16 | SL | +2.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.52 | DROZD Karolina | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | +6.1 | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 5.01 | SKMOLAREK Roksana | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +6.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.38 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Żaneta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1991 | U20 | OP | +4.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.92 | ZIOMEK Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1989 | U23 | PK | +4.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 2.82 | PIETRASZEWSKA Laura | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.75 | POTYKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +3.1 | V | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.74 | KINDER Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.61 | PLE¦NIAK Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.22 | WRZESIEŃ Jowita | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +3.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.40 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | +4.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.25 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.16 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 11.03 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +3.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.09 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.08 | KI¦LUK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.93 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 10.38 | KOZIOŁ Aneta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.88 | ZEMAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 9.56 | ¦WIĘCZYK Natalia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 9.55 | DZIAMSKA Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.70 | WACŁAWIK Beata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 8.37 | CHRZANOWSKA Natalia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.21 | KOMAR Agnieszka | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
11 | 8.17 | RADZIOCH Justyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 8.08 | PRUDEL Dorota | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 7.31 | ADAMSKA Anna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.46 | ZIĘBA Amanda | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 23.26 | WACŁAWIK Beata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
36.30 | WAWOCZNY Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.72 | WAWOCZNY Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.03 | DURAJ Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.37 | GORAJ Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. BONK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 23.61 | MAROSZEK Aleksandra | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27:27.23 | HAZY Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 28:21.22 | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.62 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +3.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.55 | NOWAK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | +3.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.74 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | +3.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.83 | BˇK Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1992 | U18 | OP | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.06 | PAKOSZ Krzysztof | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.12 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.18 | JUREK Grzegorz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1992 | U18 | OP | +3.1 | IV | SATORA Jan | Z/2928/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.89 | CZUPRYNA Arnold | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.90 | JANKO Sławomir | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.06 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.07 | SKOCZYLAS Bartosz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.16 | POGODA Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.73 | DOMAGAŁA Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.82 | MAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 10.98 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.14 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.19 | FIAŁA Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.20 | PIKSA Denis | RMKS Rybnik | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 11.50 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.09 | ABRAMOWICZ Jacek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.21 | KITA Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +3.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.59 | STARZYK Adam | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1990 | U20 | OP | +3.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.73 | MAKUCH Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1991 | U20 | SL | +3.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.19 | WI¦NIEWSKI Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1991 | U20 | SL | +3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.23 | ZAIC Paweł | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.27 | KAISER Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1991 | U20 | SL | +3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 12.34 | KĘDZIOR Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +3.9 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.25 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | +3.0 | II | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.32 | DRABICKI Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1991 | U20 | MA | +3.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 11.33 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +3.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 11.58 | BONK Michał | SPLA Tychy # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 11.59 | JAKUBIEC Łukasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1992 | U18 | SL | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 11.79 | SUDOŁ Łukasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U16 | OP | +3.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 12.31 | MAŁGOWSKI Sebastian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.69 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +5.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 11.70 | WITEK Szymon | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | +5.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 11.85 | WIERZCHOWIEC Piotr | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1990 | U20 | MA | +5.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 11.99 | SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | +5.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 12.00 | DZIERŻAWSKI Konrad | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | +5.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 12.49 | WAWRZYŃCZYK Paweł | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1993 | U18 | SL | +5.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.92 | PABIAN Wojciech | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 12.14 | FUGAS Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 12.19 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | IV | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 7 | 12.25 | CHRZANOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 12.36 | WOREK Sebastian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 12.40 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 11.29 | PIKSA Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | Sen | PM | +3.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 11.94 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +3.0 | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 12.17 | TOKARCZYK Paweł | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 1992 | U18 | MA | +3.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 12.44 | KAJSTURA Tomasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U16 | SL | +3.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 12.67 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | +3.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 12.74 | JEDYŃSKI Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U14 | SL | +3.0 | V | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.39 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +2.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.93 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | +2.3 | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.37 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +2.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.81 | DRABICKI Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1991 | U20 | MA | +2.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.43 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | +2.3 | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.47 | ZIARNO Kamil | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U16 | MA | +2.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.05 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | +3.4 | III | ŻWAK Adam # | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.13 | MUSIOLIK Martin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | +3.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.44 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +3.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.45 | JARONI Michał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U18 | SL | +3.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.46 | JAKUBIEC Łukasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1992 | U18 | SL | +3.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.47 | FIUK Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +3.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 23.61 | STARZYK Adam | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1990 | U20 | OP | +3.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 23.92 | IDZIAK Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | +3.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.70 | KRZYWIEC Stanisław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +3.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.36 | NISZCZUK Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.61 | RZEWNICKI Szymon | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +3.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.81 | CETNAROWICZ Rafał | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U18 | MA | +3.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.17 | PABIAN Wojciech | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +3.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.78 | CHRZANOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 25.42 | KOZIOŁ Przemysław | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U18 | MA | +3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 26.04 | NIEMIEC Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | +3.5 | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.85 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.17 | STANEK Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.22 | MALESZKA Karol | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.00 | GÓRSKI Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | +2.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.11 | WAWRZYŃCZYK Paweł | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.03 | KULCZYCKI Rafał | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.87 | DĘBSKI Adrian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.88 | CIE¦LA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 25.42 | MURAS Arkadiusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 25.44 | JANUSZEK Artur | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | 21.12 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | +5.4 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 21.15 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +5.4 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 21.20 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | +5.4 | M | # | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.50 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.66 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.68 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.80 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.99 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.37 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 52.56 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 53.61 | MILANOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1988 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.28 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.34 | JANIK Krzysztof | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.99 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.22 | GARCZARCZYK Tomasz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.60 | JENCZMIONKA Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.61 | WOSZCZYŃSKI Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus # | Z/3222/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 52.69 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 53.45 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.91 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.96 | BEER Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.46 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 52.82 | UCIECHOWSKI Marcin | LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. # | Z/3364/11 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 53.03 | WOJTAL Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 54.20 | WRÓBEL Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 54.31 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 55.20 | MADEJ Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 53.88 | SŁOWIŃSKI Krzysztof | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 55.07 | GAJEWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 55.10 | BRZˇKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 55.16 | KARPIŃSKI Jakub | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 56.15 | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 56.42 | RUSZAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 57.42 | FRYCZ Radosław | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 57.82 | MILEWSKI Arkadiusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 52.01 | MLECZKO Bartłomiej | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 54.34 | MARZEC Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 58.39 | COMBIK Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 61.94 | GONDEK Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 62.57 | GˇDEK Adrian | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.93 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.12 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:55.19 | MISA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:56.95 | NAWROT Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.70 | BULA Jacek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.44 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:59.34 | GACZOREK Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:59.81 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:00.30 | KAROŃ Bogusław | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1984 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:00.86 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:02.44 | PRZYBYCIEŃ Radosław | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:00.24 | ZAJˇC Karol | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:00.33 | KOZIEŁ Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:00.89 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:02.43 | WO¬NICZKO Dawid | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:03.18 | DURKALEC Paweł | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:03.55 | MICHNIAK Jan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:05.22 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:05.58 | BUKAŁA Dawid | SPLA Tychy # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | WDOWIAK Szymon # | Z/0395/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:07.05 | CHATYS Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | IV | B.D. # | Z/0900/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:07.54 | SZAFARCZYK Marcin | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:10.42 | CIE¦LAK Miłosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:02.44 | DOBRUCKI Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1990 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:02.44 | TOTH Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:03.83 | MISA Bartłomiej | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:05.48 | OBLIZAJEK Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:06.58 | BYCZEK Michał | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:06.69 | MEHLICH Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:08.32 | POPCZYK Jakub | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:08.98 | ŁUKASIK Łukasz | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/4313/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:09.38 | SAMBORSKI Sebastian | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:09.62 | TŁU¦CIK Damian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 2:12.47 | MAJ Kamil | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:09.92 | IWAŃSKI Jakub | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:10.18 | KAJSTURA Krzysztof | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:10.61 | TOMASZEWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:16.73 | MARSZAŁEK Marek | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 4 | 2:25.59 | BOREK Mateusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:54.06 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Sen | SL | II | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:54.61 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:01.33 | DADEJ Dawid | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:01.93 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:05.39 | MATNER Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:05.72 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:09.25 | PIĘTKA Wiesław | KS Piętka Katowice | 1965 | Masters | SL | III | B.D. | Z/1644/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:09.56 | JANIAK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:13.83 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:15.73 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:16.20 | IWANIEC Mariusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:17.03 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:19.14 | GADEJ Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:15.51 | POŁEĆ Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:17.05 | SZYMICZEK Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:21.34 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł # | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:23.02 | STACHURSKI Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:25.74 | HARĘŻA Marek | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:27.81 | BLAJDA Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:28.32 | LENCZYK Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:29.94 | WO¬NICA Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:32.19 | MARSZOLIK Mateusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:32.83 | GAWENDA Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:35.43 | SZARYCZ Łukasz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:03.95 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 15:14.19 | GAJEWSKI Wojciech | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1978 | Sen | SL | II | GAJEWSKI Wojciech | ||||||||||||
3 | 15:17.52 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1987 | U23 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 15:27.39 | WIETECKI Łukasz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | III | GRENDA Jan B.D. # | Z/10382/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 15:29.94 | KAWIK Tomasz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 15:32.19 | MIKA Łukasz | UKS Rydułtowy | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 15:35.88 | PĘKALSKI Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 15:38.36 | ZAWIERUCHA Damian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 1980 | Sen | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 15:39.27 | SAMBORSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 15:41.31 | MISZTAL Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 15:43.80 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
12 | 15:44.74 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
13 | 15:51.46 | RYSZKA Dariusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
14 | 15:54.78 | DULSKI Daniel | MKS Brenna Górki # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/3420/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
15 | 16:03.93 | SLADEK Dominik | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
16 | 16:18.34 | BARON Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.23 | JONDA Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.95 | KUCEWICZ Karol | MMKS D±browa Górnicza # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.10 | KOZIOŁ Przemysław | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U18 | MA | +2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.40 | TOPA Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.41 | MROWIEC Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.76 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | +4.3 | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.03 | DOMAGAŁA Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | +4.3 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.36 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +4.3 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.19 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | +4.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.12 | KUBAT Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1991 | U20 | SL | +4.3 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.48 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +3.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.68 | SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | +3.5 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.73 | MUCHA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.99 | CETNAROWICZ Rafał | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.57 | SZUREK Sławomir | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | ¦WIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/2291/19 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.67 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.52 | SIKORSKI Marek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.75 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.43 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.02 | MATEJA Witold | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 55.35 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 55.62 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 56.73 | GÓRALCZYK Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 58.45 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 60.02 | SOJKA Grzegorz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:01.65 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:11.25 | DYKAS Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1988 | U23 | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 6:12.00 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus # | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 6:12.87 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | WOJTAS Tomasz # | Z/0094/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 6:13.36 | CZERNEK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 6:21.20 | PTAK Michał | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:21.39 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | 6:22.61 | NITYCHORUK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 6:23.68 | MAZUREK Daniel | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. ANTOSIAK Tomasz | , Z/4439/11 | , 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | 6:36.20 | DURKALEC Marcin | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 6:37.06 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
12 | 6:46.03 | PETEJA Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 7:03.45 | MICHALIK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | KURZYDŁO Jakub | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | KĘDROŃ Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1990 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.75 | KONIECZNY Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.65 | KOZUBEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | KLYTA Tomasz | MKS Ustroń | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.10 | NOWAK Mateusz | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.30 | GOMOLA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.29 | RADZIWOLSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||||
5.66 | SOKULSKI Jakub | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5.83 | BUBEL Krzysztof | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5.94 | ŁACHACZ Przemysław | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||||||
6.01 | LISOŃ Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||||||
6.03 | DEHNER Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||||||
6.39 | KURZYDŁO Jakub | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||||
6.50 | SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||||||
6.50 | KĘDROŃ Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1990 | U20 | OP | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.38 | SIDOROWICZ Amadeusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.67 | KĘDROŃ Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1990 | U20 | OP | +3.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.10 | BUBEL Krzysztof | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.54 | SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U16 | SL | +2.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.05 | DEHNER Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.54 | KURZYDŁO Jakub | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1990 | U20 | MA | +4.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.99 | KOD¬ Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1990 | U20 | SL | +3.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.47 | LISOŃ Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.98 | SOKULSKI Jakub | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 6.22 | TUROWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.95 | ŁOPATKA Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | +4.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.08 | LE¦KÓW Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.90 | SAWCZYN Konrad | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1992 | U18 | OP | +2.2 | IV | SATORA Jan | 4 | ||||||||||
7 | 5.99 | ŁACHACZ Przemysław | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1992 | U18 | SL | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.61 | SZCZE¦NIAK Dawid | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.64 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 5.50 | RADZIWOLSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +5.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.60 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.14 | WOREK Sebastian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 5.08 | TOMICZEK Filip | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U16 | SL | +6.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
14.12 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.69 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | +4.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.85 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U20 | MA | +3.8 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.07 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | U23 | MA | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.79 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 13.76 | MATKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1990 | U20 | MA | +2.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 12.58 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | +2.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.46 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1992 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.17 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 15.44 | GRABCZYK Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.84 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek # | Z/2220/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 13.47 | ŻEBRACKI Karol | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.17 | KRÓL Iwan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 12.50 | MĘTEL Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 12.24 | WENDEL Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 11.30 | FORMAS Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 11.25 | KACZMAREK Remigiusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 10.28 | ZACNY Wojciech | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 9.66 | GÓRNIK Sławomir | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.48 | MROCZKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.02 | SYPOSZ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | SATORA Jan # | Z/0454/11 | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 9.47 | STROMBEK Adrian | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan # | Z/2937/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 8.78 | SAWICZEK Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
14.68 | GAŁˇZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | # | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.84 | CIE¦LOK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.88 | WˇSIEWICZ Ireneusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.70 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek # | Z/2220/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 37.80 | KONIECZNY Grzegorz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.94 | ŻEBRACKI Karol | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 35.90 | MĘTEL Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 35.42 | ZDANOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 30.38 | ZACNY Wojciech | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.06 | HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.26 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 33.16 | JANUSZ Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.12 | SIRKO Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.01 | ZAWADZKI Radosław | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1990 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan # | Z/2930/11 | BEZ | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
45.46 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | II | # | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.28 | CIESIELSKI Marcin | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.16 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 36.82 | MICHALIK Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
53.60 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.98 | DYBAŁ Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.90 | PRZYBYŁKA Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.32 | MATYS Bartosz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.70 | NIEMIEC Jakub | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.62 | MUROŃ Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 34.94 | ZASADA Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 32.36 | KUBICKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.74 | CZAJA Remigiusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.02 | ROGOWSKI Jakub | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 23.90 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.2259881496429 sekund |