Warszawa 05 - 06.06.2010 Eliminacje do OOM [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.75 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | Sen | SL | -0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.79 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.21 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.08 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.65 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.12 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.03 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.78 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.13 | GĄSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1978 | Sen | KP | -0.9 | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian # | Z/2737/19 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.81 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.22 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.15 | KOSTECKA Dagmara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 26.48 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.61 | SADŁOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.57 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.89 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.77 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.56 | BOJARSKA Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.32 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | IV | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.68 | DZIĄŻAK Malwina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.80 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.64 | WOJTALIK Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.34 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.99 | MUSIAŁOWICZ Aleksandra | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 30.36 | ZAWADZKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 30.49 | NALEWAJEK Barbara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 30.80 | GRALEWICZ Karolina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.51 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.53 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.56 | PIETRZAK Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.04 | WSÓŁ Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | B.D. | Z/3710/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.17 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:11.22 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.14 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:15.85 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U23 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:16.51 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:17.20 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:18.35 | PUKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:18.85 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:26.49 | SOBKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:26.75 | KOPEĆ Lucyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:27.69 | ZEMŁO Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:27.09 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:37.90 | KONDRATOWICZ Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.96 | POLKOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2406/11 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.82 | PODGÓRSKA Iga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 67.48 | WSZELAK Sandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3677/11 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 69.32 | SMOLIŃSKA Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 70.17 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 70.46 | JANKOWSKA Marlena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/3678/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 73.74 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 65.01 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 71.25 | WÓJCIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 71.65 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:26.84 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:57.58 | KARDAS Ilona | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:29.60 | SIWEK Paulina | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:56.02 |
BANACH Joanna SĘK Marta WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina GAŁĄZKA Natalia |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 1991 1992 1992 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. |
Z/3686/11 |
2021 |
M BEZ |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:13.03 |
KIEŁBASIŃSKA Aleksandra DZIĄŻAK Malwina GADOMSKA Dominika SZYMA Karolina |
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 1994 1993 1993 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | ŚLADOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | WARDAKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.23 | GOLAN Joanna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | 5.53 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | 5.32 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 5.30 | GOLAN Joanna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | 1 | 4.98 | WARDASZKA Martyna | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 1 | 4.93 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 1 | 4.90 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | 1 | 4.86 | PAWLUCZUK Anna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | 1 | 4.68 | GŁĘBOCKA Natalia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 4.02 | MUSIALIK Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.86 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | 5.10 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 2 | 4.45 | BURDECKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 4.34 | MUSIALIK Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 35.53 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | 34.28 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 31.88 | ŁUGOWSKA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 30.99 | ŻEBRYK Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2410/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | 28.27 | WONDERZY Paulina | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 28.13 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 23.27 | SMOLIŃSKA Sylwia | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.35 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.66 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.06 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.14 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | +0.4 | III | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.30 | E A | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.00 | KAKOJEJKO Dawid | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.49 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.24 | IDZIAK Tomasz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.71 | GOS Filip | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.40 | DYBCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.46 | NASTAJ Mateusz | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.79 | STEFAŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.01 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.22 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -2.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.53 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.36 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.85 | WOLSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.74 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -1.0 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.12 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.33 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.40 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.51 | ŻURALSKI Michał | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1993 | U18 | WN | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.72 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.78 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.31 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.73 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.13 | ŻEBROWSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.50 | JAGÓRA Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.24 | MROZEK Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.12 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.80 | WOŚ Jarosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.48 | PRZYBYSZ Artur | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.12 | ŚWIDEREK Filip | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.51 | ROSŁAN Sebastian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.21 | BUDZANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/2636/11 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.24 | WIERCIŃSKI Michał | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 25.91 | PAWŁOWSKI Aleksander | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.46 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.72 | MAŁECKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.53 | DYJECIŃSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -0.5 | III | WIERZBICKI Dariusz B.D. | Z/3680/11 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.34 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.58 | SYPUŁA Krzysztof | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.90 | MARACHA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.22 | BANACKI Marcin | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 26.56 | FARMUS Aleksander | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.38 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.41 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/4933/11 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.40 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.94 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | ADAMSKI Robert | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.72 | BIRBACH Rafał | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.01 | BRZOZA Rafał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:56.75 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.62 | BIELIŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.16 | KARASIEWICZ Wojciech | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.12 | JAWOROWSKI Rafał | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/0424/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.76 | MICHALAK Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:00.50 | ZAWACKI Sylwester | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:02.55 | AID Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:07.72 | ODOLCZYK Michał | KS Piaseczno | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:59.99 | OLSZEWSKI Mateusz | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:05.57 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:02.18 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:08.45 | KONICZ Arkadiusz | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:08.49 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:10.21 | OSIŃSKI Marek | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:08.64 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4363/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:19.63 | GRALIŃSKI Maciej | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:09.66 | ŻAKOWSKI Daniel | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:29.95 | POTEREK Sylwester | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:09.72 | KAMIŃSKI Piotr | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:13.41 | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1970 | Masters | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0417/12 | 2012 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:56.21 | DYKOWSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:57.11 | ZAWACKI Przemysław | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1992 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:04.79 | PUŚCIŃSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2637/11 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:06.62 | TURCZYŃSKI Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:09.34 | SZAŁECKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:31.68 | DOMŻALSKI Krystian | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:35.03 | GASKA Mikołaj | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:41.61 | SIEKIERSKI Rafał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 9:42.53 | DŁUGOZIMA Wojciech | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 9:47.53 | MYSERA Emil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 9:59.11 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 10:14.56 | LIPIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.85 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.11 | GRZYMKOWSKI Patryk | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.18 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.65 | PRZYBYŁEK Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.55 | GAŁĄZKA Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 62.89 | RYBIŃSKI Daniel | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 54.50 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 55.56 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 57.80 | BARCZAK Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 58.37 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | |||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:05.57 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:46.03 | KORNATOWSKI Marcin | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:50.41 | ZALEWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:38.50 | MORAWSKI Sebastian | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:38.67 | MIŚKIEWICZ Sebastian | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:26.34 |
KOWALCZYK Rafał ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej BOGUCKI Michał |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil RADKE Karol |
Z/3693/11 Z/3721/11 |
2021 2012 |
1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:30.91 |
HUPAŁO Anatol PLEWIŃSKI Krystian DOBROWOLSKI Kamil KRAWCZYK Daniel |
ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 1993 1994 1994 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:31.44 |
MAŁKIŃSKI Mariusz JAWOROWSKI Rafał PIWOŃSKI Andrzej POLAKOWSKI Piotr |
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 1993 1992 1993 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej |
Z/0424/12 Z/0426/12 Z/4933/11 |
2012 2012 |
3 4 4 2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:36.48 |
GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał NAJMOWICZ Paweł SZABLEWSKI Tomasz OZDARSKI Łukasz |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 1993 1993 1994 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. B.D. |
Z/1448/11 |
2021 |
3 2 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | MLKL Płock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.90 | RUDNICKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | GORGOL Marek | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.80 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 1.80 | STANISZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.80 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1.70 | NOWACKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.70 | WAŻYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.70 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.65 | NOGAL Kamil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.60 | PAWŁOWSKI Damian | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 12.95 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 11.98 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 1 | 10.65 | PETLIŃSKI Patryk | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 15.31 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 11.98 | BUDNY Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -2.9 | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.86 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 51.24 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
3 | 49.74 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 46.47 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 46.00 | WĄSIK Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 45.68 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U18 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 45.46 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | 44.87 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | 36.37 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
10 | 31.55 | SAMUL Karol | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 27.70 | PETLIŃSKI Patryk | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.76 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 44.74 | GRZELA Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 42.74 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.16 | BALISZEWSKI Łukasz | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.31 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.9071979522705 sekund |