Monachium GER 23 - 24.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.70 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.76 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
7 | 11.53 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 52.59 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2:03.34 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8:54.72 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 54.88 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:45.35 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | MM | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.65 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13.79 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | -2.4 | M | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 57.99 | WI¦NIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Masters | DS | M | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 59.36 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 10.57 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.9 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.51 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10.54 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
5 | 10.44 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 46.25 | DˇBROWSKI Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3:49.48 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14:27.11 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | II | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 48.90 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2.24 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 7.82 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | -1.0 | M | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 19.93 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 77.99 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.32291221618652 sekund |