Grudziądz 19.01.2013 Halowe Mistrzostwa Województwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.18 | PIETRAS Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.25 | PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.64 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.80 | GRANICA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.89 | DASZKIEWICZ Agata | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.63 | JÓŹWICKA Wiktoria | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.90 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.96 | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.04 | DANKAU Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | WACHOWIAK Julia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # | 5 | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.85 | ŻYWIECKA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 4 | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.03 | BOŁĄDŻ Dominika | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.10 | GUTMAŃSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.13 | MICHALSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.38 | ZIELASKOWSKA Agata | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 10.07 | TRZCIŃSKA Ewelina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.50 | BERKA Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.82 | FORC Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.95 | KOWALEWSKA Sylwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.59 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LUKS Start Nakło # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.18 | PIETRAS Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.20 | PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.47 | BERKA Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.54 | JÓŹWICKA Wiktoria | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.61 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.75 | GRANICA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.99 | PREDENKIEWICZ Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał # | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.15 | KAROLEWSKA Agata | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.34 | KUCHARSKA Justyna | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.12 | KARNAS Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.39 | MŁODAWSKA Natalia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.50 | MICHALSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.16 | RONOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.74 | MILER Paulina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.18 | PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.52 | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.92 | STĘPIEŃ Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 51.19 | ŁĄCZNA Natalia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.39 | LAMENTOWICZ Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 48.43 | SOBAŃSKA Nikola | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2000 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 48.47 | GABRYSZEWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 50.90 | DANKAU Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 53.05 | ŻYWIECKA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 4 | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.34 | TOMAS Agnieszka | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.53 | WIŚNIEWSKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:06.04 | KACZMAREK Zuzanna | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata # | Z/1942/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:14.61 | KUMKOWSKA Klaudia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:26.94 | TRZCIŃSKA Emilia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:50.20 | WAŚKOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:55.56 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:56.93 | FORC Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:57.84 | GRZYBOWSKA Natalia | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:34.69 | MRÓZ Zofia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.22 | GRANICA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.41 | LAMENTOWICZ Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.64 | DASZKIEWICZ Agata | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Eliza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | DRELISZAK Kinga | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GRABSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.84 | PODOLSKA Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.78 | SKLEPOWICZ Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.39 | KUCHARSKA Justyna | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.37 | MŁODAWSKA Natalia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.96 | KOWALEWSKA Sylwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.94 | JÓŹWICKA Wiktoria | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.90 | WIELGOSZ Magdalena | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.78 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.58 | KLANOWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.51 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LUKS Start Nakło # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.39 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.47 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.59 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.64 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.79 | SIEGERT Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.98 | PŁÓCIENNIK Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | OLCZYK Stanisław # | Z/0057/14 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.80 | HAUSMAN Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.83 | ŚMIŚNIEWICZ Olaf | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.99 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.38 | WOJTALEWICZ Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.66 | MĄKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.76 | SIKORA Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.28 | HEJZA Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.49 | OLSZEWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.55 | URBANIAK Sebastian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.58 | MATUSZAK Sebastian | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1939/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.30 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.53 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.62 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.64 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.67 | MĄKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.82 | SIKORA Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.48 | BAZARNIK Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.49 | JABŁOŃSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.18 | MAŁEK Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.66 | FREJLISZEK Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.54 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.00 | ŚMIŚNIEWICZ Olaf | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.48 | TYLKOWSKI Adam | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1936/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.39 | RUCIŃSKI Marek | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 51.93 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Klaudiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:34.63 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. # | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:37.96 | WARCZAK Konrad | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:40.15 | LISEWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.46 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.15 | KUBIAK Sebastian | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1940/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:56.03 | CYSDORF Patryk | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.77 | AUGUSTYNIAK Sebastian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:09.89 | WILEMSKI Nikolas | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:28.31 | KRAJEWSKI Dominik | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:32.98 | KOWALCZYK Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:36.75 | WÓJTOWICZ Adam | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 3 | |||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.54 | BAZARNIK Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.99 | JABŁOŃSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.60 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.86 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KOWALSKI Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | TYCNER Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.65 | PŁÓCIENNIK Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | OLCZYK Stanisław # | Z/0057/14 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.47 | HAUSMAN Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.47 | SIEGERT Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.07 | SIKORA Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.71 | BOLT Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.21 | WEGNER Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/0021/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.20 | NOWAK Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.83 | KOCEMBA Oskar | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.81376695632935 sekund |