Szczecin 02 - 03.06.2012 Eliminacje Strefowe do OOM [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.66 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +3.7 | II | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.73 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | +3.7 | II | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.87 | STĘPIEŃ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +3.7 | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.96 | BZDZIEL Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | +3.7 | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.40 | PAWEŁCZYK Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U18 | WP | +3.7 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.51 | KACZMAREK Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.54 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.97 | BORKOWSKA Beata | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.23 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.30 | JANKOWIAK Sandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.03 | MAJŁOWSKA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.9 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0620/12, Z/0620/12 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.29 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +3.8 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.48 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +3.8 | II | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.62 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | +3.8 | II | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.66 | STĘPIEŃ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +3.8 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.73 | BORKOWSKA Beata | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +3.8 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.82 | JANKOWIAK Sandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +3.8 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.83 | BZDZIEL Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | +3.8 | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.41 | PAWEŁCZYK Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U18 | WP | +3.8 | IV | |||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 26.87 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +2.4 | III | 723 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 27.29 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | 688 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 27.47 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +2.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 673 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 27.72 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | IV | # | 653 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 28.64 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +2.4 | -- | 581 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 29.52 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 516 | ||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.96 | ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.69 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.00 | ROMEJ Aleksandra | ŁKB Trucht Łobez | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | ROMEJ Elżbieta # | Z/0776/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.10 | BUCHAJCZYK Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.26 | GLUMA Agata | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 64.32 | WAŁASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 65.89 | BUTKIEWICZ Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.98 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.63 | TABACZEWSKA Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 61.34 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.81 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 67.95 | STARACHOWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:37.31 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:39.80 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:49.50 | KROSCHEL Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:53.50 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:55.42 | STARZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:03.51 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:06.44 | SZAWERDAK Sandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:06.68 | CYRANKOWSKA Ewelina | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:06.71 | ŁADA Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 1989 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:13.24 | SIEWOSIENKIEWICZ Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.47 | KONIECZKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.66 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.77 | POLOCH Ewa | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.88 | LIWAK Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.01 | WITCZAK Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.06 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | I | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.65 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.18 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | II | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.54 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.72 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +3.2 | II | 879 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.02 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | +3.2 | III | # | 712 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.79 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +3.2 | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | 620 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.86 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +3.2 | III | 612 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 18.45 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | +3.2 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 443 | ||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 17.66 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +3.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 524 | ||||||||
2000 m prz K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:24.61 | MAJDECKA Andżelika | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:36.39 | POŚNIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:53.61 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:13.97 | SMOLARZ Angelika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:32.42 | PIĄTEK Bożena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. # | Z/1819/11, Z/1819/11 | , 2015 | BEZ | ||||||||
4x100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.32 |
PAWEŁCZYK Aleksandra JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna JANKOWIAK Sandra BŁOCH Anna |
MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 1995 1996 1995 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. |
Z/1477/11 |
2023 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.26 |
SOZAŃSKA Oliwia BOROWIAK Agata FORGACZ Klaudia KLIMEK Ewelina |
AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 1996 1995 1996 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz |
Z/2606/11 Z/0050/13 |
2016 2015 |
BEZ 1 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.67 |
SKÓRA Małgorzata ĆMOCH Liwia KAREŃSKA Anna GRZYB Wiktoria |
MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. IWIŃSKI Jerzy |
Z/1386/13 |
2024 |
BEZ 2 |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.53 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PASZKIEL Alicja | MKL Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. LESIUK Jacek STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | , Z/1830/12 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GRABOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.63 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. | BEZ | 771 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.45 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | 566 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.33 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | 439 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.33 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 439 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.33 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 439 | |||||||
w | 1 | NM | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.80 | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.60 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 10.63 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.17 | GUTOWSKA Iwona | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.46 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.37 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +3.3 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.54 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +2.8 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.29 | ŚLĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.18 | GUTOWSKA Iwona | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.4 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.17 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.7 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.12 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | +2.1 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.11 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U20 | LB | +0.5 | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.94 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.1 | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.89 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +2.0 | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.20 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.1 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.13 | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.34 | JELIŃSKA Oliwia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.24 | SOBIESZCZYK Małgorzata | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.34 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | 618 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 10.12 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | 537 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 9.19 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 477 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 8.66 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 442 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 7.68 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | 379 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.63 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | I | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.45 | MIŚTA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.86 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.50 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 9.53 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 499 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.60 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | I | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.94 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.86 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.06 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.76 | CICHA Sonia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.48 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.65 | SOBCZAK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.30 | SOBIESZCZYK Małgorzata | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23.57 | OLECHOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.79 | BARWIN Kamila | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.40 | CICHA Sonia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.39 | PASZKO Aleksandra | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.77 | PRZYBYSZ Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.39 | WITUSZYŃSKA Marta | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.73 | ŻMUDA Ewelina | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.28 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.99 | KRUPIŃSKA Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.62 | NOWAK Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.47 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +2.7 | M | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.99 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.4 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.59 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +2.7 | M | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.28 | NOWAK Dominik | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.93 | STANKIEWICZ Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +2.7 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.33 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.13 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +2.7 | II | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.53 | MĄCZKA Mariusz | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.27 | OLSZEWSKI Maciej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +2.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.72 | SZWED Kacper | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.4 | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.30 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +2.7 | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.06 | WIECZOREK Krzysztof | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.37 | DRZYMAŁA Dominik | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U23 | WP | +2.7 | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.08 | SZOTKIEWICZ Sebastian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 12.44 | PAWŁOWSKI Sylwester | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 12.45 | OSOLIŃSKI Piotr | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.33 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +3.7 | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.34 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +3.7 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.39 | OGŁOZA Remigiusz | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +3.7 | III | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/0463/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.67 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U18 | LB | +3.7 | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.85 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.99 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0312/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.11 | BANASIAK Piotr | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.28 | FELIŃSKI Karol | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.40 | STANEK Kacper | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.42 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +2.7 | M | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.85 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +3.1 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.77 | STANKIEWICZ Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +2.7 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.10 | NOWAK Dominik | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +3.1 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.01 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +2.7 | II | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.21 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +3.1 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.15 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +2.7 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.28 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +3.1 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.49 | MĄCZKA Mariusz | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +3.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.62 | SZWED Kacper | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +3.1 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.62 | OGŁOZA Remigiusz | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +3.1 | III | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/0463/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.49 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | II | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.78 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.08 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.13 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.53 | KALISZEWSKI Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.91 | ZACHCIAŁ Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 57.00 | WŁODARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.07 | WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.78 | WARDAK Mateusz | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.02 | JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 | , 2015 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.34 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | ROLBIECKI Janusz | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.85 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.03 | CIĘŻKI Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.75 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 54.74 | BUCHAJCZYK Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 55.06 | GÓRSKI Artur | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 52.22 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 53.15 | MATYJA Daniel | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 54.24 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 55.96 | KUĆ Maciej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 56.04 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:56.38 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1994 | U20 | ZP | II | ROLBIECKI Janusz | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:58.78 | FRYDRYKIEWICZ Oskar | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:59.32 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:59.91 | NOWOTNY Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:00.19 | OLEJNIK Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:03.20 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:07.94 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Kornel | MKS Gniezno | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0940/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:08.03 | KULIGOWSKI Przemysław | RAZ Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:04.93 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:06.66 | ŁACHAŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4696/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:07.06 | STOCKI Daniel | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:07.35 | KOZIOŁ Tomasz | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/1273/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:06.76 | STAWNY Rafał | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:08.23 | NOLBERCZAK Dawid | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:11.42 | OBLIZAJEK Konrad | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:12.44 | PIASECKI Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:13.68 | GIERCZAK Patryk | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:02.31 | FURMAN Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4553/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:08.50 | PUCH Denis | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:09.77 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:10.89 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:11.06 | GRODZKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:12.65 | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:27.29 | KACZMAREK Damian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:31.05 | KOSEK Stanisław | UKS Liderek Chwiram # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | KOZIEJ Marcin | Z/0928/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:36.94 | ZŁOTNIK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:39.04 | SZUBERLA Szymon | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:41.70 | GESSEL Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.33 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.5 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.38 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.5 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.34 | DOLACIŃSKI Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.5 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.02 | WYSOCKI Patryk | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.30 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Grzegorz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.45 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +3.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.18 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +3.3 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.92 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +3.3 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.43 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +3.3 | -- | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0312/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
2000 m prz M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:16.60 | SERWA Wojciech | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4548/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:17.65 | KOSTERA Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:27.15 | PALACZ Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:31.17 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:35.94 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:42.25 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:53.55 | TOMIAK Mirosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0822/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 7:10.61 | OLSZEWSKI Sebastian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0431/12 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||||
4x100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.51 |
KUDERCZAK Tomasz PALICKI Maciej SENK Marcin GUSZCZAK Jarosław |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
KACZOR Mieczysław KACZOR Mieczysław KACZOR Mieczysław |
Z/0931/12 Z/1601/12 Z/1600/12 |
2021 2020 2019 |
1 1 3 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.70 |
CZAPLICKI Wiktor ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław MASSIEL Krystian BIERNAT Dawid |
MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. |
Z/1383/13 |
2024 |
BEZ |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.66 |
PAŹDZIERSKI Mateusz DUDA Marcin LITWIEJKO Dominik PIRSZ Jakub |
PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.82 |
WIECZOREK Krzysztof GRAMS Krzysztof SZOTKIEWICZ Sebastian CIEMIĘGA Grzegorz |
KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 1996 1996 1995 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.80 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | I | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.20 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 12.54 | KLUPŚ Przemysław | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.74 | SIEWIELEC Łukasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +5.1 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.59 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +3.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.93 | KUDERCZAK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | +4.5 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.77 | SZUBER Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +3.4 | IV | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1688/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.58 | KLUPŚ Przemysław | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | +3.0 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.94 | JARNOT Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.13 | KASJANIUK Tomasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +2.5 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1589/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
Młot (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.06 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.63 | WOJTKOWIAK Michał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.17 | BUŁAWSKI Karol | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.47 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.22 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.37 | BETA Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.39 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.40 | PRZEWOŹNY Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.53 | CIEŚLAK Łukasz | KS Żak Wałcz | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.33 | DANELSKI Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.23 | MIERZWA Krzysztof | KS Żak Wałcz | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.62 | GRZESZCZYK Paweł | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.62 | JAWORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40:55.97 | ROGOWSKI Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53:15.62 | NAZAREK Marcel | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.6486730575562 sekund |