Győr (HUN) 05 - 08.07.2018 2. Mistrzostwa Europy U18 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 7 | p | 2 | 24.06 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +3.2 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KN | |||
8 | f | 24.63 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KN | |||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 2:08.53 | STÓJ Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | I | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | Z/1548/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
8 | f | 2:15.27 | ŁACHOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | KN | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 3 | 14.02 | KIRYLUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | I | NABIAŁEK Łukasz KOWALCZYK Paweł B.D. B.D. # | Z/0596/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 13.89 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | I | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
7 | 18 | p | 1 | 14.06 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | +2.7 | I | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
100-200-300-400 K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 2:13.39 |
KIRYLUK Aleksandra ROMASZKO Monika RZESZEWSKA Olga KACZMAREK Alicja |
POLSKA | 2001 2002 2002 2002 |
U18 | POL | -- |
NABIAŁEK Łukasz KOWALCZYK Paweł B.D. B.D. B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. B.D. OSIK Tadeusz B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/0596/16 , Z/5236/15 , Z/0630/17 , Z/0628/17 |
2023 , 2024 , 2024 , 2024 |
|||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | f | 3.60 | WEJMAN Karolina | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U18 | PM | I | KASZUBA Tomasz # | Z/5427/15 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
13 | f | 3.60 | KALITTA Victoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U18 | KP | I | KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław B.D. # | Z/0082/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 19 | e | A | 47.14 | SIEMBRZUCH Wiktoria | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U18 | KP | I | LDK! | KN | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | B | 50.27 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U18 | ZP | I | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 12 | p | 1 | 21.59 | ŁUKOMSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | I | ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # | Z/3032/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 49.34 | KOTYRA Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | II | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/0316/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8 | p | 1 | 1:53.54 | MASACZYŃSKI Adam | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U18 | SK | II | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3631/15 | 2023 | KN | ||||||
4 | 4 | p | 2 | 1:52.04 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0931/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | |||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | DNF | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 2.00 | WĄSEK Emanuel | MKS Żywiec | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | KN | |||||||||||
100-200-300-400 M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:55.00 |
ŁUPIŃSKI Rafał SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon PAJĄK Jakub GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk |
POLSKA | 2001 2001 2001 2002 |
U18 | POL | -- |
ROSTEK William MORKA Piotr B.D. |
Z/1867/17 Z/0303/16 |
2024 2024 |
|||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 76.01 | RATAJCZYK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin | Z/1648/16 | 2023 | LDK! | KN | |||||||
8 | f | 73.44 | MISIASZEK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/2898/16 | 2021 | 1 | KN | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 80.01 | MUCHA Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U18 | OP | I | ZIEMBA Krzysztof | Z/5898/15 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.34888076782227 sekund |