Bielsko-Biała 07 - 08.06.2014 Mistrzostwa ¦l±ska Seniorów, Juniorów i Jun. Mł. 2014 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.95 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.04 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 26.48 | KAWALEC Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 26.61 | SUROWIECKA Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | III | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/1226/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
5 | 14 | s | 1 | 26.72 | ZIMIERSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | III | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 26.51 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 2 | 26.76 | KOWOLIK Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 2 | 27.11 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 2 | 27.29 | BANA¦ Joanna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 2 | 27.51 | KOPKA Marcelina | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | IV | B.D. | Z/0511/14 | 2021 | ||||||
6 | 30 | s | 2 | 27.64 | SZCZE¦NIAK Angelika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 31 | s | 2 | 27.66 | MIERZEJEK Klaudia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 26 | s | 3 | 27.49 | DRZEWIECKA Monika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -2.3 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 29 | s | 3 | 27.63 | GŁUPCZYK Karolina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -2.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 34 | s | 3 | 27.93 | DZIKI Oliwia | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U18 | SL | -2.3 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 36 | s | 3 | 28.07 | MĘDRALA Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U18 | SL | -2.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 41 | s | 3 | 29.24 | RĘBISZ Julia | niest. Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -2.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/1637/13 | 2016 | ||||||
6 | 43 | s | 3 | 29.65 | PRENCEL Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U18 | SL | -2.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 45 | s | 3 | 29.68 | GONDEK Zuzanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U18 | SL | -2.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 4 | 26.95 | KRACHULEC Zuzanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 4 | 27.20 | BRYZEK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0993/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
3 | 35 | s | 4 | 28.02 | SZARPAK Aleksandra | RMKS Rybnik | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 48 | s | 4 | 30.42 | KRAWCZYK Gabriela | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 5 | 26.38 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U20 | SL | -3.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 5 | 26.61 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U20 | SL | -3.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 16 | s | 5 | 26.82 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U20 | SL | -3.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 5 | 27.04 | CHUDZIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -3.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 25 | s | 5 | 27.31 | GRAJA Ewa | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U20 | SL | -3.6 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 39 | s | 5 | 29.20 | GREŃ Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U20 | SL | -3.6 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 46 | s | 5 | 29.95 | KUPCZAK Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U20 | SL | -3.6 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 47 | s | 5 | 30.23 | SOLORZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U20 | SL | -3.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 24.81 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | -0.1 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 6 | 25.43 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | Sen | SL | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 6 | s | 6 | 26.06 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 6 | 26.34 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | Sen | SL | -0.1 | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
5 | 17 | s | 6 | 26.87 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 6 | 27.56 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 7 | 25.82 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -2.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 7 | 26.45 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -2.3 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 7 | 27.07 | SZCZEPANIK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -2.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 7 | 27.22 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -2.3 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 33 | s | 7 | 27.83 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -2.3 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 32 | s | 8 | 27.82 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 37 | s | 8 | 28.18 | KUPCZAK Adrianna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 38 | s | 8 | 28.88 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 40 | s | 8 | 29.24 | SŁOMIŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 42 | s | 8 | 29.44 | KAWECKA Agata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | V | |||||||||
6 | 44 | s | 8 | 29.67 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | V | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:13.36 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:13.43 | OLSZOK Oliwia | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:16.95 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:17.06 | KORNY Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:20.35 | SITEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0764/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:24.86 | HAJDA Teresa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:26.84 | TYTKO Sara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:27.16 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:29.18 | SICIŃSKA Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:31.18 | GAJOWY Magdalena | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 21 | s | 1 | 2:35.78 | KRĘTOSZ Natalia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:27.37 | ROSA Anita | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:28.50 | ŁACHOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:28.75 | TOLASZ Ewa | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:30.28 | NOWAK Kamila | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:32.42 | PIECHACZEK Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/1005/13 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:32.80 | PIERZCHAŁA Paulina | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:32.98 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zofia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:34.18 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
10 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:34.97 | SKUPIEŃ Amanda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:36.11 | WOWRA Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:46.90 | MICHALIK Paulina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:29.39 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | BONK Stanisław | 701 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3:02.26 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 344 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:34.03 | RZˇD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | 643 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:42.51 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 544 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:44.58 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 521 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:48.24 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | 482 | ||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 18:43.55 | KAMPA Dalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1986 | Sen | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 19:07.93 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 19:09.06 | SADOWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 19:14.49 | SZURKO Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | Z/1526/14 | 2015 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 19:21.03 | BYRSKA Sylwia | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1342/14 | 2024 | |||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.40 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | II | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.13 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -1.4 | I | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.43 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U20 | SL | -1.4 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.22 | ZAGRODNIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U20 | SL | -1.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:13.66 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 7:47.23 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7:51.10 | KOBIÓR Klaudia | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:07.36 | MICHALIK Edyta | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:17.96 | PAŁKA Justyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz | Z/0177/13 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.81 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.21 | WIZNER Barbara | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.01 | LEDERER Paulina | MKS Ustroń | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.91 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.71 | PIELA Patrycja | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.61 | PŁONKA Agnieszka | MKS Ustroń | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.31 | KUNICKA Kinga | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.31 | SZKUCIK Marta | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.31 | GÓRNY Kinga | MKS Ustroń | 2002 | U14 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.31 | MUSIAŁ Julia | MKS Ustroń | 2002 | U14 | SL | V | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 2.21 | SZLĘK Dominika | MKS Ustroń | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KĘDZIERSKA Sylwia | MKS Ustroń | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KĘDZIERSKA Oliwia | MKS Ustroń | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHAMOT Maja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U12 | SL | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/3368/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.18 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 350 | ||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.22 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | 620 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.85 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -2.2 | IV | BONK Stanisław | 519 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.75 | RZˇD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | 492 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.62 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 459 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.50 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | -- | # | 200 | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.96 | ADAMIEC Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.87 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.31 | POTYKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.58 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.48 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.05 | LUDYNIA Olga | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U20 | SL | -2.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.83 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.31 | SMALCERZ Karolina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. | Z/4197/15 | 2022 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.09 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.12 | KITAJEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.99 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 28.21 | ZOGRODNIK Aleksandra | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1204/14 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 26.64 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 25.15 | SPYRA Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 25.00 | GAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 24.47 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.75 | ADAMASZEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 30.87 | GADOMSKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 28.49 | KOWALIK Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 25.38 | GADOMSKA Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 20.52 | TOPOLNICKA Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 16.83 | SZEWCZYK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 36.98 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 609 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 34.07 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | # | 554 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 29.27 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 463 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 28.37 | RZˇD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | 446 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 27.91 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | 437 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 31.28 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik # | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 30.45 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 31.70 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 509 | |||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.63 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 22.34 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 22.83 | DOBOSZ Igor | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 23.10 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 23.26 | SZYDŁO Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 1 | 23.36 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
7 | 27 | s | 1 | 23.75 | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 2 | 23.31 | KUŁACZ Igor | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 2 | 23.32 | SOCHIERA Patryk | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 2 | 23.47 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 2 | 23.70 | NESKA Patryk | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 2 | 23.84 | KIJEWSKI Aleksander | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 34 | s | 2 | 24.13 | STEFANOWICZ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 35 | s | 2 | 24.14 | KUZAK Piotr | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1205/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
1 | 37 | s | 3 | 24.37 | SŁOWIOK Dawid | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 40 | s | 3 | 24.60 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | -- | BONK Stanisław # | ||||||||
3 | 43 | s | 3 | 24.88 | NOWAKOWSKI Jan | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 45 | s | 3 | 25.38 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 46 | s | 3 | 25.49 | BOJCZUK Krzysztof | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 49 | s | 3 | 26.84 | PIWCZYK Piotr | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 50 | s | 3 | 27.65 | JONYGA Dominik | RMKS Rybnik | 1998 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 22.05 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | -1.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 22.48 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U20 | SL | -1.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 4 | 22.83 | MYSZOR Bartłomiej | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U20 | SL | -1.9 | III | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 4 | 22.84 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | -1.9 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | |||||
1 | 23 | s | 5 | 23.62 | PIERZGALSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 28 | s | 5 | 23.81 | KANIA Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 36 | s | 5 | 24.34 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 39 | s | 5 | 24.51 | MUCHNIEWSKI Jarosław | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 42 | s | 5 | 24.79 | OSIEK Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/0146/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
6 | 44 | s | 5 | 24.91 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
1 | 14 | s | 6 | 23.22 | MROWIEC Witold | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | III | HACZEK Piotr # | Z/0269/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 19 | s | 6 | 23.36 | TWARDECKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 6 | 24.09 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 38 | s | 6 | 24.47 | WALA Sławomir | niestowarzyszony # | 1996 | U20 | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | Z/1185/12 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 47 | s | 6 | 26.28 | SZAROTA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/1332/13 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 7 | 21.41 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | Sen | SL | +0.1 | M | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 7 | 21.79 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 7 | 22.24 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 7 | 22.64 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 7 | 23.04 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 7 | 23.65 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 26 | s | 7 | 23.71 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice # | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
8 | 31 | s | 7 | 23.85 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 20 | s | 8 | 23.36 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -2.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 21 | s | 8 | 23.39 | SHULGIN Evgeniy | niest. Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | -2.9 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
3 | 29 | s | 8 | 23.83 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -2.9 | IV | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
4 | 32 | s | 8 | 23.92 | KRASOWSKI Patryk | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U23 | SL | -2.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 41 | s | 8 | 24.69 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -2.9 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 48 | s | 8 | 26.71 | CZADER Hubert | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -2.9 | -- | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:51.92 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:52.09 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:52.99 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:53.94 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:54.48 | MAGIERA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:54.84 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:56.12 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:56.64 | CIURLA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:58.66 | SZAFARCZYK Marcin | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1990 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:58.79 | BRZˇKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:59.08 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:59.33 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | III | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
13 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:01.88 | BEDNAREK Marcin | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:00.65 | GANCAREK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:01.13 | WARZECHA Henryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | KRÓL Zbigniew # | Z/0525/13 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:01.80 | BABCZYŃSKI Jerzy | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:03.11 | FICA Damian | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:28.91 | E A | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:04.53 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:06.18 | GRABOWSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:07.36 | KRYWULT Szymon | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:11.32 | CIE¦LIK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:12.22 | RUDZKI Sebastian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:18.22 | GNIDA Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 24 | s | 2 | 2:21.92 | KULPECKI Filip | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3:15.20 | KALINOWSKI Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | 523 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:15.21 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 523 | |||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15:09.79 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15:12.26 | MALINA Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0420/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15:12.58 | ZACZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 15:18.41 | JACHYM Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 15:24.19 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | III | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 16:01.15 | RADWAN Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | Sen | MA | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 16:06.04 | NACHMAN Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 16:08.02 | TUSZYŃSKI Jerzy | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 16:09.51 | RYSZKA Dariusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 16:59.30 | KASPRZAK Radosław | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/0930/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 17:35.25 | OZDOBA Mariusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 16.33 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.1 | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 696 | ||||
w | 1 | DNF | KALINOWSKI Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U16 | SL | -2.1 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.10 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.22 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.24 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | II | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16.58 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.55 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.59 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:43.13 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:53.08 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:21.82 | GAIK Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:26.11 | KUBICKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:26.21 | MAJERSKI Adam | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 1998 | U18 | MA | III | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0196/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:28.15 | MUSIAŁ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:28.17 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:31.21 | POPCZYK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 6:54.36 | TUREK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0522/14 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 7:02.03 | KMIECIK Bartosz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 7:21.32 | KOLAŃCZYK Sebastian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 7:35.83 | NOCOŃ Krzysztof | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 8:08.25 | GRYGIEL Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.21 | MACIEJOWSKI Dawid | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.11 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.91 | CIESIELSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.71 | GAWŁOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń # | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.89 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.10 | WYCZESANY Marek | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | HOMA Wioleta | Z/0956/13 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.06 | GÓRAL Daniel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.62 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.10 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.71 | WOJDYŁO Dominik | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | SATORA Jan | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 35.25 | PRZYBYŁA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 31.02 | GAWLAS Szymon | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.58 | DROZDOWSKI Olaf | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. B.D. | Z/3225/11 | 2019 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.69 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.58 | ORŁOWSKI Rafał | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 28.81 | ŻYDZIAK Rafał | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. | Z/1331/13 | 2015 | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 56.38 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 50.32 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 41.49 | MALISZEWSKI Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1957 | Masters | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0356/19 | , 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 38.68 | PUDŁOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | BONK Stanisław | Z/0961/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 36.01 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 41.41 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 0 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 24.31 | KALINOWSKI Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | 0 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.35 | KOZIK Piotr | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | Z/1227/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.91 | DYCZEK Kajetan | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 58.32 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 56.09 | MENDELSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 41.93 | BŁASZCZYK Jacek | RMKS Rybnik # | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.19 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 34.68 | ORŁOWSKI Rafał | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2111480236053 sekund |