Wiechlice 16.04.2016 11. Piknik Rzutowy |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.59 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2687/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.60 | KIERZKOWSKA Kaja | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.34 | PIOTROWSKA Natalia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.18 | CIEŚLAR Aleksandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.00 | TOMCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.22 | MATYSIAK Marcelina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.80 | BIELIŃSKA Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.08 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.06 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.64 | KORCYPA Agnieszka | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.05 | CZABAN Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.42 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.27 | PLESZKA Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.49 | PRZYSTUPA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.10 | SŁOWIK Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.97 | DROZDALSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.36 | SMOLIŃSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.36 | KARASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.47 | TOMCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20.43 | BIELIŃSKA Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.99 | MATYSIAK Marcelina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.88 | CZABAN Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.32 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.71 | WIĘCKOWSKA Angelika | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.22 | WÓJCIK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.48 | FANKULEWSKA Zuzanna | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.60 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Stella | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.40 | ZAŁUSKA Roksana | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.03 | GAWĘDA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.72 | NADRICZNA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 25.75 | DELIJEWSKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.68 | KOZIOŁ Ewelina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.39 | NOWAKOWSKA Sara | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.02 | WRÓBEL Angelika | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.88 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.87 | TEŁOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.69 | KANIA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.31 | SMOLIŃSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.69 | KARASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.48 | TOMCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.18 | KIERZKOWSKA Kaja | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.06 | BIELIŃSKA Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 41.58 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 40.18 | KUD Natalia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 32.93 | KORCYPA Agnieszka | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.53 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.72 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.44 | KANIA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.29 | DROZDALSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.44 | SŁOWIK Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.76 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.36 | ŚLIWA Konrad | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.78 | KANIK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.85 | CZEPIEL Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.78 | PARTYKA Oskar | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.30 | SKOPIŃSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | II | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/5262/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.02 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.90 | JARMOŁOWICZ Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.40 | JĘCEK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.06 | WOLSKI Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2190/15 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.74 | ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.03 | CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 11.62 | STASIAK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 11.44 | BORYSEWICZ Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 11.36 | PACZKOWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 11.25 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 9.42 | HILSZCZAŃSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 8.78 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.46 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.75 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.16 | PTAK Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.97 | NOWAK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.74 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.59 | TRĘDOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.37 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | II | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.42 | ŚLIWA Konrad | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.02 | KANIK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.49 | WISEŁKA Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/5411/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.37 | CZEPIEL Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.24 | PARTYKA Oskar | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.23 | TARNOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.25 | STEC Eryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 28.22 | BORAWSKI Arthur | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.37 | KŁOSOWSKI Piotr | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 21.33 | KRAWIEC Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.40 | JARMOŁOWICZ Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.96 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.31 | CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.82 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.04 | ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.88 | SKOPIŃSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/5262/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 20.58 | PACZKOWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.71 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.69 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.25 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.96 | MAJEWSKI Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.14 | NOWAK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.92 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.42 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.93 | STOLARCZYK Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1964 | Masters | LB | II | STOLARCZYK Marek | Z/3898/18 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.47 | BOJARSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1980 | Masters | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard | Z/3834/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.34 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U23 | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.58 | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1960 | Masters | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2705/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.10 | ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.38 | SABAJTIS Gracjan | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | III | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/4629/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.23 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.70 | ŁAPO Artur | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49.84 | TOMCZYK Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.53 | JARZEMBOWSKI Maciej | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 50.25 | BUCKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | WIERCIOCH Michał # | Z/3184/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 32.85 | LISOWSKI Norbert | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 31.84 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.03 | MAJEWSKI Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.75 | DUDZIK Korneliusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.16 | WARCHOŁ Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.35 | STEC Eryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.43 | KOMARNICKI Jan | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2348/16 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.83 | ŚLIWA Konrad | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.28 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.26 | WISEŁKA Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/5411/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.00 | BORAWSKI Arthur | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.64 | KRAWIEC Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 34.40 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | WOCHNA Robert | Z/1037/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 28.14 | KORYTKO Jakub | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 26.41 | CZEPIEL Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 21.90 | NIEZGODA Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 21.74 | TARNOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.81 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.58 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.48 | SIEMASZKO Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.78 | CHUDZIK Sebastian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | SZWARC Zygmunt # | Z/5474/15 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.32 | PACZKOWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.18 | LASKOWSKI Przemysław | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.52 | LENIART Szymon | LKS Polkowice | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.18 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 73.83 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.99 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U23 | LB | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.54 | PTAK Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.43 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.95931911468506 sekund |