Biała Podlaska 26 - 28.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.57 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +3.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 24.77 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +3.3 | I | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.06 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | +3.3 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 25.35 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | +3.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 25.75 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 25.80 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 25.88 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 24.25 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +3.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.83 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +3.6 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.10 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +3.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 25.13 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +3.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 25.70 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +3.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 25.85 | MAZUREK Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +3.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 26.46 | JAKUBOWSKA Alicja | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | +3.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.29 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +2.2 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.75 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +2.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.76 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +2.2 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 25.23 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 25.60 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 25.65 | PIRÓG Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1989 | U20 | SL | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 26.74 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 24.59 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 25.18 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 25.38 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 25.41 | GRONAU Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 26.04 | STROKA Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 26.25 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Dagmara | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.60 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.06 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.23 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.15 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.28 | BZDON Anna | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 57.72 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.47 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:06.19 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:07.26 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:07.83 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:10.27 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:12.35 | SACZUK Elżbieta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:12.56 | CZERNIAK Iwona | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | KUCHARSKI Marek | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:12.68 | TUSZYŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
8 | 2:14.00 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.25 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.54 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.70 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.21 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 63.13 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 64.51 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 66.36 | WOJTULEWICZ Diana | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 63.52 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 63.69 | BARTUŚ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 63.91 | SIECZKOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 64.31 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 64.79 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 65.22 | KAŁWIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 66.09 | PATERAK Ilona | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 66.43 | POCZEKAJSKA Lidia | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1989 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:54.34 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7:03.85 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7:07.10 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7:10.65 | URBANOWICZ Paulina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7:14.43 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7:18.95 | RÓŻYCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7:19.74 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7:22.69 | MALICKA Agata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7:26.21 | SKOŁUBOWICZ Emilia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7:27.16 | JEŻEWSKA Weronika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7:51.79 | GAGLA Dorota | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.05 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.70 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.60 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.50 | MOSKAŁA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.50 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KUGLARZ Katarzyna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.30 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.30 | WAWAK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.20 | SAK Adrianna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.10 | WALCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2.90 | CUDNA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2.90 | PRZYBOROWSKA Paulina | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 2.70 | GLAZA Honorata | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 2.70 | GLAZA Honorata | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 2.50 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.89 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.31 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +6.0 | M | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 6.12 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +6.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.83 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.75 | SKRZYPCZYK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.74 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +2.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 5.69 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.63 | WEISS Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +5.5 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.56 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | +4.1 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.54 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
10 | 5.43 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +4.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
12 | 5.33 | KONOPKA Ewelina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +3.7 | III | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.29 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||||
14 | 5.24 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 43.13 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 41.50 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 40.69 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 39.47 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 39.36 | SADOWSKA Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 38.69 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 38.51 | DROZD Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 37.62 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 37.42 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 36.53 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 36.46 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 35.65 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 35.31 | ROSTKOWSKA Dorota | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 34.44 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 34.09 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 33.86 | ŁAPIŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 33.80 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 32.17 | KOWALEWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 31.94 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 29.22 | GOSPODAREK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
22 | e | 1 | 28.15 | KALISZUK Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
23 | e | 1 | 25.98 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.70 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.86 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.83 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.88 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.06 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 45.57 | OSIECKA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 43.92 | GODLEWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 43.74 | BROŻONOWICZ Anna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 40.84 | MORAWIN Barbara | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 40.36 | NORAS Marta | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 39.25 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 38.39 | DEMSKA Paulina | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 34.87 | MILKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 34.14 | LIBIK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 33.51 | OGONOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1988 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 23.10 | ROSTKOWSKA Dorota | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.59 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.08 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.10 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.54 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.70 | KOWALSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 40.62 | SOWÓL Joanna | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 39.82 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 38.72 | RATKA Ewa | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 37.11 | KAMIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 36.95 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 36.93 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 35.65 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 34.78 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 33.65 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 30.96 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 29.44 | TRZASKA Natalia | MLKS Rakowice | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49:31.69 | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50:42.03 | CHRUŚCIEL Lucyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51:23.68 | SERAFIN Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52:31.70 | ZAGRODNIK Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52:42.94 | BURDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52:46.57 | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 54:40.18 | NARKUN Barbara | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55:14.25 | HAZY Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 55:59.83 | RYBAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 56:20.23 | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 58:01.33 | KRAWCZUK Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | 62:54.25 | GORZELAK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.98 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.08 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.16 | PODGAJNY Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 22.50 | DĄBROWA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +1.6 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 22.52 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 22.85 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.58 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.00 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 22.34 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 22.43 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 22.43 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 22.51 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 22.71 | STASIEŁUK Andrzej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 22.73 | ZAJĄC Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 21.67 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.20 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 22.22 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 22.36 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 22.62 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 22.71 | ĆWIERTNIA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 21.63 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 21.93 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 21.97 | MALIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 22.48 | NOWAKOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 22.53 | TYTEK Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 22.77 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 23.65 | NOWAK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | A | 48.11 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | B | 50.29 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.71 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.07 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.21 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.41 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.87 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.31 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 49.44 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 49.60 | LEWKO Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 49.69 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 49.82 | TOTOŚ Filip | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 50.22 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 50.73 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 50.73 | PACHOLCZAK Przemysław | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 50.83 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:51.64 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | I | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:53.49 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:53.99 | STOLC Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:54.35 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:54.36 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:54.82 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:54.84 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.41 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.76 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.12 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.31 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.85 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.66 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 54.69 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.05 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 54.82 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 54.99 | WEJEROWSKI Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 55.07 | LUCHCIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 55.30 | KOSECKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 55.72 | PESEL Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 56.79 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 57.74 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 58.19 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:03.88 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:12.58 | BABIARZ Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:12.94 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:21.54 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:22.21 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:23.00 | ZAŁOGA Dobromił | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:27.14 | TRUSZKOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:29.50 | JUŚKO Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:33.30 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:33.76 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:34.95 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/3525/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9:34.99 | DYKAS Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9:41.53 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9:43.59 | WENDLAND Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3283/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 9:45.72 | DUL Bartosz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 9:46.29 | BRZYSKI Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 9:53.18 | ANDRZEJAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 10:10.61 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 10:15.27 | SKRZYPCZAK Artur | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 10:20.19 | URBAŃSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 10:34.26 | ZAKRZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4.30 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4.30 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4.30 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4.20 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4.20 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4.20 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4.20 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4.20 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4.20 | STUCKI Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4.20 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 4.20 | OLESZKIEWICZ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 4.20 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 4.20 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 4.20 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 4.00 | ADAMCZYK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 4.00 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 3.80 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 3.80 | BATKOWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.20 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +2.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.82 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.80 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +5.7 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.48 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +2.7 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.38 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +2.8 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.33 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.26 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 14.25 | KUCHARSKI Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 14.24 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +4.3 | III | # | |||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 14.23 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 14.23 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +3.0 | III | # | |||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 14.20 | MROZOWICZ Michał | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +4.9 | III | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 14.06 | PŁOCHOCKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 13.94 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 13.77 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +3.8 | III | ||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 13.68 | MODRZEJEWSKI Wojciech | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 13.63 | ZDUNIUK Mateusz | LUKS Błyskawica Czartajew # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +2.2 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 13.57 | BRULIŃSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +4.9 | III | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 53.90 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 53.66 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 52.54 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 51.33 | KRYSIUK Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 49.08 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 48.87 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 48.21 | STEĆ Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 48.09 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 46.71 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
10 | e | 1 | 46.61 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 45.33 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 45.18 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 45.17 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 45.07 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 44.06 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 43.70 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 42.79 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 41.53 | KĄKOL Filip | GKS Luzino | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 41.36 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 40.89 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
22 | e | 1 | 40.87 | KIRYS Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
23 | e | 1 | 39.32 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
24 | e | 1 | 38.78 | ŚMIAŁEK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
25 | e | 1 | 37.35 | MALIŃSKI Jarosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 60.50 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 60.10 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 58.02 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 57.50 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 57.09 | HOFFMANN Krystian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 57.05 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 55.02 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 54.53 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 54.26 | BŁACHOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 52.38 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 52.03 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 51.25 | LUBIŃSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 48.94 | JAS Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 47.93 | PRZEPIÓRKA Łukasz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 47.08 | FURMAŃCZYK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 46.81 | STERNICKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 46.38 | BRYK Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 45.54 | MIELEWSKI Mariusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 45.47 | BIENIEK Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 43.32 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 41.39 | KOSTRZEBA Mateusz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
22 | e | 1 | 40.98 | MICHALSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 73.42 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 68.54 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 68.42 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 64.58 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 62.58 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 61.28 | HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 60.39 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/4940/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 58.47 | LUBERA Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 57.38 | SZCZĘSNY Damian | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 57.05 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 56.83 | PUDLISZEWSKI Przemysław | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43:49.66 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | I | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44:52.36 | ROGOWSKI Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45:12.35 | STASIEWICZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46:04.27 | GOŁAWSKI Rafał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46:40.53 | TREDER Mateusz | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46:43.64 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 46:49.87 | PIÓREK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 47:54.65 | DOBROŚ Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 51:17.24 | WOŁCZYK Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 51:55.08 | BROL Mariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 44:13.09 | BŁOCKI Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 47:55.50 | MOSZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 50:03.86 | ŻURAWSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1143729686737 sekund |