Rzeszów 31.05.2009 II Mityng Kwalifikacyjny POZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.93 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1988 | U23 | PK | -3.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.11 | BARAN Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -3.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.47 | ŚLIŻ Alina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | -3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.75 | GNIADEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.43 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.56 | JAROCH Kamila | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.68 | BARTMAN Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.74 | BYCZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.89 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.96 | MAZIARZ Beata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.61 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.16 | HAWRO Kamila | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U14 | PK | -2.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.39 | OLEKSA Karolina | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U16 | SK | -2.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.54 | CHOCHOŁEK Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.76 | DZIEDZIC Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U14 | KP | -2.4 | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 4 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.52 | DĄBAL Monika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -4.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.72 | BYKOWSKA Monika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -4.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 15.21 | BYKOWSKA Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -4.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.94 | KOTUŁA Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -5.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 15.16 | MATYSKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | -5.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 15.40 | MARTYNIAK Ewelina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | -5.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.76 | GLESMAN Wioleta | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | -5.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.90 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1988 | U23 | PK | -3.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.01 | ŚLIŻ Alina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | -3.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.18 | BARAN Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -3.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.15 | KOPCZAK Kamila | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.43 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.43 | BYCZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.46 | JAROCH Kamila | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.49 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U14 | PK | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.97 | MAZIARZ Beata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.07 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.81 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.82 | DĄBAL Monika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.51 | MATYSKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 30.93 | KORDYS Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 29.04 | HAWRO Kamila | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U14 | PK | -3.8 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 30.38 | OLEKSA Karolina | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U16 | SK | -3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 30.78 | DZIEDZIC Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U14 | KP | -3.8 | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 4 | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 32.02 | GLESMAN Wioleta | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | -3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.30 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.52 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.90 | LIS Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.74 | RUSAK Eliza | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.96 | SERAFIN Maria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 63.83 | MAZAN Żaneta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 77.79 | NIEZGODA Joanna | niest. Rzeszów # | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.47 | TASZAKOWSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.96 | ANDREASIK Monika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1990 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.46 | KOTUŁA Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 66.27 | RĘBISZ Justyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U14 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 67.40 | CHOCHOŁEK Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 70.60 | STADNICKA Iwona | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:44.17 | NAPRAWA Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:21.79 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:22.11 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:29.60 | CZENCZEK Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:41.40 | HERDZIK Ewelina | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18:23.89 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 20:03.14 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1989 | U23 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.16 | KOPCZAK Kamila | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.25 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 18.38 | KORDYS Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | -2.4 | V | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.89 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -3.0 | II | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.50 | ZAJĄC-MICAŁ Michelle | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | -3.0 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 18.50 | SUS Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.73 | MAZAN Żaneta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | -3.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.95 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -2.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.74 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1986 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.74 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | KOPACZ Paulina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | KURIAŃCZYK Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U14 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.25 | ZIOMEK Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1989 | U23 | PK | +2.0 | III | # | ||||||||||||
5.71 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.85 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +3.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.58 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 5.52 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.35 | OLECHOWSKA Sylwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1991 | U20 | PK | +1.6 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 5.33 | BENEDYK Karina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.29 | ZIOMEK Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1989 | U23 | PK | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.07 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.80 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | 4.51 | KĘDZIOR Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1991 | U20 | PK | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.68 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.17 | OLECHOWSKA Sylwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1991 | U20 | PK | +1.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 10.49 | MIGAS Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.08 | GŁOWNIAK Magdalena | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1991 | U20 | SK | +2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.21 | HERDZIK Katarzyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.19 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 11.62 | MIŁOŚ Sylwana | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.50 | MATUŁA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.35 | ADNDRES Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.94 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.13 | KRUPA Lilianna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.84 | ZIĘBA Amanda | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.77 | ANDRES Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.08 | JACHER Ewelina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.76 | ZIĘBA Amanda | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.78 | WARDZIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.90 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.16 | MAŁEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 24.82 | CZAJKA Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 23.92 | KRZYSZTOFIK Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 22.40 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.38 | RUMAK Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -4.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.48 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1987 | U23 | PK | -4.8 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.99 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U20 | SK | -4.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.16 | CHOŁODY Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -4.8 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.32 | PORCZAK Michał | niest. Rzeszów # | 1984 | Sen | PK | -4.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.74 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1996 | U14 | PK | -4.8 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.28 | DYKAS Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | -2.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.35 | DANAJ Łukasz | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U18 | LU | -2.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.54 | GRZYBOWSKI Jacek | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | -2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.58 | SŁAPCZYŃSKI Karol | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | -2.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.67 | NOWOSŁAWSKI Paweł | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1991 | U20 | PK | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.15 | NĘDZI Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | U20 | PK | -3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.22 | SZKÓŁKA Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | -3.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.38 | BAŁCHAN Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.40 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -3.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.56 | LĄCZAK Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1990 | U20 | PK | -3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.93 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | -3.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.24 | PITRUS Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.38 | PABIAN Wojciech | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -3.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.54 | KANIA Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | -3.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.57 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | -3.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.62 | CHRZANOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.84 | ŻAK Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -3.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.12 | RUCKI Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | -3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.36 | KUŹNIAR Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | -3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.37 | SOKULSKI Jakub | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -3.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.38 | FLAK Eryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -3.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.66 | OLEJARSKI Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -3.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.74 | ATAMAN Amadeusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | -3.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.26 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | -2.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.18 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U16 | SK | -2.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.27 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.01 | RUMAK Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -4.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.13 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | U20 | PK | -4.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.15 | NĘDZI Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | U20 | PK | -4.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.28 | IDZINIAK Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | -4.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.41 | POWĘZKA Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.42 | BALCERZAK Mikołaj | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | -3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.05 | LĄCZAK Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1990 | U20 | PK | -3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.10 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | -3.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.93 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | -3.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.16 | PITRUS Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.48 | OLEJARSKI Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -3.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.71 | FLAK Eryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.15 | PIELASZKIEWICZ Tomasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.20 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1996 | U14 | PK | -1.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.57 | ATAMAN Amadeusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.90 | KANIA Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 26.66 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U16 | SK | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.65 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.67 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.65 | PORCZAK Michał | niest. Rzeszów # | 1984 | Sen | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.70 | SIKORA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.87 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U20 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.84 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | U20 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.36 | RYKAŁA Hubert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.41 | PIELASZKIEWICZ Marek | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.61 | LEJBT Jarosław | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.87 | PUZIO Michał | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.47 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 57.11 | STRAWIŃSKI Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:30.06 | MOTYCZ Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:30.41 | GANCARZ Ernest | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:30.91 | STYBAK Aleksander | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:33.17 | NOREK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:36.02 | BUCZEK Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:37.04 | WĘGRZYN Wojciech | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:39.15 | SZOSTAK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:03.06 | KOSIŃSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:05.73 | MOTYL Damian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:08.67 | NIEŚCIOR Paweł | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:09.80 | RYGIEL Jakub | KU AZS PWSZ w Krośnie # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | ZATORSKI Andrzej | Z/4757/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:04.40 | WÓJTOWICZ Szymon | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:28.42 | RACHWALSKI Damian | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:56.96 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 9:04.82 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9:20.36 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1990 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:08.33 | KIELAR Mateusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 10:28.87 | SARZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:16.19 | PIWOWAR Stanisław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 6:18.59 | BARABASZ Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:32.15 | LACHOWSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0122/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 6:41.21 | KOPEĆ Adrian | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:45.17 | FRĄK Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:15.45 | ZIMA Paweł | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1984 | Sen | PK | III | KATAN Wacław | Z/3582/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 16:16.98 | NIEZGODA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | KATAN Wacław | Z/3583/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 17:21.76 | MICHALEC Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1988 | U23 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/3580/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 17:33.29 | SZELC Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1982 | Sen | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 18:21.85 | ARMACIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16.33 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | -3.6 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 17.92 | PUKALSKI Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -3.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 19.07 | ZIMAK Łukasz | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -3.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.24 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U20 | SK | -2.5 | II | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 15.38 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | -2.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 16.73 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | -2.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.14 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1987 | U23 | PK | -3.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 16.86 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1989 | U23 | PK | -3.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | MACHAJ Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | ZAWADA Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.80 | CIEŚLIK Miłosz | LKS Narew Łomża # | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/3911/23 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | 1.75 | DZIUMAK Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.70 | SABAT Piotr | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.70 | CZERW Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.65 | PŁOCICA Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.15 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5.96 | SZKÓŁKA Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6.00 | PANEK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.67 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.63 | KĘDZIOR II Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.61 | RUCKI Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.36 | KĘDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.36 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.33 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | +3.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | 6.21 | SOKULSKI Jakub | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
8 | 6.16 | KUŹNIAR Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 6.13 | SZKÓŁKA Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | +2.8 | IV | # | |||||||||||
10 | 6.07 | PANEK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.97 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | +2.7 | IV | # | |||||||||||
12 | 5.87 | SŁAPCZYŃSKI Karol | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 5.45 | MUROŃ Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 5.35 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
16 | 5.21 | ULASZEK Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.68 | DYKAS Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | +2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.01 | CZARNY Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.75 | KĘDZIOR II Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 13.60 | KĘDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.42 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.98 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 11.69 | PANEK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.56 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.01 | KARCZMARCZYK Stanisław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.93 | KWAŚNIK Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.36 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek # | Z/2220/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 13.31 | ŻEBRACKI Karol | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.20 | BIAŁY Krzysztof | niest. Rzeszów # | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.93 | MUROŃ Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.74 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.45 | TELEGA Konrad | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 8.99 | ULASZEK Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.50 | MISZCZYSZYN Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.77 | WCISŁO Radosław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.41 | GUŚCIORA Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.44 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1985 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.02 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | II | WŁADYKA Jacek # | Z/2220/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 40.39 | KWAŚNIK Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.35 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.43 | BIAŁY Krzysztof | niest. Rzeszów # | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 33.82 | ŻEBRACKI Karol | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.64 | WCISŁO Radosław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.84 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.01 | MICHALIK Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.10 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.11 | SZCZEPANIK Mateusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.27 | SPRYSAK Robert | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.75 | LASKA Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.41 | MUROŃ Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.40 | HOCEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.58 | ZIMAK Łukasz | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 32.40 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 30.28 | ULASZEK Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.22 | LUBERA Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1988 | U23 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 54.87 | NYCZ Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8267941474915 sekund |