Kalisz 12.01.2003 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.10 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.16 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.14 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.28 | LENTKA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.34 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.40 | KISIELEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 9.95 | GROMADA Agnieszka | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.55 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.74 | WOROPAJ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.72 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U16 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | SARBA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | RATYŃSKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.35 | CICHOSZEWSKA Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||||
1 | 5.48 | KOWALEWSKA Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.62 | NIEWCZAS Agnieszka | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.41 | STEFAŃCZAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.51 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.04 | NIED¬WIED¬ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.87 | ŁUCZAK Renata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.26 | KOWALEWSKA Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.23 | GRZEGOROWSKA Katarzyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.03 | STEFAŃCZAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.20 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 12.54 | KASPRZAK Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.58 | OTTO Daria | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.01 | OLSZAŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.11 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.28 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||||
1 | 7.34 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 6.98 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.99 | OLSZAŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.04 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:51.95 | GRZEMBA Tomasz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1981 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.34 | KOBAK Radosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.54 | MICHALAK Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.62 | KONARSKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.70 | HORANIN Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.31 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.84 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.70 | DAWID Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.85 | KONIOR Michał | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1984 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.98 | RACHUTA Adam | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.00 | WASIK Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.88 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.20 | KONIUSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.43 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | NYCZKE Nikodem | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | SZCZERBA Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieży¶wiat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 1.85 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.35 | TOMCZAK Cezary | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.43 | BˇK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.76 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 7.29 | KUBIK Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1982 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.17 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.30 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.41 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.82 | GU¬DZIOŁ Krzysztof | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1983 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.05 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.78 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | III | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
6 | 5.71 | SZCZUCKI Hubert | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.19 | URBAŃSKI Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 15.04 | GU¬DZIOŁ Krzysztof | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.60 | KUBIK Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.45 | TOMCZAK Cezary | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.39 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 13.18 | BUKSIK Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.95 | BOGUNIA Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | MILEWSKI Maciej | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.17 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.19 | URBAŃSKI Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 15.35 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.18 | KOWALSKI Przemysław | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.08 | JUSIAK Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13:39.41 | WOLNIAK Marcin | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -- | WI¦NIEWSKI Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
2 | 14:20.47 | SZYMCZAK Łukasz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1983 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.58570504188538 sekund |