Siedlce 09 - 10.06.2012 Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.70 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1987 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 1 | 27.34 | SYGUTOWSKA Krystyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 1 | 28.07 | MAGNOWSKA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.09 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 27.43 | BROWARCZYK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0013/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
2 | 21 | s | 1 | 28.20 | CZUBA Ewelina | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | -2.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.78 | ŚLIWA Sabina | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 27.80 | MISLISZ Jagoda | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1993 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 1 | 28.59 | CHOLEWIŃSKA Ilona | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -2.0 | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/0422/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 27.98 | CZUBA Kamila | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 1 | 28.68 | KAMIŃSKA Weronika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 1 | 32.77 | BIALIK Magdalena | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 26.10 | KUCZMA Sandra | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | II | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 26.59 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 26.67 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | +1.8 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 2 | 27.25 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 27.05 | MAŁAS Malwina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | +1.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 23 | s | 2 | 28.35 | IWANIUK Beata | MKS Agros Chełm | 1995 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 27.53 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 2 | 28.35 | POPŁAWSKA Patrycja | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/0427/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||
5 | 25 | s | 2 | 28.60 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 28.81 | BIAŁA Agata | SKB Kraśnik | 1994 | U20 | LU | +1.8 | -- | LIS Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 27 | s | 2 | 28.69 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 24.78 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 27.01 | KIEŁCZEWSKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 25.11 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 27.56 | GŁÓWKA Klaudyna | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0553/12 | , 2021 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 25.22 | DMOCHOWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | -0.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 27.69 | SŁODKA Natalia | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 25.63 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 3 | 28.94 | SADOWSKA Aleksandra | SKB Kraśnik | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 25.73 | DROZDOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 26.05 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -0.6 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 26.58 | OKOŃ Kinga | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 26.75 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
3 | 12 | s | 4 | 26.89 | ŻALIKOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 4 | 27.22 | BRZOZOWSKA Angelika | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U18 | WN | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 4 | 29.20 | KUBIŚ Monika | SKB Kraśnik | 1995 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 5 | 25.26 | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 5 | 25.49 | ŁUGOWSKA Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 5 | 26.24 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
4 | 10 | s | 5 | 26.63 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 19 | s | 5 | 27.71 | WIERZCHOWIAK Adriana | SKB Kraśnik | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 24.70 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 6 | 24.92 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | +2.0 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 6 | 25.03 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | +2.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 6 | 25.16 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 6 | 27.22 | SOKOŁOWSKA Eliza | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:14.02 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U20 | WN | II | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:24.58 | WITKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4512/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:15.50 | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:25.72 | POWOLNA Żaneta | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/1509/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:17.31 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:26.98 | ADAMCZYK Żaneta | LUKS Boguszyce | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:18.71 | SIENNICKA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:27.64 | KACPERCZYK Tola | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:21.22 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:32.32 | GIELEC Monika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:21.54 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:37.05 | WARDASZKA Angelika | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej | , Z/0421/12 | , 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:31.38 | LAZAR Dominika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:39.63 | MALEC Małgorzata | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:16.48 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:16.96 | KROSCHEL Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:17.94 | STARZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:18.16 | PYZIK Weronika | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | JAMROZ Mieczysław | Z/0682/12 | 2019 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:18.98 | MILANIUK Monika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U18 | LU | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:21.14 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:23.64 | SZACHTA Marta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0722/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:01.52 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:15.89 | PALUCH Kamila | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1994 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:22.37 | BRZOZOWSKA Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10:24.20 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10:27.13 | DZIENNIAK Natalia | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 10:44.18 | SZMIT Joanna | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0615/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 10:54.75 | FRĄCKOWIAK Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 10:56.87 | SEMKŁO Agata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 11:00.22 | ZAJĄC Lidia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/0333/12 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 11:03.72 | PLUTA Anna | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1996 | U18 | SK | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 11:13.36 | ŁAZARCZYK Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 11:18.11 | JANKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | Z/0010/11 | 2021 | |||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 11:18.19 | DĘBOWSKA Weronika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 11:20.06 | NITZKA Sabina | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 11:23.18 | STERANKA Marcelina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 11:24.25 | DĘBIŃSKA Magdalena | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 11:55.42 | ELWART Klaudia | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 1 | 67.35 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 67.39 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 68.92 | PIOTROWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1995 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 69.38 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 71.79 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 63.79 | ADAMCZYK Edyta | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 65.61 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 66.17 | POLOCH Ewa | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 66.86 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 68.52 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 61.99 | POLKOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2406/11 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 63.17 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 63.78 | KONIECZKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 3 | 64.05 | GŁUSZEK Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 3 | 65.02 | STANISZEWSKA Żaneta | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:40.94 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:59.60 | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U23 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7:03.26 | KAMIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 7:06.09 | MAJDECKA Andżelika | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 7:23.54 | GAWRON Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 7:32.68 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 7:55.34 | JACEWICZ Paulina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 7:59.18 | GLIŚCIŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1995 | U18 | SK | III | CHUDA Barbara | Z/1213/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 8:06.06 | KRAWIEC Ewelina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | Z/4808/11 | 2021 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 8:10.59 | ADAMCZYK Małgorzata | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 8:19.20 | WALENDZIK Marta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 8:25.20 | KARDAS Ilona | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:00.16 |
MATUG Gabriela KARAŚ Mariola WĘGRZYN Magdalena ADAMCZYK Edyta |
MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 1996 1995 1994 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. SŁUPSKA Agnieszka B.D. |
Z/0698/12 |
2022 |
M 3 BEZ |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:04.82 |
ŚLIWA Sabina MANDZIUK Ilona ZAJĄC Monika GŁUSZEK Paulina |
KS Agros Zamość | 1992 1996 1994 1993 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:04.93 |
SYNAKIEWICZ Monika TAS Adrianna HANAS Anna KOSTYRKA Karolina |
KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:17.22 |
KISIELEWSKA Natalia CHOLEWIŃSKA Ilona POPŁAWSKA Patrycja WARDASZKA Angelika |
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej |
Z/0425/12 Z/0422/12 Z/0427/12 , Z/0421/12 |
2012 2012 2012 , 2012 |
BEZ BEZ 4 BEZ |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:19.52 |
NISZTOR Kinga SZCZUTOWSKA Anna NISKA Iwona KOWALSKA Anna |
MLKL Płock | 1996 1995 1996 1996 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. |
Z/0322/12 |
2023 |
3 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:22.83 |
CZUBA Kamila KOSZ Monika KUPKA Dominika RAGAMAN Weronika |
MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.68 | KONDRAT Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.62 | BRODOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1494/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.59 | WISZOWATA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PIELUŻEK Aleksandra | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ZIMNA Paula | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | PORTIANKO Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.45 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.87 | DWORAKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -1.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.92 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.05 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U20 | OP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.43 | DEMIAŃCZUK Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.53 | SUSZYCKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | +2.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.31 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.47 | DYLĄG Oliwia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.01 | LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.74 | WALCZAK Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.60 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | ||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.46 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.04 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.44 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | I | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.20 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 42.21 | GÓRSKA Wioleta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U18 | PD | II | GÓRSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1315/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 38.61 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 40.63 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U18 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 37.54 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 38.84 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 33.05 | KONIECZNA Eliza | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 36.17 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 32.71 | MAŁYSZ Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/1480/12 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 34.61 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 31.60 | PAWLIKOWSKA Marta | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 33.16 | ŁAZARSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 27.67 | SZEWCZYK Michalina | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 30.81 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 19.56 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. GRENDA Jan | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 27.39 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.84 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 1 | 23.17 | DUDEK Jacek | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 26 | s | 1 | 23.94 | KAJETANEK Piotr | MLKS Ostróda | 1995 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.40 | MAURY Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 1 | 23.19 | MACIEJEWSKI Dawid | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | III | ROLBIECKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/0002/12, Z/0002/12 | , 2013 | 3 | |||||
2 | 30 | s | 1 | 24.91 | CEJNOWA Janusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.83 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +0.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 15 | s | 1 | 23.30 | ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 32 | s | 1 | 25.27 | RATOWSKI Damian | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.33 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 1 | 23.56 | HAŁASA Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 24.25 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Jacek | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 1 | 24.68 | TOMASZEWSKI Michał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 22.67 | OLSZEWSKI Maciej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 22 | s | 2 | 23.67 | PRZYTUŁA Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 22.90 | KUŚMIERCZUK Dominik | MKS Agros Chełm | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 28 | s | 2 | 24.21 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 23.03 | KSIĄŻEK Adam | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 2 | 25.10 | WYHADAŃCZUK Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 23.42 | WILCZKO Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 22.07 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 3 | 23.45 | ŁUGOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Ostróda | 1995 | U18 | WN | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 3 | 22.36 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 3 | 23.48 | MAZUR Piotr | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1995 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 3 | 22.48 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 3 | 23.68 | ORZEŁ Arkadiusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 3 | 22.67 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 3 | 24.06 | MIŁEK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | IV | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/4515/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||
5 | 9 | s | 3 | 22.87 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
6 | 11 | s | 3 | 22.95 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 22.22 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 18 | s | 4 | 23.45 | WARDAK Mateusz | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 4 | 22.43 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 23.60 | SUDOŁ Krystian | LUKS Orneta | 1996 | U18 | WN | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 4 | 22.55 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | II | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
3 | 29 | s | 4 | 24.27 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 4 | 23.42 | PAŁYS Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 5 | 23.21 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | |||||
2 | 24 | s | 5 | 23.73 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | IV | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
3 | 25 | s | 5 | 23.85 | WOSIŃSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 6 | 22.64 | WOWCZENIUK Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 6 | 22.95 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
3 | 12 | s | 6 | 23.19 | WALCZAK Artur | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 6 | 23.24 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 6 | 23.40 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | |||||
6 | 16 | s | 6 | 23.42 | PIETRASZKO Filip | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 7 | 22.49 | FLORYSZCZYK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 7 | 22.87 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 7 | 22.87 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 7 | 23.01 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 11 | s | 7 | 23.10 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 7 | 23.65 | LABENTZ Damian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 22.10 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 8 | 22.16 | STRASZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 8 | 22.41 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 8 | 22.70 | NOWAK Dominik | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:54.32 | KUMOLKA Michał | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:58.70 | GRODZKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:56.34 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:00.01 | GOŁĄB Łukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:59.47 | PUCH Denis | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:01.29 | PASIK Łukasz | MLKS Ostróda | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 1 | 2:01.44 | NOWAK Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:02.83 | JAREK Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/4508/11 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:03.85 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 2:06.45 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:04.65 | TRONT Adam | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 1 | 2:07.10 | MAJECKI Robert | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1993 | U20 | SK | IV | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/0294/12 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 22 | s | 1 | 2:08.55 | A O | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:09.54 | MARGOL Marcin | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:17.69 | MAZUR Paweł | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 1 | 2:22.00 | ŁACHAŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4696/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:54.26 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:55.11 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:55.55 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:55.78 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:57.24 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:57.90 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:58.47 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:59.48 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:59.50 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:59.60 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:59.94 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:01.47 | EWERTOWSKI Damian | MLKS Ostróda | 1996 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:03.39 | SOBOLEWSKI Michał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. # | Z/0857/12 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:03.51 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U20 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:04.05 | PALACZ Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:08.42 | SIKORA Jarosław | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:04.30 | HEKŁOWSKI Rafał | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:10.17 | ZACHARCZUK Albin | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. # | Z/0513/17 | 2023 | |||||||
10 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:09.86 | WIĘCEK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0021/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:53.65 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:55.48 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1994 | U20 | ZP | II | ROLBIECKI Janusz | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 3 | 1:55.57 | JANKOWSKI Andrzej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 3 | 1:56.16 | ROGALA Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 3 | 1:57.97 | BIELAWIEC Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 3 | 1:59.38 | DZIKI Paweł | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 3 | 2:00.14 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:33.99 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:50.16 | KASZEWSKI Zbigniew | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:56.04 | JOST Zbigniew | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:35.49 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:51.98 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | Ducla Academy Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | , Z/0700/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:58.63 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:41.46 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:53.83 | BUCZAK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:04.78 | WRÓBEL Bartosz | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:42.98 | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U20 | LB | II | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:56.53 | RACZYŃSKI Paweł | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | U23 | LU | III | BIAŁY Zbigniew | Z/0703/11 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:09.92 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:52.00 | ŻYCHSKI Marcin | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:12.71 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:17.14 | SERAFINOWSKI Dominik | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:00.98 | SERWA Wojciech | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4548/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:18.64 | WILKOWSKI Tomasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:19.24 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/9320/21 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:13.81 | SMĘDOWSKI Paweł | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2486/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:21.23 | BIAŁY Michał | SKB Kraśnik | 1991 | U23 | LU | -- | BIAŁY Piotr B.D. # | Z/0694/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:21.92 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:15.84 | KOSTERA Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:24.71 | ZABIELSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:16.66 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:32.23 | KNAP Szczepan | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 9:22.23 | KLUBA Marcin | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 9:40.11 | JURA Daniel | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 9:23.85 | DERDOWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U20 | PM | IV | MYKOWSKI Jerzy | Z/4365/11 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 9:41.97 | LASZCZOWSKI Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 9:32.44 | JASTRZĘBSKI Damian | SKB Kraśnik | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 9:43.25 | DOLINA Daniel | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 9:44.60 | JAWOROWSKI Rafał | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/0424/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 9:50.21 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 9:44.63 | MOMOT Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 10:01.61 | OLSZAK Tobiasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 9:47.17 | GAWRON Piotr | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/4218/11 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 10:21.31 | NABEREŻNY Bohdan | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 9:48.24 | ŚLUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 10:01.04 | BUCZEK Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 58.86 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 58.88 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 59.15 | POLAŃSKI Robert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 57.73 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 58.46 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 58.54 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 59.54 | SŁUGOCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 55.02 | SIUDA Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 55.55 | PAWŁOWICZ Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 55.57 | NIŹNIK Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | II | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/4454/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 55.95 | SZCZUDLIŃSKI Artur | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1456/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 55.69 | GRZYMKOWSKI Patryk | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 55.91 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 56.95 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 60.81 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 55.33 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 55.76 | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:26.92 |
WARDAK Mateusz GAŁKOWSKI Damian MACIEJEWSKI Dawid BONOWICZ Krystian |
LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1995 1994 1993 1994 |
U20 | ZPO | -- |
ROLBIECKI Janusz B.D. ROLBIECKI Janusz |
Z/0002/12 , Z/0002/12 Z/1046/11 |
, 2013 2013 |
3 2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:28.82 |
HONKOWICZ Marcin WICKOWSKI Dariusz PIWOWAR Stanisław GAJDA Marcin |
ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 1992 1993 1993 |
U23 | PDK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:34.66 |
MORDYL Jakub BIEDROŃ Beniamin HEKŁOWSKI Rafał KLUSKA Rafał |
MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 1996 1995 1996 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej |
Z/0696/12 |
2021 |
M |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:34.77 |
GOSS Maciej POLAŃSKI Robert CHOJNACKI Maciej POLAŃSKI Artur |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 1996 1993 1995 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:26.98 |
ŚLIWIŃSKI Jacek DROBNIK Piotr KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz OLIWA Jakub |
LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:27.94 |
ZACHCIAŁ Adrian NIŹNIK Daniel GÓRSKI Artur GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz |
LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 1995 1994 1995 |
U20 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. |
Z/4454/11 Z/4582/11 |
2015 2014 |
3 2 BEZ 3 |
|||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:36.12 |
KUŚMIERCZUK Dominik ARASIMOWICZ Cezary A O LESZCZYŃSKI Damian |
MKS Agros Chełm | 1993 1995 1994 1991 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.05 | PODSIADŁO Aleksander | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1995 | U18 | SK | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.97 | HAMPEL Hubert | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.97 | NOWICKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.91 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SZABŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.82 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.79 | CHOROSZEWSKI Jakub | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WŁODARCZYK Mateusz | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 13.26 | PIENIEK Kacper | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | III | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.69 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -1.7 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.91 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.29 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1995 | U18 | PK | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.49 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +1.7 | II | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.99 | LUTAREWICZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.06 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.95 | ŻEBROWSKI Patryk | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.90 | SMOLAK Jacek | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.75 | KUDERCZAK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 13.61 | SIEWIELEC Łukasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 12.63 | MIKOSZ Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 13.52 | PIENIEK Kacper | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +2.5 | III | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 12.45 | FIGAT Tomasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 13.12 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 11.97 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 12.20 | SZUBER Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1688/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 12.18 | CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1495/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 11.59 | KLUPŚ Przemysław | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 10.65 | JĘDRZEJAK Jakub | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.11 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 48.11 | OLIZAROWICZ Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 47.04 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 45.16 | TARNACKI Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 45.13 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 45.13 | SUSKI Adrian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 45.07 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 42.90 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 41.91 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 41.86 | MOCARSKI Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 36.79 | GRZELAK Damian | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 36.34 | ZIĘBIEC Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 35.48 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 34.14 | KURZYCH Bartosz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 31.17 | RYBA Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 62.67 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 50.59 | ŁABIENIEC Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 50.55 | GLINKA Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 45.75 | FURTEK Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 45.70 | GRZESZCZYK Paweł | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 45.46 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 44.84 | SITARZ Marek | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U20 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2407/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 43.02 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | MIERNICKI Sławomir # | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 41.11 | RAWA Adam | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 37.91 | SKWIERCZ Mateusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/3009/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 33.63 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 32.74 | KOPANIA Dawid | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 32.37 | SZYLAK Sergiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U20 | PK | IV | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2217/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 24.94 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.50 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 64.75 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 59.86 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 58.72 | KRĘCKI Sławomir | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 54.09 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 53.07 | KUŹNIAREK Marcin | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1609/12 | 2019 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 51.11 | ADAMCIO Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 46.56 | BUŁAWSKI Karol | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 45.60 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.3428449630737 sekund |