Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) 01.12.2018 Pomerančový mítink |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.26 | KRUPA Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.46 | BRĘCZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.20 | SZWED Alicja | MKS Piast Głogów | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8.63 | DONAJ Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 8.64 | DATTNER Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.66 | KUNCEWICZ Tamara | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 9.02 | GRZESIAKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.49 | ZAORSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.09 | PRZYSTAŚ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.67 | ZAORSKA Julia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.74 | FUCZYŁO Amelia | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KNULL Elżbieta | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 10.24 | SZCZĘSNA Laura | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2729/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.24 | KRUPA Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.39 | BRĘCZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 46.14 | KUNCEWICZ Tamara | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | IV | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 45.54 | KRUPA Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | IV | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 47.74 | GRZESIAKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2003 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 48.28 | BRĘCZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 50.95 | PRZYSTAŚ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 49.44 | PLECIŃSKA Paulina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | WIŚNIEWSKA Gabriela | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 45.96 | DATTNER Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 50.02 | KNULL Wiktoria | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2005 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | KNULL Elżbieta WIŚNIEWSKA Gabriela # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | e | 6 | 48.02 | DONAJ Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 46.80 | BUDZIŃSKA Anastazja | LKS Polkowice | 2005 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | V | B.D. WOJCIECH-PIERZCHAŁA Dorota # | , Z/0661/19 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
1 | e | 8 | 46.98 | KLATKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2005 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | V | ROSTKOWSKA Anna # | Z/2231/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:37.68 | POPIEL Kaja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/3924/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:42.41 | ZIELONKO Zuzanna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0653/19 | 2021 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.01 | ZAORSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.06 | ZAORSKA Julia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.99 | RYCIAK Arancia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/3442/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.06 | GÓRECZNA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Marta | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.30 | RYCIAK Arancia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/3442/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.30 | WALKOWIAK Zuzanna | MKS Piast Głogów | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.37 | BUDZIŃSKA Anastazja | LKS Polkowice | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. WOJCIECH-PIERZCHAŁA Dorota # | , Z/0661/19 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
49 | f | 1 | 3.77 | SZWED Alicja | MKS Piast Głogów | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
57 | f | 1 | 3.46 | WALKOWIAK Zuzanna | MKS Piast Głogów | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
64 | f | 1 | 3.20 | SZCZĘSNA Laura | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2729/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
f | 1 | NM | WAWROWSKA Emilia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | KNULL Mariusz WIŚNIEWSKA Gabriela JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | , Z/0325/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
Kula (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 8.17 | CHOROSZEWICZ Magdalena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | URBATZKA Natalia # | Z/3925/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.05 | LEPA Roksana | LKS Polkowice | 2003 | U18 | DS | III | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/0443/17 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.99 | MAJCHER Nicola | LKS Polkowice | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/5324/18 | 2021 | 5 | |||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.15 | DZIEWIĘCKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/2611/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.75 | GARBACZEWSKI Karol | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KNULL Elżbieta KNULL Elżbieta | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.27 | POPRAWSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4331/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.91 | SZUMOWSKI Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.06 | BARSZCZEWSKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.10 | ROKASZEWICZ Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4330/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.03 | SIWEK Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.25 | WOCIS-KRYCKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | IMIOŁEK Monika | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
7 | e | 2 | 8.41 | JAROSZ Szymon | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0725/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.32 | CHORZEPA Paweł | niest. Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.74 | GARBACZEWSKI Karol | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KNULL Elżbieta KNULL Elżbieta | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.85 | SZUMOWSKI Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 43.41 | DZIEWIĘCKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2006 | U14 | DS | +9.9 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/2611/18 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 40.07 | FRANCZAK Mateusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | IV | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 41.79 | SZUMOWSKI Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | V | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 41.89 | SIWEK Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 43.57 | WOCIS-KRYCKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | IMIOŁEK Monika | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | e | 8 | 49.12 | PAWŁOWSKI Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2006 | U14 | DS | +9.9 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/3922/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.94 | POPRAWSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4331/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.94 | ROKASZEWICZ Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4330/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.61 | KAWAŁA Szymon | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.34 | CIEŚLAK Szymon | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2837/17 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.62 | CHAMIOŁO Daniel | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2835/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.48 | BARSZCZEWSKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.78 | MROZOWSKI Szymon | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.56 | DIALLO Amadou | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4332/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4319/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.73 | CHAMIOŁO Daniel | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2835/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOWALSKI Kacper | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | CIEŚLAK Szymon | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2837/17 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | JAROSZ Szymon | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0725/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KIDA Oliwier | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.91 | POPRAWSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4331/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.57 | CIEŚLAK Szymon | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2837/17 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.87 | KOWALSKI Kacper | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.30 | ROKASZEWICZ Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4330/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
24 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4319/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.98 | SINIAWA Krystian | MKS Piast Głogów | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GARBACZEWSKI Karol | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KNULL Elżbieta KNULL Elżbieta | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.57417488098145 sekund |