Chojnice 19.06.2010 Mityng Kwalifikacyjny Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.24 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.71 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | +1.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.27 | LADEMANN Daria | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.82 | JABŁOŃSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.53 | BANASZAK Daria | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U14 | PM | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.64 | WINIARSKA Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U14 | PM | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.84 | BARTOSZCZYK Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.23 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.61 | BANASZAK Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.47 | FIEDORYSZYN Martyna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U14 | PM | +2.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.14 | LEWIŃSKA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1998 | U14 | PM | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.36 | GRZECA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U14 | PM | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.94 | KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.13 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.17 | KLEMAN Aleksandra | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U16 | KP | +2.6 | III | LORBIECKA Anna # | Z/1099/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.84 | KAMIŃSKA Weronika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +2.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.90 | KUCZMA Sandra | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.06 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.02 | GAFFKE Karolina | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +2.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.47 | BABIŃSKA Alicja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U14 | PM | +2.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 15.27 | PIEKUT Joanna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U14 | PM | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.85 | KUCZMA Sandra | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.90 | BARTOSZCZYK Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.99 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.04 | KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.16 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.24 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.53 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.69 | KUREK Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.16 | DETTLAFF Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.18 | BANASZAK Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.17 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | +2.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.03 | URBANIAK Monika | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.33 | KAMIŃSKA Weronika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.73 | FIEDORYSZYN Martyna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U14 | PM | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.28 | BANASZAK Daria | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U14 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 31.69 | PIEKUT Joanna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U14 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.26 | PIELEŃ Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.03 | JABŁOŃSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +2.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.95 | BABIŃSKA Alicja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U14 | PM | +2.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 30.64 | WINIARSKA Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U14 | PM | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 33.55 | GRZECA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U14 | PM | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.52 | DETTLAFF Aleksandra | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.31 | MISLISZ Jagoda | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.89 | CZARNOWSKA Joanna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.26 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.95 | SYNAKIEWICZ Monika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.72 | GAJDUS Julia | SKLA Sopot # | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 72.24 | KLEMAN Martyna | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.59 | KAHS Natalia | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:36.82 | ZABOROWSKA Ewa | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0713/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:39.60 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:41.48 | DAJEK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:43.83 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:44.82 | SZACHTA Marta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0722/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:46.18 | MOLLUS Kinga | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:47.00 | KUFTA Daria | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:47.94 | KLINIEWSKA Paulina | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:49.04 | OPENKOWSKA Dagmara | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1997 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:51.23 | GŁODOWSKA Daria | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:59.39 | WOJTAS Magdalena | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek # | Z/0387/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:03.89 | NOGA Natalia | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:55.92 | SKAWIŃSKA Anna | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:00.86 | ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:02.32 | FORMELA Joanna | GKS Żukowo | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/5119/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:10.16 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:13.63 | KAZUBOWSKA Dominika | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:16.32 | OLESZKIEWICZ Justyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:01.61 | TAS Adrianna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:02.69 | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:18.62 | ELWART Klaudia | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:43.40 | KILISZEK Paulina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.78 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.43 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 71.66 | HANAS Anna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 71.85 | LEŚNIAŃSKA Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 76.98 | ZIELKA Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 79.19 | KRAUZEWICZ Michalina | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.30 |
BARTOSZCZYK Dorota CHOCIEJ Magdalena DRZYCIMSKA Martyna RATAJCZYK Katarzyna |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 1991 1992 1992 |
U20 | POM | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.59 |
LADEMANN Daria ROESKE Alicja SZYMAŃSKA Kinga DETTLAFF Małgorzata |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 1995 1995 1995 |
U16 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOPECKA Ada | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.35 | MACHAŁA Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.19 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.03 | PIELEŃ Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.92 | ROESKE Alicja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.90 | KLEMAN Aleksandra | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U16 | KP | +3.9 | IV | LORBIECKA Anna # | Z/1099/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.59 | GAFFKE Karolina | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.14 | KŁOS Maria | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U14 | PM | +3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.54 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.96 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.99 | GĄDEK Agata | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.94 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.53 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.13 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.14 | RYNKOWSKA Dorota | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.74 | SZCZYPIOR Kamila | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.34 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.85 | RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.70 | MIŚTA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.05 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.14 | GĄDEK Agata | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.43 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.82 | EDEL Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.15 | EBERTOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.57 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.23 | WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.58 | WIŚNIEWSKA Janina | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.62 | ŻEBRYK Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2410/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.16 | LIETZ Karolina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.46 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.32 | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.16 | CZARNOWSKA Ewa | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.14 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.41 | RYNKOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.10 | SEROCZYŃSKA Martyna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.42 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.28 | EBERTOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.73 | GIERSZEWSKA Marta | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 21.82 | EDEL Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 21.60 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 17.42 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17:06.94 | GOSTOMCZYK Weronika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18:20.70 | TUR Izabela | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18:36.17 | STANKIEWICZ Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22:44.35 | ZBLEWSKA Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.72 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U20 | KP | +2.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.55 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.60 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.72 | MISIORSKI Dawid | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1995 | U16 | PM | +2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.21 | SIEMIEŃSKI Patryk | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1992 | U20 | KP | +2.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.87 | BARTOSIK Michał | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1996 | U16 | KP | +2.6 | -- | WOJTAS Marek # | Z/0685/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.27 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | II | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.45 | MUDLAFF Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.48 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.65 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.78 | SYNAK Tomasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.27 | PALCZEWSKI Michał | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U18 | WN | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.23 | JACEWICZ Gustaw | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.62 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.62 | KŁOSOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1992 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.56 | LESNER Mariusz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.64 | KOTOWSKI Tomasz | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1995 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.88 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.19 | GRUBALSKI Dawid | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U20 | WN | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.20 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | +3.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.57 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.09 | MARCHWIŃSKI Maciej | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1994 | U18 | KP | +3.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.21 | DOBBEK Mateusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1994 | U18 | KP | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.75 | BARANOWSKI Michał | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.85 | ANTOS Mateusz | MKL Lider Malbork # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.26 | GODLEWSKI Damian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.37 | TARNOWSKI Jan | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 13.40 | KLIMCZAK Damian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U14 | PM | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.03 | JACEWICZ Gustaw | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | +3.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.09 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | +3.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.15 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +3.0 | II | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.49 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +3.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.54 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.86 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.32 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.33 | JACEWICZ Gustaw | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.00 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.89 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.46 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.6 | II | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.15 | MUDLAFF Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.25 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.31 | MISIORSKI Dawid | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1995 | U16 | PM | +2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.67 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | IV | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.99 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.90 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.72 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.88 | SIEMIEŃSKI Patryk | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1992 | U20 | KP | +2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.25 | PALCZEWSKI Michał | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U18 | WN | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 54.42 | DOBBEK Mateusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.73 | LESNER Mariusz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.10 | ODOOM Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.03 | BARANOWSKI Michał | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.74 | GODLEWSKI Damian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.76 | ROŻEK Dawid | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 27.89 | KLIMCZAK Damian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U14 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.23 | DYBOWSKI Jacek | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.44 | BUKOWSKI Dariusz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.02 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.21 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.68 | STRYSZYK Przemysław | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.27 | MARCZYŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.21 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.52 | STRUK Adam | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1990 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.05 | KOPICKI Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.98 | SYNAKIEWICZ Przemysław | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.70 | JAKUSEWICZ Jan | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 55.73 | KOTOWSKI Tomasz | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.85 | PRZYCHODZKI Krzysztof | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:23.39 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:24.13 | KĄKOL Mateusz | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1987 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:24.91 | PRĄDZIŃSKI Maciej | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:28.51 | RUMIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:29.11 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:32.79 | SULIKOWSKI Szymon | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | SAJKOWSKI Norbert | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:50.19 | JEDWABNIK Dawid | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:59.80 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1997 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.12 | KRÓL Rafał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.15 | HERING Mateusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/4205/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.41 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:04.99 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:07.48 | MIEDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:07.90 | WERRA Paweł | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:09.65 | GRABKOWSKI Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:09.93 | HERMAN Paweł | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:30.08 | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1973 | Masters | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/4434/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:32.83 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:33.79 | MIOTKE Damian | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:35.16 | ZAGULAK Damian | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/4925/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:38.99 | KLAWIKOWSKI Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:40.02 | URBANOWSKI Mikołaj | LKS Ostromecko # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0692/12 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:40.18 | KRYSZEWSKI Adam | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:44.96 | ŁĄCKI Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:45.28 | DERDOWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | MYKOWSKI Jerzy | Z/4365/11 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:46.65 | KENSIK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:47.10 | BORYŁO Mateusz | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:50.20 | WENT Dawid | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:54.97 | SERAFINOWSKI Dominik | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:58.96 | BRAUN Wojciech | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | Z/0820/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:01.86 | TREDER Tadeusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 3:09.83 | GROTHA Michał | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 3:18.59 | FRĄCKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek # | Z/0686/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
18 | s | 1 | 3:22.31 | WAWRZONKOWSKI Przemysław | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1997 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:05.00 | BULLMANN Dawid | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:08.18 | TYLICKI Mariusz | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:08.84 | BRZESKI Karol | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:09.93 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:10.66 | KASZEWSKI Zbigniew | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:13.56 | LABUDDA Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:15.14 | RUDNIK Sebastian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:15.48 | KERSZEN Maciej | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:15.88 | KAMIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:16.49 | WÓJCICKI Jakub | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:21.26 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:27.81 | SAMBORSKI Marcin | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:30.20 | KIEDROWSKI Marcin | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:33.02 | HEBDZIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:49.70 | SKIBA Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.49 | HETSCHER Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.35 | CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 64.79 | OSOWSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.94 | BATHIS Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 66.51 | CZARNIK Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.91 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.96 | MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.27 | LIPIŃSKI Samuel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:17.96 | ZAWADZKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:20.96 | RAJKOWSKI Wojciech | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:32.28 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:38.62 | ZBLEWSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:55.27 | PŁOTKA Eryk | KKB Starogard Gdański # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.76 |
PIELESIAK Mariusz STRYSZYK Przemysław GIERSZEWSKI Daniel SYNAK Tomasz |
MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1993 1994 1994 1994 |
U18 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BORKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BUKOWSKI Bartłomiej | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | ADAMCZYK Dariusz # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KŁOSOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.39 | ODOOM Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.32 | JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.04 | PRZYTARSKI Tomasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.50 | BRUSKI Marcin | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.23 | WIERTEL Kacper | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.55 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U14 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.48 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.48 | PRZYTARSKI Tomasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.69 | ROMANOWSKI Marek | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.02 | GOLISZEWSKI Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.95 | ŚLEDŹ Marcin | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.63 | SAKWIŃSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.86 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.60 | BALUKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1990 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.54 | GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3459/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.78 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.06 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1963 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.00 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U18 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.48 | WACHOWSKI Adam | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.58 | BAUMGARD Patryk | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.08 | GOLISZEWSKI Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.52 | ROMANOWSKI Marek | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.62 | NIEMKIEWICZ Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.68 | STOJAK Damian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.27 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.18 | MURAWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.37 | BŁASZKOWSKI Jacek | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 74.25 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | M | B.D. | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 67.04 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.70 | KACA Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27:28.39 | BARABASZ Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.3331820964813 sekund |