Koszalin 16.06.2013 Mityng Integracyjny KL Ba³tyk |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.17 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +0.2 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.55 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.58 | KO£TONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.84 | SKÓRA Ma³gorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.85 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.18 | GA£AMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.70 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | II | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.13 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.13 | CERK Karolina | MKP Szczecinek # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | III | CERK £ukasz # | Z/1312/14 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.25 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | IWIÑSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.53 | PIERZYNIAK Natalia | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.81 | DROBEK Daria | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1996 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.95 | WOLSKA Sylwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | 4 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.10 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1998 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.17 | JAGIELSKA Barbara | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.52 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1997 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.72 | BURCZAK Katarzyna | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.13 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U14 | PM | +1.3 | V | B.D. MODELSKI Micha³ # | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.98 | W£ODARCZYK Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/0636/16 | 2018 | 5 | ||||||
4 | e | 4 | 15.07 | SWARCEWICZ Kinga | GULKS Barwice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/1421/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | e | 4 | 15.26 | OKWIEKA Marta | ULKS Barwice # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.26 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -0.7 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.64 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.85 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.85 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | III | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.09 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.15 | CERK Karolina | MKP Szczecinek # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | III | CERK £ukasz # | Z/1312/14 | 2022 | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.95 | PODLASZCZAK Weronika | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.35 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.16 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | II | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.53 | CHA£UBIÑSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.89 | GA£AMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.61 | SKÓRA Ma³gorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.92 | MARCINIAK Adrianna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.59 | WOLSKA Sylwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | V | B.D. # | 4 | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.30 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.69 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.00 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 65.27 | S£AWIÑSKA Marta | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.45 | MATYJASIK Magdalena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 70.32 | CZERNIKOWSKA Aleksandra | ULKS Barwice | 2002 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 71.87 | TEL¡¯KA Agata | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 72.39 | GRONDALCZYK Aleksandra | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | KUFEL Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:11.78 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U23 | WN | II | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:16.06 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:17.50 | KARCZEWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1996 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:18.35 | ZUB Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:19.71 | SZYJA Klaudia | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | III | SZYMAÑSKI Sylwester | Z/0253/14 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:19.91 | RUDNIKOWICZ Aleksandra | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | III | SZYMAÑSKI Sylwester | Z/0254/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:24.35 | SADOWSKA Milena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/2514/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:26.11 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:30.61 | BORYSIAK Kinga | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:30.90 | POLEWSKA Karolina | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:31.07 | KALICKA Klaudia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:41.57 | WARDÊGA Angelika | ULKS Barwice | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZYMAÑSKI Sylwester | Z/0301/15 | 2019 | 5 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | STARZYÑSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:57.26 | MIÑCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:01.80 | ADAMCZYK Emanuela | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | BINDASZEWSKI Wies³aw B.D. # | Z/0113/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:17.87 | SIEWOSIENKIEWICZ Marta | PLKS Gwda Pi³a | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.60 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | II | IWIÑSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
100 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.02 | KU¬NICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.35 | KO£TONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
400 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.96 | DRÊTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.47 | SU£KOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 75.17 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PIERZYNIAK Natalia | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SWARCEWICZ Kamila | GULKS Barwice | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. KIELING Mariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MA£ECKA Izabela | GULKS Barwice | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/5196/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.67 | W£ODARCZYK Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/0636/16 | 2018 | 5 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.50 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.97 | BURCZAK Katarzyna | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.60 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U14 | PM | +1.5 | V | B.D. MODELSKI Micha³ # | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.55 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.75 | W£ODARCZYK Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +2.1 | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/0636/16 | 2018 | 5 | ||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.76 | JANICKA Paulina | KS Gwardia Pi³a | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.57 | KUCHARSKA Paulina | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.97 | WITEK-KONOFA£ Marcelina | AML S³upsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | WITEK Miros³aw B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.34 | BIELSKA El¿bieta | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon SKIBICKI Jaros³aw # | Z/1755/13 | 2017 | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.97 | KAMIÑSKA Hanna | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.19 | BIELSKA El¿bieta | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon SKIBICKI Jaros³aw # | Z/1755/13 | 2017 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.86 | KUCHARSKA Paulina | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.25 | ZDYBA£ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.24 | PRZYBYSZ Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.27 | PASZKO Aleksandra | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.00 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.5 | II | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.01 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.18 | STA¦KIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.5 | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.29 | H£ADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.36 | OG£OZA Remigiusz | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | III | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/0463/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.40 | M¡CZKA Mariusz | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.62 | WOSIÑSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.70 | GALIKOWSKI Micha³ | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.71 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.76 | STOLC Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.84 | KALISZEWSKI Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.96 | BIERNAT Dawid | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.30 | TOMASZEWSKI Micha³ | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.30 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.21 | PIEROSZKIEWICZ Patryk | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.24 | GREMBLEWSKI Pawe³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.26 | INGRAM Maciej | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.44 | PAW£OWICZ Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.51 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.30 | BANASIAK Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.65 | ORYSZCZYN Daniel | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.00 | SZYBISTY Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.95 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.95 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.3 | II | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.03 | STA¦KIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.3 | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.17 | H£ADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.25 | M¡CZKA Mariusz | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.26 | OG£OZA Remigiusz | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | II | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/0463/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.46 | WOSIÑSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.61 | PAW£OWICZ Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.98 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.9 | II | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.07 | H£ADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.36 | £APECIÑSKI Przemys³aw | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.83 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.18 | BIERNAT Dawid | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.24 | KALISZEWSKI Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 25.18 | TOMASZEWSKI Micha³ | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.53 | GALIKOWSKI Micha³ | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.35 | STOLC Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.55 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | V | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.45 | BANASIAK Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.92 | STYPA Stanis³aw | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.99 | SZYBISTY Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.16 | ANDERS Rafa³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.28 | NASTKIEWICZ Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.84 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.23 | CHOJNACKI Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.52 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | Sen | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.65 | WOJTALA Wojciech Stanis³aw | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. KUFEL Dariusz | , Z/0522/13 | , 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.80 | PIRSZ Jakub | PLKS Gwda Pi³a | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.29 | OSSOWSKI Marek | LKS Lubusz S³ubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.65 | M¡KOSA Daniel | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.44 | MADEJ Patryk | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.87 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz S³ubice | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.38 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.24 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Pawe³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:01.51 | PASIK £ukasz | MLKS Ostróda | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:02.01 | WO¬NIAK Jakub | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:07.99 | RZEPECKI Ryszard | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:11.87 | WI¦NIEWSKI Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:13.86 | WAWRZYNIAK Mateusz | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:14.22 | GESSEL Grzegorz | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:14.86 | PAW£OWSKI Szymon | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:15.04 | WRÓBEL Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:18.77 | WOJTKIEWICZ Mateusz | KB Dziesi±tka Bia³ogard # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | CICHOCKI Jaros³aw B.D. # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:25.31 | MACIEJEWSKI Wojciech | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:39.75 | KOZAK Pawe³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOZIO£ Tomasz | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/1273/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:09.28 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz S³ubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:09.66 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | AML S³upsk # | 1990 | Sen | PM | III | RUMIÑSKI Wojciech | Z/4532/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:24.69 | TEOFILAK Kamil | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:28.05 | KALINOWSKI Zbigniew | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:45.16 | PIETRAK Piotr | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | PRZYBYSZ £ukasz | Z/0431/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.38 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.78 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.41 | GI¯YCKI £ukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.44 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.08 | STYPA Stanis³aw | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
110 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.46 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.97 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.1 | I | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | STA¦KIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
400 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.28 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | CZY¯ Rados³aw B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.29 | CZEPULONIS Krzysztof | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GI¯YCKI £ukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.86 | CABAÑSKI Micha³ | SKLA S³upsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SMOLARZ Szymon | PLKS Gwda Pi³a | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | LAMTSCHEK Micha³ | PLKS Gwda Pi³a | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | STRZELEC Jakub | GULKS Barwice | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.07 | DRASZAWKA Bart³omiej | KS Gwardia Pi³a | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.42 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.05 | BARGIEL Kamil | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.80 | £ABÊCKI Kordian | SKLA S³upsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.68 | STANIUK Mateusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.57 | GREMBLEWSKI Pawe³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.50 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.88 | OSUCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ZAPART Stanis³aw ZAPART Stanis³aw # | Z/1233/14 | 2024 | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 12.35 | TEPER Mariusz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.09 | KOSIOR Micha³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.81 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.59 | ZUZIAK Micha³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.40 | TEPER Mariusz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.11 | ZAREMBA Bartosz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.22 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.84 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.85 | SZNITOWSKI Dominik | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.16 | SZTYLKA Karol | AML S³upsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.52 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KONOFA£ Patryk | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.92 | WODNICKI Grzegorz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | PRZYBYSZ Janusz | Z/0489/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.65 | SMYK Szymon | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.70 | SZTYLKA Karol | AML S³upsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.60 | SZCZÊSNY Kacper | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.72 | SZNITOWSKI Dominik | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.95 | SZYMAÑSKI Sebastian | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.35 | WARCZYÑSKI Bartosz | MKS Baszta Szamotu³y | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.94 | SACHMATA Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.59 | PIASECKI Dawid | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 69.40 | KO¦CIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.77 | WODNICKI Grzegorz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | PRZYBYSZ Janusz | Z/0489/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3645439147949 sekund |