Kalisz 02.02.2019 Halowe mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Mityng LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.99 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 1 | 8.63 | WŁOSZCZYK Liwia | KS Wisła Puławy # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. MURAT Tomasz Sławomir # | , Z/4328/18 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 8.72 | SZLACHTA Olga | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1061/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
4 | 16 | e | 1 | 8.82 | UŁASIK Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 1 | 8.85 | MRÓZ Sandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | SZOSTAK Janusz # | Z/3139/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | 26 | e | 1 | 9.28 | NOWICKA Ewa | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 2 | 8.52 | DOMAŃSKA Zofia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | BIERŁA Dawid | Z/0749/18 | 2023 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 13 | e | 2 | 8.76 | PŁONKA Oliwia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1069/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
3 | 22 | e | 2 | 9.09 | RYBAK Daria | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | 25 | e | 2 | 9.19 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2007 | U14 | WP | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0038/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 8.24 | KANICKA Inga | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1058/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
2 | 12 | e | 3 | 8.73 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 3 | 8.93 | PŁÓCIENNICZAK Amelia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/0650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
4 | 27 | e | 3 | 9.46 | POZDROWICZ Natalia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | ROSU | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 8.25 | ŁYSKOWKA Maja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr | Z/4909/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 8.48 | PIASZCZYŃSKA Ewa | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1077/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | 17 | e | 4 | 8.83 | KANICKA Lena | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2007 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1060/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 20 | e | 4 | 8.93 | BOGUSZ Julia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 4 | 9.12 | SOBIECH Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3118/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 8.23 | KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/3764/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
2 | 7 | e | 5 | 8.48 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 5 | 8.81 | NOBIK Julia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0286/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
4 | 21 | e | 5 | 8.98 | KĘDZIOR Oliwia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | NALEPA Marek | Z/3363/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
5 | 24 | e | 5 | 9.19 | NOWAK Amelia | niest. Poznań | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 6 | 8.47 | WALISZEWSKA Klaudia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | NALEPA Marek | Z/1157/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
2 | 8 | e | 6 | 8.51 | PODRUCZNA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/4988/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
3 | 14 | e | 6 | 8.79 | SKRZYPCZAK Zuzanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 7 | 8.35 | KALINA Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 7 | 8.43 | GRZELAK Hanna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 7 | 8.64 | LOSY Aleksandra | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/0794/16 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 7 | 8.70 | TÓRZ Oliwia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 8 | 8.00 | ROZMIAREK Ewelina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/0952/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||
2 | 6 | e | 8 | 8.77 | KANTECKA Zuzanna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 8 | 8.80 | WOJTYRA Viktoria | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 8 | 8.96 | PANEK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 8 | 9.03 | SOKOŁOWSKA Liwia | niest. Poznań | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 9 | 8.38 | OSTRYCHARCZYK Ines | KS Gwardia Piła | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 9 | 8.71 | KŁODAWSKA Nikola | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 9 | 8.83 | PAŁUKA Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | SZOSTAK Janusz | Z/2836/18 | 2022 | 5 | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 9 | 8.93 | DUBIAŁ Dominika | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 9 | 9.19 | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | REJEWSKI Robert B.D. | Z/2811/18 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 10 | 8.43 | WĄGIEL Anna | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 10 | 8.67 | CZUBAK Julia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ROSU | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 10 | 8.99 | KUPCZYK Aleksandra | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 10 | 9.04 | STEFANIAK Daria | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.96 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.12 | KANICKA Inga | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1058/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.24 | ŁYSKOWKA Maja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr | Z/4909/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.30 | KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/3764/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 8.49 | WALISZEWSKA Klaudia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | NALEPA Marek | Z/1157/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.49 | PIASZCZYŃSKA Ewa | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1077/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 8.43 | KALINA Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 8.45 | GRZELAK Hanna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 8.61 | LOSY Aleksandra | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/0794/16 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 8.67 | TÓRZ Oliwia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 8.07 | ROZMIAREK Ewelina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/0952/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 8.42 | OSTRYCHARCZYK Ines | KS Gwardia Piła | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 8.53 | WĄGIEL Anna | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 8.66 | CZUBAK Julia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 8.77 | KŁODAWSKA Nikola | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 3 | 8.79 | KANTECKA Zuzanna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 47.98 | LOSY Aleksandra | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/0794/16 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.39 | KALINA Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 46.37 | ŚWIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U18 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 47.52 | BALICKA Kornelia | UKS Dąb Suchy Las | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. KASPRZYK Marek | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 52.79 | DUBIAŁ Dominika | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 48.07 | PANEK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 48.63 | KLIMCZAK Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 3 | 55.47 | PRUCHNIEWICZ Wiktoria | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:56.26 | DĄBRÓWKA Lena | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:58.31 | MIKOŚ Gabriela | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:02.82 | ANTKOWIAK Klaudia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł # | Z/1601/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:04.77 | NOWAK Amelia | niest. Poznań | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:05.06 | ODZIEMEK Olga | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/2724/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:47.56 | LUBOJAŃSKA Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:54.66 | FRĄCKOWIAK Oliwia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/1639/15 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:49.41 | KOZŁOWSKA Nikola | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:53.59 | ZMYŚLIŃSKA Agata | UKS Dąb Suchy Las | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | KASPRZYK Marek | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:57.85 | LOSY Anna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 2:08.98 | SIELSKA Natalia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:15.51 | KOPEĆ Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1152/18 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:19.21 | WYROŚLAK Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/2739/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:20.21 | MAZUR Wiktoria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:24.53 | KORCZ Julia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0954/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:27.15 | KURASZ Justyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/4898/18 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:34.61 | RYBCZYŃSKA Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:40.75 | BUSZKA Miriam | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ROSU | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:44.01 | MAĆKOWIAK Milena | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:52.77 | JANKOWIAK Wiktoria | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.56 | ŚWIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U18 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.74 | DRZEWIECKA Natalia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.12 | BALICKA Kornelia | UKS Dąb Suchy Las | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. KASPRZYK Marek | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.13 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 10.21 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | HEMMERLING Andrzej ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0222/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 10.28 | SOŁTYSIAK Zofia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.64 | ŚWIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U18 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.02 | DRZEWIECKA Natalia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.32 | BALICKA Kornelia | UKS Dąb Suchy Las | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. KASPRZYK Marek | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.40 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.55 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | HEMMERLING Andrzej ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0222/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.65 | SOŁTYSIAK Zofia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.93 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.26 | NOWAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/1653/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.92 | LISIECKA Maria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.90 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.05 | NOWAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/1653/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.01 | LISIECKA Maria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | TWARDOWSKA Emilia | AML Słupsk # | 2005 | U16 | PM | III | KOPEĆ Bernadeta | Z/1059/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | RYBAK Daria | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U16 | WP | IV | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agata | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/3766/17 | 2021 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.35 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Zofia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KONIAREK Aleksandra | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2007 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.30 | POZDROWICZ Natalia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | ROSU | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.30 | WALENDOWSKA Nel | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.50 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Edyta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | WP | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/0223/17 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.50 | WAJNERT Samanta | LUKS Orkan Września | 2003 | U18 | WP | IV | CHOJNACKI Roman PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/0413/17 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 1.50 | DRZEWIECKA Natalia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 1.40 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.34 | KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | III | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/3764/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
2 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.10 | ADAMCIO Dagmara | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U16 | WP | III | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1055/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.10 | RATAJ Dominika | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U16 | WP | III | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.07 | PODRUCZNA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U16 | WP | IV | WALCZAK Michał | Z/4988/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.05 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.01 | SZLACHTA Olga | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | IV | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1061/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
7 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.93 | KANICKA Inga | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U16 | WP | IV | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1058/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
8 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.64 | MRÓZ Sandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | V | SZOSTAK Janusz # | Z/3139/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
9 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.60 | NOWICKA Ewa | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | V | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
10 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.47 | KONIAREK Aleksandra | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2007 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.38 | PIASZCZYŃSKA Ewa | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1077/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
12 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.31 | POZDROWICZ Natalia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | ROSU | |||||||||
13 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.27 | PŁONKA Oliwia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1069/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
14 | 15 | f | 1 | 3.98 | LOSY Zofia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2007 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1062/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
15 | 16 | f | 1 | 3.68 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Nicola | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 5.79 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U20 | WP | II | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 5.40 | JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U20 | WP | II | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 5.37 | GRZEGOROWSKA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 4.99 | TRZECIAK Kinga | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 2001 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 5.28 | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U18 | WP | III | GÓRSKA Hanna # | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 5.09 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 4.88 | KANTECKA Zuzanna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2003 | U18 | WP | IV | GÓRSKA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 4.83 | KUPCZYK Aleksandra | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 4.69 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 3 | 4.62 | ŁAZAJ Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 3 | 4.55 | PAŁUKA Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | SZOSTAK Janusz | Z/2836/18 | 2022 | 5 | ||||||
2 | f | 4 | 5.23 | NOBIK Julia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2005 | U16 | WP | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0286/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.20 | JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.97 | LISIECKA Maria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.52 | TRZECIAK Kinga | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 11.47 | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U18 | WP | III | GÓRSKA Hanna # | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 10.12 | ŁAZAJ Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 9.83 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Edyta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/0223/17 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
Chód 2 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:26.32 | CZWOJDRAK Magdalena | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | ZAWORSKI Marek ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. | , Z/1239/17 | , 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:47.79 | WIŚNIEWSKA Emilia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/1053/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:51.69 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA Amelia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | GRENDA Jan | Z/0642/17 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12:00.75 | KASPRZAK Amelia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.67 | CZEKAŁA Oskar | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.15 | SIEDLECKI Maciej | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.73 | RYCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | LKS Maraton Turek | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | RYCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | Z/0992/19 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 8.80 | MICZKO Michał | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/4589/22 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.58 | ZIMNIAK Kacper | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/0651/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 8.12 | STOJANOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2004 | U16 | PM | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0649/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.47 | ZUTER Franciszek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/1065/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 7.07 | LEMPACH Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U20 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/3875/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 7.26 | FLORKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 7.58 | SKRZYPEK Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 7.78 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 7.81 | RYBACZEWSKI Tobiasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 7.22 | WYKROTA Patryk | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał B.D. | Z/1067/17 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 4 | 7.53 | STEMPNIAK Piotr | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 4 | 7.53 | GAWEŁ Robert | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 4 | 8.15 | OŚKO Kacper | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 4 | 8.29 | KOSTKA Patryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 7.19 | TUCZYŃSKI Michał | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Katarzyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1066/17 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 5 | 7.25 | BORYSIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 5 | 7.31 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1368/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 5 | 7.50 | TOMALAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 5 | 7.52 | OSIŃSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 5 | 7.99 | STACHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 6 | 7.27 | KOZELAN Hubert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/2635/17 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 6 | 7.63 | ROSZCZAK Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 6 | 7.69 | GUŹDZIOŁ Paweł | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 6 | 7.70 | CZTERNASTY Jan | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 6 | 7.72 | MIKUSZEWSKI Konrad | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 6 | 8.00 | JACOLIK Mateusz | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 7 | 7.39 | KRYŚ Kamil | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/4126/18 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 7 | 7.47 | ŁYSIAK Łukasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 7 | 7.68 | BUDUJ Mikołaj | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 7 | 7.73 | PRZYBYLSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/4274/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | 7 | 7.75 | BADEŁEK Marek | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 7 | 8.04 | WILAMOWSKI Kacper | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.58 | ZIMNIAK Kacper | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/0651/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.61 | CZEKAŁA Oskar | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.15 | SIEDLECKI Maciej | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.77 | RYCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | LKS Maraton Turek | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | RYCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | Z/0992/19 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 6.99 | LEMPACH Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U20 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/3875/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 7.11 | WYKROTA Patryk | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał B.D. | Z/1067/17 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 7.15 | BORYSIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 7.22 | TUCZYŃSKI Michał | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Katarzyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1066/17 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 7.30 | FLORKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 7.35 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1368/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 7.20 | KOZELAN Hubert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/2635/17 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 7.35 | KRYŚ Kamil | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/4126/18 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 7.47 | ŁYSIAK Łukasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 7.59 | ROSZCZAK Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 7.69 | BUDUJ Mikołaj | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 3 | 7.73 | GUŹDZIOŁ Paweł | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 41.59 | TOMALAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 42.24 | FLORKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 42.48 | DUDZIAK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 42.99 | PILCH Eryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 41.89 | STEMPNIAK Piotr | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 44.29 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 46.99 | OŚKO Kacper | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 42.11 | BADEŁEK Marek | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 42.74 | JANKOWSKI Oliwer | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/0288/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
3 | 8 | s | 3 | 43.21 | MIKUSZEWSKI Konrad | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 3 | 43.45 | GUŹDZIOŁ Paweł | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 42.16 | PRZYBYLSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/4274/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 4 | 42.48 | PATELA Mikołaj | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 5 | 42.17 | ADAMCIO Cyprian | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/0845/17 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 5 | 43.75 | KŁODAWSKI Kamil | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 6 | 42.17 | KRYŚ Kamil | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/4126/18 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 6 | 42.70 | CZTERNASTY Jan | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:38.22 | PILCH Eryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:48.76 | STACHURSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | ROSU | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:49.51 | LOSY Michał | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:49.74 | NAWROCKI Jakub | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | ROSU | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:47.43 | WACHOWSKI Wiktor | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:52.82 | LASECKI Miłosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:55.08 | DUDZIAK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:46.98 | BODURA Szymon | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:53.80 | CHMIELARZ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/0692/19 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:56.35 | GALAS Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:03.94 | JANICKI Dominik | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:04.41 | WEBER Marek | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/1602/18 | 2022 | 5 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:22.95 | MICHALAK Hubert | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:18.35 | LIPIŃSKI Jan | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 6:11.80 | ADAMCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. | Z/1073/18 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 7:05.92 | JANKOWSKI Marek | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila | Z/0693/19 | 2024 | |||||||
s | 2 | DQ | CIECZKA Maksymilian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.34 | JUSZCZAK Szymon | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.42 | WYSOCKI Aleksander | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.33 | SZCZECIŃKI Szymon | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.14 | JUSZCZAK Szymon | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.64 | WYSOCKI Aleksander | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.52 | SZCZECIŃKI Szymon | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.45 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ŁUCZAK Bartosz | LUKS Orkan Września | 2004 | U16 | WP | IV | CHOJNACKI Roman PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/1163/18 | 2020 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 2.00 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2003 | U18 | WP | II | PAWLAK Przemysław | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.31 | ROBOTNIKOWSKI Jakub | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | III | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 6.80 | SKRZYPEK Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U20 | WP | II | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 5.92 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U20 | WP | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1368/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 5.38 | KOSTKA Patryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 6.58 | JUSZCZAK Szymon | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U18 | WP | III | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 6.30 | ROSZCZAK Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2003 | U18 | WP | III | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 6.10 | BUDUJ Mikołaj | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U18 | WP | IV | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 6.09 | KAROLEWSKI Marcin | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | WP | IV | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/0690/19 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 6.07 | JANKOWSKI Oliwer | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U18 | WP | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/0288/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 3 | 6.03 | TUCZYŃSKI Jakub | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | WP | IV | WALCZAK Katarzyna # | Z/1082/18 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 3 | 5.75 | ROGAL Nikodem | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.86 | YARUSHINSKIY Nikita | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 12.56 | ROGAL Nikodem | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15:12.39 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15:22.97 | NOWOSTAWSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | GRENDA Jan B.D. # | Z/3310/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16:21.24 | ROSIEWICZ Jan | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/1598/18 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 17:08.28 | KRUPA Marcin | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 17:38.48 | CZACZYK Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8217661380768 sekund |