Toruń 06.02.2019 5. ORLEN Copernicus Cup |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.25 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | |||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 7.44 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 7.50 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | KN SKN | ||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 7.61 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | KN SKN | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 7.44 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | KN SKN | |||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 7.50 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 7.55 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.15 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 53.16 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 53.61 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U23 | PD | M | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 53.70 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 51.91 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 52.14 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 54.13 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 54.98 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/0304/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:00.40 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:04.44 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
s | 1 | DNF | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 8.08 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 8.44 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 8.66 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U23 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.04 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | |||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 8.55 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.07 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.10 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.28 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | MM | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.09 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 47.24 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | KN SKN | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 47.57 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | I | KN SKN | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 47.78 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | Sen | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 47.88 | KLEPACKI Maksymilian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U23 | PD | I | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1077/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 46.67 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | Sen | WN | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 47.53 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | Sen | LD | I | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:47.78 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | M | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:49.02 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2023 | M | KNF SKN | |||||
s | 1 | DNF | TURSKI Krzysztof | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:36.50 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | KN SKN | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:38.53 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | KN SKN | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 7.92 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KNF SKN | |||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 8.02 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.79 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | KN SKN | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 7.84 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 7.90 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.74 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.87 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | KN SKN | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.20 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | I | KN SKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.68 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.28 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | Sen | KP | M | B.D. # | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.28 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | -- | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.87 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | # | KN SKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.58 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U23 | MA | I | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.46 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.17 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | Sen | DS | II | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.52116894721985 sekund |