Roma (ITA) 07 - 08.05.2016 1. IAAF Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Świata w Chodzie Sportowym |
||||||||||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
45 | + | 1 | 23:04 r | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
48 | + | 1 | 23:05 r | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
61 | + | 1 | 23:12 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
62 | + | 1 | 23:12 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1986 | Sen | PK | -- | |||||||||||
69 | + | 1 | 23:24 r | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U23 | PK | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
19 | + | 2 | 23:55 r | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
22 | + | 2 | 24:01 r | KREJA Zofia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
40 | + | 1 | 46:15 r | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
42 | + | 1 | 46:16 r | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
53 | + | 1 | 46:43 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1986 | Sen | PK | M | |||||||||||
54 | + | 1 | 46:43 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | M | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
57 | + | 1 | 46:50 r | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U23 | PK | M | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
22 | 48:50 r | KREJA Zofia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
34 | 50:18 r | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
30 | 1:33:24 r | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
49 | 1:35:20 r | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U23 | PK | MM | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
DNF | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | MM | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | |||||||||||
DQ | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1986 | Sen | PK | MM | ||||||||||||||
DQ | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | MM | ||||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
47 | + | 1 | 20:26 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
50 | + | 1 | 20:26 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | |||||||||||
78 | + | 1 | 20:58 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||
79 | + | 1 | 20:59 r | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | Sen | OP | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
32 | + | 2 | 21:28 r | NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
36 | + | 2 | 21:44 r | DROZDOWICZ Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
47 | + | 1 | 41:11 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | I | |||||||||||
58 | + | 1 | 41:29 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
64 | + | 1 | 41:39 r | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | Sen | OP | I | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
84 | + | 1 | 42:56 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Masters | LU | I | |||||||||||
33 | 44:12 r | NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
39 | 45:36 r | DROZDOWICZ Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
35 | 1:23:07 r | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | Sen | OP | MM | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
36 | 1:23:09 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | MM | |||||||||||||
53 | 1:24:44 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | M | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
79 | 1:28:56 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Masters | LU | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.52475118637085 sekund |