Sosnowiec 06 - 07.06.2015 Mistrzostwa ¦l±ska Seniorów, Juniorów i Jun. Mł. 2015 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23.70 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +4.0 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 23.81 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +4.0 | M | # | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 1 | 26.29 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | Sen | SL | +4.0 | III | CIUK Marek | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
4 | 24 | s | 1 | 27.37 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | Sen | SL | +4.0 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 25.24 | KAWALEC Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 25.35 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 25.73 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 26.01 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 26.42 | ZIMIERSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 25.22 | MAŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +3.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 25.65 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | +3.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 26.73 | DRZEWIECKA Monika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U20 | SL | +3.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 3 | 27.41 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +3.1 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 33 | s | 3 | 28.35 | PRYCIUK Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.1 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 25.69 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 25.92 | SUROWIECKA Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/1226/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
3 | 12 | s | 4 | 26.24 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 4 | 26.47 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ||||||
5 | 18 | s | 4 | 26.59 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 4 | 27.07 | GŁUPCZYK Karolina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 5 | 26.26 | ZIARKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1998 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 5 | 26.43 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 5 | 27.02 | KRĘTOSZ Natalia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 5 | 27.83 | GLEGOŁA Aldona | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 6 | 27.08 | JAUERNIG Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3187/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
2 | 26 | s | 6 | 27.45 | KUZAK Adrianna | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1998 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | IV | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1407/14 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 31 | s | 6 | 27.95 | MERTA Sandra | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 6 | 28.25 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 39 | s | 6 | 29.32 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 40 | s | 6 | 29.35 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 28 | s | 7 | 27.71 | CIE¦LAR Noemi | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1998 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 30 | s | 7 | 27.92 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 36 | s | 7 | 28.84 | KACZMAREK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 38 | s | 7 | 29.09 | SŁOWIAK Sabina | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | -- | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/4661/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
5 | 41 | s | 7 | 30.78 | PŁOSZAJ Kamila | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 8 | 24.51 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +2.9 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 8 | 26.77 | ROIK Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.9 | III | |||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 8 | 27.68 | JABŁOŃSKA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.9 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 34 | s | 8 | 28.62 | POSZWA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.9 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 35 | s | 8 | 28.79 | KUC Daria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.9 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 37 | s | 8 | 29.08 | HYRA Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | +2.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:47.55 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | 568 | ||||||
2 | 4 | w | 1 | 1:50.96 | KOMINEK Karina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | 506 | |||||||||
3 | 5 | w | 1 | 1:52.07 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | 487 | |||||||||
4 | 6 | w | 1 | 1:52.25 | TOMANEK Olga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | 484 | |||||||||
5 | 7 | w | 1 | 1:52.79 | SICHMA Agnieszka | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | 474 | |||||||||
6 | 8 | w | 1 | 1:56.23 | DRAGAN Justyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | 417 | ||||||||
7 | 11 | w | 1 | 2:00.51 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | -- | 351 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 2 | 1:48.21 | KARPF Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | 556 | |||||||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 1:49.54 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | 531 | |||||||||
3 | 9 | w | 2 | 1:58.54 | GROBARCZYK Natalia | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/4404/15 | 2016 | 4 | 381 | |||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 1:59.87 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | 361 | |||||
5 | 12 | w | 2 | 2:01.21 | KAWECKA Agata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | 341 | |||||||||
6 | 13 | w | 2 | 2:10.21 | MENDROWSKA Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | 221 | |||||||||
7 | 14 | w | 2 | 2:11.13 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | 210 | |||||
8 | 15 | w | 2 | 2:17.17 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | 145 | |||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:09.47 | DˇBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:10.88 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:13.48 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:14.76 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:16.97 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:19.21 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:19.57 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:21.60 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | ZAJˇC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:23.44 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:20.94 | MUTWIL Oliwia | TL ROW Rybnik | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:22.70 | SITEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0764/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:23.12 | JAROMIN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:27.05 | BUL Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:30.66 | TOLASZ Ewa | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:43.05 | HELBIN Patrycja | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 24 | s | 2 | 2:44.86 | WARTAŁA Katarzyna | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. | Z/4199/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 25 | s | 2 | 2:46.21 | KRAWCZYK Gabriela | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KˇCKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 2:18.42 | GRYGIEL Ilona | MKS Siechnice # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | SOBCZYK Tomasz B.D. | Z/2517/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 2:20.02 | KOBIÓR Klaudia | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 2:21.11 | KOWALIK Wiktoria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 2:26.95 | HAN Julia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 2:31.42 | GAJOWY Magdalena | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 3 | 2:33.09 | PARALUK Joanna | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 3 | 2:33.96 | MARSZAŁEK Alicja | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 22 | s | 3 | 2:38.15 | PALACZ Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:30.41 | RUDZKA Weronika | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | 688 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:30.90 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 682 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:46.33 | URBANEK Aleksandra | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | 502 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:46.64 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | -- | 499 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.06 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.62 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.06 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | II | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.14 | ZAGRODNIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:19.50 | NOWAK Kamila | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WOREK Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:54.96 |
BARAŃSKA Karolina PUTO Weronika WOTA Gaja MARTYNA Katarzyna |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej |
, Z/0636/14 |
, 2024 |
BEZ |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:00.13 |
TOPOLNICKA Adrianna RUSIN Anna KRAWCZYK Aleksandra RZˇD Olimpia |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 1999 1998 1998 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. |
Z/3569/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:02.18 |
KWA¦NIAK Oliwia GŁUPCZYK Karolina KRĘTOSZ Natalia KOZIOŁ Paulina |
LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 1998 1999 1998 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:05.58 |
KARA¦ Klaudia JA¬WIŃSKA Aleksandra WÓJCIK Angelika BANA¦ Joanna |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 1998 1999 1998 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. |
Z/0651/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:06.66 |
TYTKO Sara HAJDA Teresa OLSZOK Oliwia ŁACHOWSKA Agnieszka |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 1998 1998 1999 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:14.32 |
KOPKA Marcelina RYDZ Marta RYDZ Weronika ZALEJSKA Monika |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. LAMCH Czesław LAMCH Czesław |
Z/0511/14 Z/0565/15 Z/0566/15 |
2021 2017 2017 |
3 3 |
|||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.50 | ¦WIERKOT Dominika | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | I | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/0504/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.30 | PUCHAŁKA Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | I | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr | Z/1702/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | PŁONKA Agnieszka | MKS Ustroń | 2000 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | MUSIAŁ Julia | MKS Ustroń | 2002 | U14 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.60 | SZLĘK Dominika | MKS Ustroń | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.20 | HYRNIK Anna | MKS Ustroń | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KĘDZIERSKA Oliwia | MKS Ustroń | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KĘDZIERSKA Sylwia | MKS Ustroń | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DZIENDZIEL Klaudia | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3.73 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U14 | SL | +2.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.82 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | +3.2 | IV | 511 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.84 | KARPF Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +3.8 | IV | 516 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.77 | URBANEK Aleksandra | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | -- | 498 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.83 | SICHMA Agnieszka | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | 514 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.57 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 446 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.69 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | V | 477 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.04 | RUDZKA Weronika | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | 317 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.67 | DRAGAN Justyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | V | # | 472 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.40 | TOMANEK Olga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.9 | -- | 403 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.39 | KOMINEK Karina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | -- | 401 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.38 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | 398 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.29 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | 376 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 4.28 | KAWECKA Agata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | +4.6 | -- | 374 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 4.26 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | +1.2 | -- | 369 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 4.21 | GROBARCZYK Natalia | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.4 | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/4404/15 | 2016 | 4 | 357 | ||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 3.91 | MENDROWSKA Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U14 | SL | +3.9 | -- | 287 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 3.89 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | 283 | ||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 3.80 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U14 | SL | +5.1 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | 263 | ||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 3.59 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U14 | SL | +1.7 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | 218 | ||||
w | 2 | 3.91 | TOMANEK Olga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | -- | 287 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 4.12 | KAWECKA Agata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.9 | -- | 336 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 4.63 | KARPF Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | V | 461 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 9.74 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.30 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.81 | BEDNORZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.72 | KASPRZYK Martyna | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.65 | SIDELNIK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.52 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -0.2 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.07 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | +3.0 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 10.06 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | +2.8 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.69 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.47 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.36 | MAKSYMOWICZ Sonia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.89 | ADAMASZEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.46 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.44 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.16 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.66 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.28 | ŁUKASZEK Dominika | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/1179/14 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.79 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 8.49 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 8.16 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.86 | ADAMASZEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.71 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 32.38 | SYDLEWSKA Paulina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | Z/4445/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 31.41 | STRYCZEK Marta | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 28.00 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 37.77 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | 625 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 30.19 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | -- | 480 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 19.75 | URBANEK Aleksandra | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | 284 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 10.59 | RUDZKA Weronika | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | 117 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.36 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.71 | GADOMSKA Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.97 | GADOMSKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 27.02 | KOWALIK Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 1955 | KARPF Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 1964 | KAWECKA Agata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 2220 | TOMANEK Olga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2608 | SICHMA Agnieszka | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2550 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2391 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2387 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2387 | DRAGAN Justyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 2336 | TOMANEK Olga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +9.9 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2252 | KOMINEK Karina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 2088 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 2010 | KARPF Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +9.9 | V | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 2005 | GROBARCZYK Natalia | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U16 | SL | +9.9 | V | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/4404/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 2002 | KAWECKA Agata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | +9.9 | V | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1960 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 1486 | MENDROWSKA Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 1262 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 1179 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4131 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3386 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3075 | URBANEK Aleksandra | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2851 | RUDZKA Weronika | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.64 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | +0.8 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.98 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 22.54 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 22.77 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 17 | s | 1 | 23.17 | MROWIEC Witold | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | III | HACZEK Piotr # | Z/0269/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 35 | s | 1 | 24.74 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | Sen | SL | +0.8 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 22.34 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | +3.3 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 22.65 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U20 | SL | +3.3 | II | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 23.09 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | +3.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 23.10 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | +3.3 | III | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 2 | 23.55 | MUCHNIEWSKI Jarosław | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | +3.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 16 | s | 3 | 23.13 | WYCZESANY Marek | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U20 | SL | +3.2 | III | HOMA Wioleta | Z/0956/13 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
2 | 18 | s | 3 | 23.20 | PIERZGALSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | +3.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 23.35 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | +3.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 23.54 | KIJEWSKI Aleksander | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | +3.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 3 | 23.69 | ŻACZEK Daniel | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | +3.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 22.57 | SOCHIERA Patryk | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U18 | SL | +3.4 | II | |||||||||
2 | 27 | s | 4 | 23.90 | NIZIOŁEK Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | +3.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 4 | 24.21 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U20 | SL | +3.4 | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
4 | 31 | s | 4 | 24.35 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +3.4 | IV | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ||||||
5 | 34 | s | 4 | 24.71 | OLIFIROWICZ Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | +3.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 5 | 21.69 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 5 | 22.06 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 5 | 22.65 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | II | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 5 | 22.75 | PAJˇK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | II | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 26 | s | 5 | 23.70 | DOBOSZ Igor | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 6 | 22.85 | KALINOWSKI Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 6 | 22.86 | SZYDŁO Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U18 | SL | +2.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 6 | 23.50 | BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 6 | 24.20 | NIESYTKO Błażej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.5 | IV | |||||||||
s | 6 | DNF | STEFANOWICZ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 7 | 23.48 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | III | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 23 | s | 7 | 23.55 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 32 | s | 7 | 24.48 | HURAS Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 36 | s | 7 | 24.87 | BARAN Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 39 | s | 7 | 26.54 | STANISZEWSKI Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 30 | s | 8 | 24.30 | KONIOR Bartłomiej | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | +3.6 | IV | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/3383/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
2 | 33 | s | 8 | 24.56 | GWIŻDŻ Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | +3.6 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 37 | s | 8 | 25.66 | KIEŁPIŃSKI Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | +3.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 38 | s | 8 | 25.93 | KNAPIK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | +3.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 40 | s | 8 | 30.39 | STASIACZEK Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | +3.6 | -- | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:54.21 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:55.56 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:56.19 | CIURLA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:57.60 | CZERNEK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:00.50 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:00.84 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | III | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 19 | s | 1 | 2:02.84 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:57.33 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:59.02 | PAŁKA Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1984 | Sen | SL | III | PAŁKA Piotr | Z/1643/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:00.18 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:03.15 | BRZˇKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 2 | 2:07.35 | FALEJCZYK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/0984/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:58.83 | MALINA Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/0420/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 1:59.02 | BIOLIK Szymon | GTS Bojszowy | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 1:59.15 | FICA Damian | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 3 | 1:59.17 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 2:00.71 | KRYWULT Szymon | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 3 | 2:01.32 | GAŁUSZKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 3 | 2:02.77 | PIECZKA Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 2:01.67 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 2:02.48 | HOHMANN Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 2:03.05 | SZRENIAWA Paweł | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 4 | 2:03.23 | SEMPER Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | PASZTA Wiesław B.D. | Z/0586/15 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 24 | s | 4 | 2:04.19 | OLESIŃSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 4 | 2:04.21 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Filip | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 26 | s | 4 | 2:04.71 | DZIUK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 32 | s | 4 | 2:08.42 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 5 | 2:03.61 | ZATORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/0308/15 | 2017 | |||||||
2 | 27 | s | 5 | 2:05.18 | JATCZAK Łukasz | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | HELBIK Joachim # | Z/0664/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 28 | s | 5 | 2:06.08 | OSIEK Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/0146/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 29 | s | 5 | 2:06.34 | PIˇTEK Mikołaj | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 5 | 2:07.06 | BROJA Jakub | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 33 | s | 5 | 2:10.15 | DUDZIŃSKI Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 34 | s | 5 | 2:12.37 | WALOTEK Artur | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 35 | s | 5 | 2:13.25 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 36 | s | 5 | 2:16.78 | GRABARCZYK Bartłomiej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:56.46 | BORKOWSKI Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | 699 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:15.19 | PŁASZCZYMˇKA Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | 523 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:58.67 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 567 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5:01.83 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 549 | |||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15:29.12 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15:55.44 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16:19.01 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16:25.17 | RYSZKA Dariusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 16:25.88 | GAIK Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 16:35.40 | WOJTEK Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | HALCZAK Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U23 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JAMIŃSKI Adam | SPLA Tychy # | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | WDOWIAK Szymon # | Z/1604/14 | 2022 | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 20.71 | PŁASZCZYMˇKA Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | 295 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 22.83 | BORKOWSKI Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | 160 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.05 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.52 | ROMAŃCZUK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.14 | WANDZEL Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.99 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | II | 851 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.35 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 808 | ||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.27 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | II | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.61 | GÓRAL Daniel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.95 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.72 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | I | B.D. | M | |||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:00.43 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:23.73 | BARON Kamil | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1997 | U20 | OP | III | MI¦KIEWICZ Krzysztof | Z/0515/13 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:23.89 | JARCZOK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/0361/15 | 1 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:26.50 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:28.86 | CZAPLA Kamil | TL ROW Rybnik | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:38.37 | POPCZYK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:57.28 | KUBICKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 7:13.82 | KASPRZAK Radosław | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/0930/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:32.07 |
SOCHIERA Patryk FICA Damian SZYDŁO Mateusz KALINOWSKI Kamil |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 1998 1998 1999 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:41.68 |
KWIECIEŃ Michał MITRĘGA Damian CHYNEK Łukasz KULPECKI Filip |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 1998 1998 1999 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:42.18 |
BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur BANA¦ Rafał DZIUK Kamil FUCHS Maksymilian |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 1998 1998 1999 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | CIESIELSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | GAWŁOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | MACIEJOWSKI Dawid | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.30 | ¦WIDERGOŁ Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.20 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 406 | |||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.20 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | 406 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 12.38 | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.38 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | III | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.83 | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U16 | MA | +4.1 | IV | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.66 | MYSTEK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1997 | U20 | MA | +1.9 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 21.17 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.78 | MOL Michał | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.89 | KIN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.37 | SŁONKA Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.32 | ZˇBKOWSKI Alan | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/3188/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 12.11 | SKOP Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław BONK Stanisław B.D. | Z/3214/15 | 2021 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 11.97 | OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 11.93 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 11.67 | MAREK Andrzej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 11.31 | PAWELEC Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 19.18 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.54 | BRY¦ Kamil | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | HACZEK Mariusz B.D. | Z/1178/14 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.90 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.94 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.56 | SIDŁO Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 8.94 | SZAROTA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/1332/13 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 18.84 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 16.76 | GAŁˇZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 15.21 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 14.49 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1985 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.97 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 35.37 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 571 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 34.30 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 550 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 30.30 | PŁASZCZYMˇKA Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | 0 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 20.80 | BORKOWSKI Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | 0 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 50.19 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 41.35 | BACA Szymon | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1465/17 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 40.42 | PAWELEC Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 24.37 | WOJCZAK Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 45.83 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 527 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 39.28 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 432 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.64 | SIDŁO Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.32 | KANIA Damian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2123 | PŁASZCZYMˇKA Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2019 | BORKOWSKI Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6410 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6024 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1161241531372 sekund |