Słubice 17.06.2011 Grand Prix Odry 2011 [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.40 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 1 | 12.85 | FABIAŃCZYK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 1 | 12.94 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||
4 | 27 | e | 1 | 13.60 | STACHOWIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 1 | 13.80 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 12.02 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -0.5 | I | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 12.06 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | I | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 12.63 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 12.70 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 12.86 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 2 | 13.53 | JANKOWSKA Anita | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 29 | e | 2 | 13.86 | GROCHOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
8 | 30 | e | 2 | 14.56 | TURCZYNOWSKA Julia | OSOT Szczecin # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 12.03 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -1.3 | I | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 12.14 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -1.3 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 12.83 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 12.88 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U20 | LU | -1.3 | III | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 12.91 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U20 | LB | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 3 | 13.41 | CHOJNIAK Sandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | IV | SZCZUREK Leszek SZCZUREK Leszek | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 31 | e | 3 | 14.71 | STECYK Agata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | -1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 12.09 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 12.27 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 12.61 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 4 | 13.02 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 4 | 13.33 | DYKA Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 5 | 12.23 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 5 | 12.42 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 5 | 12.59 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
4 | 14 | e | 5 | 12.71 | PODLASZCZAK Weronika | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 5 | 13.53 | ŁOPACIŃSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 5 | 13.57 | PÓŁTORAK Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.95 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -1.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.99 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -1.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.99 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -1.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.14 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.15 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -1.3 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.28 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | -1.3 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.30 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.45 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.53 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.82 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 24.86 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 24.99 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 25.64 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 25.15 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +2.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 25.90 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U20 | LU | +2.1 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 26.17 | FABIAŃCZYK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.1 | II | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 25.46 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +2.7 | II | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 26.76 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | +2.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 26.80 | JAŚKIEWICZ Diana | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 4 | 27.33 | CHOJNIAK Sandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | SZCZUREK Leszek SZCZUREK Leszek | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 27.71 | WOJTKIEWICZ Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 28.32 | STACHOWIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 28.78 | GROCHOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 4 | 29.97 | STECYK Agata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 5 | 26.43 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | III | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 5 | 26.58 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 5 | 27.15 | SKÓRA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 5 | 27.62 | KAREŃSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 18 | s | 5 | 27.95 | KOWALCZYK Sandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 5 | 28.03 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.51 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.63 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 60.00 | NAUMCZYK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.39 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 64.69 | POKRZYWKA Agnieszka | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. B.D. # | Z/4079/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 68.05 | TOMALA Ewelina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:09.65 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | I | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:20.10 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:20.89 | KĘDZIORA Magdalena | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:21.37 | STARZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:24.09 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:27.08 | STAWICKA Alicja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:38.46 | PIĄTEK Bożena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. # | Z/1819/11, Z/1819/11 | , 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:40.97 | GRUDEL Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:39.93 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:56.86 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:05.92 | LAZAR Dominika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:12.29 | RYŚ Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:18.17 | FRĄTCZAK Ewa | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.31 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.67 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.42 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16.37 | SZUSTER Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | -0.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.69 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GRABOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.70 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.10 | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.90 | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.70 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.60 | OLEJNIK Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.30 | KMIECIK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.30 | KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.48 | KASYK Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.35 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.29 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.12 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.49 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.92 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.23 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | I | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.77 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.06 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.97 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.64 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.97 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.85 | ŚWITALSKA Paulina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.73 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.84 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.38 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.65 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | I | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.72 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.14 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.17 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.59 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.59 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 34.20 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.18 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 33.60 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 31.10 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 30.91 | TOMIAK Marta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 27.96 | MANIECKA Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.80 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.70 | KORDYKIEWICZ Marta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | II | B.D. ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/1106/12 | , 2019 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.31 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.31 | DRĄG Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.42 | MORAWIN Barbara | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.65 | NOWAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.15 | NOWAK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.08 | WYSOCKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.95 | BUDZIŁŁO Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.57 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.81 | BIAŁOWĄS Barbara | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.70 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +1.9 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 1 | 11.18 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.9 | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 11.20 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 11.24 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U23 | LB | +1.9 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 1 | 11.80 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 1 | 11.84 | MATYLLA Krzysztof | niest. Poznań | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.9 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | |||||||
7 | 31 | e | 1 | 12.22 | BIERNAT Dawid | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.14 | ANDERS Rafał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +2.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 2 | 11.56 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +2.9 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 22 | e | 2 | 11.81 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.9 | IV | STAWICKI Michał # | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
4 | 26 | e | 2 | 12.05 | MAZUR Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 10.76 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +2.4 | I | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 11.07 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.4 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 11.13 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +2.4 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 11.39 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +2.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 30 | e | 3 | 12.16 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | +2.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 34 | e | 3 | 12.92 | PRYSAK Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 10.75 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +2.3 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 4 | 11.16 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +2.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 18 | e | 4 | 11.43 | ROKOWSKI Mateusz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 4 | 11.87 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +2.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 25 | e | 4 | 11.95 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +2.3 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 32 | e | 4 | 12.36 | MASSIEL Krystian | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | V | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/1383/13 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 33 | e | 4 | 12.52 | ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 10.71 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +1.1 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 5 | 11.10 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.1 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
3 | 11 | e | 5 | 11.17 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
4 | 20 | e | 5 | 11.58 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +1.1 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 27 | e | 5 | 12.08 | WALCZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 6 | 10.83 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 15 | e | 6 | 11.29 | STANKIEWICZ Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 17 | e | 6 | 11.42 | PAŁYS Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 28 | e | 6 | 12.10 | CIOŁEK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 29 | e | 6 | 12.11 | BOCER Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.56 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.66 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.71 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.74 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.96 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.01 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.3 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.25 | ANDERS Rafał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.70 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.17 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.25 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 22.09 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 22.45 | ANDERS Rafał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 22.45 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | |||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 22.46 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 22.41 | STANKIEWICZ Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 22.95 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 23.29 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 13 | s | 3 | 23.35 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 4 | 22.95 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U23 | LB | -0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 23.82 | FRYZE Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 23.84 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | STAWICKI Michał # | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 24.63 | CIOŁEK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 5 | 24.38 | WALCZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 5 | 24.41 | PIETRASZKO Filip | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 5 | 24.52 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 11 | s | 6 | 22.98 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 20 | s | 6 | 24.65 | MASSIEL Krystian | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | V | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/1383/13 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 21 | s | 6 | 25.09 | MAZUR Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.01 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów | 1985 | Sen | LD | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.37 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.83 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 49.70 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 50.70 | KARPIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 50.52 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 51.25 | POSTOŁ Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | III | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 52.48 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 54.33 | KONIECPOLSKI Adrian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 54.70 | KULESZA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 55.16 | NOLKA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:57.06 | GĄCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:57.30 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:57.73 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:58.09 | WIERZBICKI Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:00.69 | POPKO Miłosz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:00.97 | FRYDRYKIEWICZ Oskar | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:01.61 | PUCH Denis | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:09.06 | POKORA Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:11.11 | ŁACHAŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4696/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:11.77 | TOMIAK Mirosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0822/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:18.88 | KUBACZYK Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0507/13 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:48.03 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:49.12 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:50.86 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:51.77 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:52.79 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:56.51 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:58.81 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:10.09 | FURMAN Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4553/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:12.27 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:12.95 | PIECHOWIAK Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:13.36 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:22.82 | SERWA Wojciech | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4548/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:29.08 | OLEJNICZAK Daniel | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:29.83 | ZŁOTNIK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16.28 | KUCHTA Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.75 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.61 | DALEKI Błażej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.05 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U23 | LB | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.58 | NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.90 | SKOWROŃ Konrad | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.52 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.10 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | DUSIŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KOWALEWSKI Jakub | CRS Barlinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | STAWICKI Michał # | Z/1591/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KASPRZYCKI Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.20 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.60 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.00 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.00 | ŻUROWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.60 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.40 | PUCZKO Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.00 | KOWAL Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.50 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -0.2 | I | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.00 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.84 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.56 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.50 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.47 | MIELCAREK Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.91 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.34 | BOGDANOWICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.05 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.36 | KOPANIA Dawid | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.96 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.98 | LUBIENIECKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.60 | WEISER Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.36 | WAJS Chrystian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.77 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.02 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.69 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.15 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.62 | GRACZ Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.48 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.41 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.86 | KOPANIA Dawid | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.42 | WAŚNIEWSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.91 | ZIĘBIEC Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.58 | DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.25 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.41 | WEISER Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.94 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | I | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.52 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.21 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.59 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.77 | BOJARSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard | Z/3834/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.84 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.52 | KOWAL Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.63 | DOBOSZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.92 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 69.50 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.50 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.23 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.14 | BRZOZOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.50 | MATUSZCZAK Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 8.1366491317749 sekund |