Bielsko-Biała 15 - 17.06.2012 88. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.18 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | +3.1 | MM | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.26 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | +3.1 | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.29 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +3.1 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.32 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +3.1 | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.57 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +3.1 | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.83 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +3.1 | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.91 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +3.1 | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.99 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | +3.1 | M | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:06.96 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | MM | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:07.86 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1977 | Masters | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:08.32 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:12.94 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:13.83 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | M | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:14.73 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | M | DMP | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | 152 | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:15.39 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | M | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:16.49 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:17.90 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:20.75 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:21.15 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:23.23 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U23 | DS | I | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
13 | 16 | s | 1 | 4:28.31 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
14 | 20 | s | 1 | 4:35.98 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 2 | 4:26.90 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 2 | 4:27.73 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJĄC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1981 | Sen | OP | I | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4372/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:28.26 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 4:28.43 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:30.44 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 4:31.16 | DZIEDZIECH Izabela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 2 | 4:39.30 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | -- | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5825/15 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.63 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | I | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.94 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 14.12 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 14.41 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 14.84 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.4 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 14.90 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 1 | 14.93 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 13.55 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | M | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.84 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.29 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 14.39 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 14.49 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 14.95 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 13.66 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 13.71 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 14.13 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 14.64 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 14.68 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.34 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | M | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.43 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | M | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.53 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.62 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.94 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | +1.3 | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.05 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | +1.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.06 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.40 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +1.3 | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.39 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.40 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.46 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 14.50 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 14.52 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | II | # | ||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +1.8 | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
3000 m prz K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:49.34 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | Sen | KP | MM | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:00.33 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:09.00 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | M | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:24.08 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:27.09 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:43.61 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:53.58 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | I | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1980 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1977 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4x400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:35.97 |
SOSNOWSKA Izabela HANDZLIK Jolanta ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna MATUSIŃSKA Tina |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 1989 1992 1988 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
CIUK Marek MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/1853/11 Z/2913/11 |
2018 2024 |
2 MM |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:37.40 |
WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna KARPIESIUK Agnieszka ANKIEWICZ Emilia ELLWARD Syntia |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 1982 1990 1993 |
Sen | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:41.66 |
SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina HARASIM Monika BHEBHE Urszula KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 1988 1992 1990 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/2684/11 |
2024 |
1 MM |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:42.55 |
DĄBROWSKA Karolina ŚWIERCZYK Martyna PĘDZIWIATR Milena LINKIEWICZ Joanna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 1989 1989 1990 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/3750/11 |
2024 |
2 MM |
||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:43.87 |
CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna GIZA Karolina HAYDER Kamilia ŻUREK Klaudia |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1989 1988 1991 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. MIREK Wacław B.D. |
Z/1926/11 |
2019 |
1 1 M |
||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:46.23 |
BRANDYK Iwona KOZOK Aleksandra ZABOROWSKA Sonia GORZKOWSKA Magdalena |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 1993 1994 1992 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. |
Z/1747/11 |
2018 |
1 M |
||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:50.07 |
JACNIAK Małgorzata BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata KOTWICA Ewa JACNIAK Ewa |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 1985 1993 1990 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D. B.D. |
Z/3189/11 |
2023 |
BEZ BEZ 1 |
||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:50.22 |
KOWALSKA Agata KELLER Marta ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna KALINOWSKA Dominika |
OKS Start Otwock | 1992 1990 1989 1991 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina |
, Z/4876/11 |
, 2021 |
3 BEZ 1 |
||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:52.09 |
DMOCHOWSKA Monika KOPYCKA Monika MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 1989 1992 1988 |
Sen | POD | -- |
B.D. DĄBROWSKI Tomasz DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. |
Z/3113/11 Z/0795/11 |
2024 2024 |
2 M 1 |
||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:00.10 |
SAKOWICZ Alicja BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona BRONIEWICZ Magdalena ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 1986 1991 1987 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.45 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.30 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | MM | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.00 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.90 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.90 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.80 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | M | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.70 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.50 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.50 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.50 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.50 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.50 | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.50 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.30 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.90 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U23 | LD | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.65 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.4 | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.61 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.39 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | Sen | KP | +0.9 | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.38 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | M | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.28 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | +1.6 | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.22 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.11 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | +3.0 | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.08 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U23 | LD | +2.6 | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.02 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +2.4 | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.94 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | +0.9 | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.87 | SUCHAN Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | I | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.87 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | +1.4 | I | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.72 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.71 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.61 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.50 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.92 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice | 1972 | Masters | DS | MM | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.80 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.56 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.81 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49.77 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 49.68 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 47.20 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 45.47 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U23 | SK | I | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.39 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 44.85 | GROT Tatiana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 43.50 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 42.46 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 42.22 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 41.34 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 39.24 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.57 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -0.1 | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.59 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -0.1 | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.92 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.03 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.10 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.1 | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.27 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.51 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | I | |||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:38.93 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:39.94 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | M | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:40.18 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | M | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:40.22 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | M | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:40.53 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:41.00 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | M | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:46.08 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:47.58 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:48.24 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:48.82 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | Sen | SK | I | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3:48.99 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3:51.01 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3:51.63 | ŻUBROWSKI Damian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1989 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3:52.06 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | Sen | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3:54.13 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3:58.71 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4:09.82 | PIĘTKA Wiesław | KS Piętka Katowice | 1965 | Masters | SL | III | B.D. | Z/1644/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
5000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:23.36 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14:24.95 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14:25.09 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1991 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14:34.25 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14:36.25 | NOWAK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4091/11 | , 2022 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14:36.27 | SMALEC Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1981 | Sen | PD | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14:37.10 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14:37.92 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14:38.06 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14:44.47 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14:47.47 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 15:01.21 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | WĄSOWSKI Janusz | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 15:29.74 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U23 | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 15:48.68 | FUDALEJ Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1976 | Masters | SK | III | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 15:50.96 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.14 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1982 | Sen | KP | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | 14.44 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 14.72 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 14.72 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 15.20 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U23 | SL | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 13.45 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 14.14 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.29 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 14.49 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 14.70 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U23 | LB | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 14.71 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 13.59 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | +1.5 | MM | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 13.82 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.5 | M | DMP | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | 165 | ||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 14.27 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 3 | 14.38 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.5 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 15.52 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
e | 3 | DNF | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.38 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.76 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | +0.1 | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.86 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1982 | Sen | KP | +0.1 | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.90 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +0.1 | M | DMP | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | 161 | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.18 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.23 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.25 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.44 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | I | |||||||||||
4x400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:07.14 |
DĄBROWSKI Daniel KLIMCZAK Piotr KRAWCZUK Łukasz MARCINISZYN Marcin |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 1980 1989 1982 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:08.06 |
CICHOSZ Jarosław DOMAGAŁA Łukasz BOGUSZ Igor WIADEREK Piotr |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 1987 1989 1984 |
Sen | POM | -- |
WALCZAK Mariusz |
Z/0282/11 |
2019 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:08.59 |
WILAMOWSKI Łukasz KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej CZYKIER Damian |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 1991 1993 1992 |
Sen | POD | -- |
B.D. JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
Z/3159/11 |
2024 |
2 MM |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:08.67 |
JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz PORZĄDNY Sebastian WOJNO Arkadiusz BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil |
AZS Łódź | 1990 1988 1990 1988 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
1 2 |
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:12.13 |
SKRZYPACZ Adrian CICHOŃ Radosław PODSIADŁO Kamil OMELKO Rafał |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 1991 1991 1989 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
SKRZYPACZ Adrian |
Z/3763/11 |
2022 |
1 |
||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:17.03 |
OZDARSKI Łukasz MAKOWSKI Michał OGONOWSKI Szymon JÓŹWIAK Łukasz |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 1986 1985 1983 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/2750/11 Z/1812/12 |
2021 2023 |
2 2 |
||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:15.09 |
CENTOMIRSKI Karol HURMAN Piotr WAŁTOSZ Przemysław JASIŃSKI Cyprian |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 1991 1991 1988 |
Sen | OPL | -- |
JASIŃSKI Cyprian |
Z/3353/11 |
2024 |
2 |
||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:15.74 |
KOWALSKI Marcin KAMIŃSKI Jakub KOWALSKI Łukasz ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz |
MUKL Brodnica | 1993 1994 1991 1991 |
U23 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 |
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:23.66 |
CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz BOROWIK Rafał KAPES Mateusz MROZEK Bartłomiej |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 1992 1992 1988 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.28 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | Sen | LU | MM | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.19 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.16 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.12 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.08 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.08 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.08 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.08 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.00 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto | 1987 | Sen | WP | -- | CZESZYK Piotr | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 15.11 | JANKOWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | I | BIERNACKI Jacek | Z/3936/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
f | 1 | 15.66 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.98 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | +1.5 | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.50 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.3 | M | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.14 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.70 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | +2.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.53 | JANKOWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +2.1 | I | BIERNACKI Jacek | Z/3936/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.51 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | +1.9 | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.50 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | +1.6 | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.44 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.23 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.21 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.17 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 15.10 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +1.9 | I | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.997909784317 sekund |