Warszawa 21 - 22.06.2008 Mistrzostwa Warszawy juniorów mł. |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.75 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -1.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.82 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -1.5 | I | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.40 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.42 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.70 | MˇDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | III | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.35 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.43 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.69 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 26.43 | PŁUGÓW Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1993 | U16 | PD | -2.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 27.80 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -2.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:12.14 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 2:12.23 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 2:12.49 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:12.91 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 2:13.84 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||||
6 | 2:16.09 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | 2:18.57 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||||
9 | 2:20.31 | MIˇSEK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:08.79 | TEKIEŃ Joanna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 11:01.10 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11:23.73 | ŁAZĘCKA Nina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18:51.47 | ZIĘTEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 19:51.82 | WOLF Helena | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 19:59.60 | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 66.50 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 69.99 | ROSA Sylwia | SG Legia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 70.90 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 59.24 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 60.09 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 62.10 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 62.13 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 63.74 | ¦LUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 64.31 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 65.67 | KOWALCZYK Iga | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 66.43 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:02.29 | ¦LUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 7:41.44 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8:25.63 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 8:51.59 | GAWRYŃSKA Adrianna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.70 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5.15 | MALISZEWSKA Karolina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
3 | w | 5.10 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.10 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +2.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.40 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 11.40 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 10.82 | CHOROSZEWSKA Olga | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 10.67 | BRYLSKA Angelika | MLKL Płock | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.32 | RÓŻYCKA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.63 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 10.78 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.35 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 33.89 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 31.84 | STĘPIEŃ Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 30.53 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3939 | MALISZEWSKA Karolina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3603 | DANIELAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3466 | KRYSTKOWIAK Marta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||||
4 | 3272 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3128 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2938 | MASZCZAK Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 2900 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2552 | ŁUGOWSKA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2353 | KUC Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 3622 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3468 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.18 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.55 | MARSZAŁEK Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.94 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.22 | GOŁˇB Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 25.44 | DOMINIKA Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.97 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.49 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.18 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 22.08 | KULESZA Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:09.45 | BRANICKI Norbert | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:51.28 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:53.70 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9:17.44 | WĘSEK Grzegorz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:01.50 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 15:15.79 | PĘDZICH Bartłomiej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.95 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -3.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.50 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -3.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.71 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -3.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.87 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.02 | DˇBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.09 | ZIENKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1w | 15.26 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1w | 15.76 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1w | 16.20 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.82 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -3.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.70 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -3.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.95 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2w | 15.24 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2w | 16.15 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.01 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | -1.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 16.06 | ŻERNACZUK Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 15.73 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -2.1 | III | |||||||||||
2 | w | 16.18 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -2.1 | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.20 | SADKOWSKI Patryk | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.66 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 56.80 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 56.97 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.61 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.50 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.88 | PIKUS Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.93 | ANTOŃCZAK Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.80 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.41 | CISZEWSKI Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.36 | SULIMA Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.55 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.18 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.29 | WYPYCH Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS ŁódĽ | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.83 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3.80 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.65 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.69 | MOSS Jason | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | +3.4 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.22 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 12.99 | RUKAT Cezary | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.72 | SZOKA Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.07 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Adam | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.91 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.13 | ULEWICZ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.27 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 49.01 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 47.33 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | 549 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 50.86 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 5147 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 5009 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 4945 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 4722 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4624 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4217 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3990 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 3798 | NAKIELSKI Piotr | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 3666 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 3493 | WYSOCKI Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 2944 | KA¬MIERCZUK Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.69 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5407 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3827 | BERNARD Jacek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3491 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
000 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1692328453064 sekund |