Płońsk 26.05.2019 Grand Prix BANK BS Płońsk w skokach [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.91 | SZEMPLIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | MAJEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2355/19 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.73 | DZIADAK Nikolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. | Z/5112/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ZDUNOWSKA Marta | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.54 | WIDULIŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.53 | PYSKŁO Wiktoria | MKL Toruń # | 2003 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/0784/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.43 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.23 | KINALSKA Natalia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.10 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.09 | BUDZIŁEK Oliwia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.01 | SKIBIŃSKA Oktawia | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.84 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | III | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.45 | OLSZEWSKA Maria | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.13 | KINALSKA Natalia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.10 | DZIADAK Nikolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. | Z/5112/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.85 | BUDZIŁEK Oliwia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.75 | PYSKŁO Wiktoria | MKL Toruń # | 2003 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/0784/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.60 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.41 | ZDUNOWSKA Marta | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.58 | JAROSZEWICZ Dominika | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.35 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2002 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.87 | RÓŻYCKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | II | B.D. B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.83 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | II | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.72 | CZARNOCKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz # | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.48 | CHODORSKI Łukasz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.34 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | Sen | KP | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.22 | MICHALAK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.13 | KACPRZAK Adam | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2001 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.71 | PILIŃSKI Jakub | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.28 | KORZENIOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew # | , Z/1018/17 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.54 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.72 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.13 | RÓŻYCKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | IV | B.D. B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.07 | SMARDZEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2001 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.35 | WIŃSKI Jakub | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9151618480682 sekund |