Bielsko-Biała 25 - 26.05.2019 Mistrzostwa województwa ¶l±skiego U18, U20, S [DMP] [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.33 | LESZEK Weronika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.56 | WYPPICH Zuzanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | II | ZKN KNF | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.62 | TKOCZ Zofia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | II | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr | , Z/2281/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.60 | ¦LIWA Julia | MOSM Tychy # | 2003 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | III | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3182/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.63 | ZAGAJSKA Julia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | III | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | Z/1403/16 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 27.21 | CITAK Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | III | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GUTT Emilia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | -- | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 26.74 | BˇK Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | III | |||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 27.03 | CZAJKOWSKA Magda | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | III | |||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 27.90 | HABICIAK Justyna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 28.03 | BARTUSEK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 28.09 | LOSE Małgorzata | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 28.41 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Iga | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 28.72 | PIZNAL Weronika | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 28.83 | KOPKA Malwina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | -- | WRÓBLEWSKA Aleksandra # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 29.06 | SROKOL Karolina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2002 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 29.13 | PRZEWODOWSKA Weronika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 29.60 | BˇK Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 4 | 27.54 | MRÓZ Aleksandra | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U18 | SL | +3.1 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 28.33 | PAWŁOWSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U18 | SL | +3.1 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 28.87 | WAŁGA Hanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 2003 | U18 | SL | +3.1 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 29.10 | ZWARDOŃ Wiktoria | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2002 | U18 | SL | +3.1 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 25.20 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | +2.1 | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 25.59 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U20 | SL | +2.1 | II | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 26.18 | MICHALAK Antonia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2001 | U20 | SL | +2.1 | II | # | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 5 | 26.83 | MARCZEWSKA Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U20 | SL | +2.1 | III | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 6 | 26.87 | WO¦ Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 6 | 27.43 | LEGASZEWSKA Maria | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 6 | 27.59 | SZCZYRBA Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 6 | 28.84 | KUBOSZEK Marta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 7 | 26.54 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U23 | SL | +2.6 | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 7 | 26.87 | KUSTRA Zuzanna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/4144/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 7 | 27.52 | CIUPEK Sylwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U20 | LU | +2.6 | IV | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 7 | 29.12 | KONIOR Emilia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:10.13 | PORĘBSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U18 | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna B.D. | Z/1432/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:10.16 | WÓJCIK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U18 | SL | I | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1162/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:13.08 | GÓRNIAK Samanta | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2002 | U18 | SL | II | ZKN | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:18.70 | GŁOWACKA Emilia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U18 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna # | Z/1440/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:19.12 | PRZˇDKA Wiktoria | LKS Pszczyna | 2003 | U18 | SL | III | HELBIK Joachim # | Z/1186/18 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:23.74 | ŁABU¦ Małgorzata | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:36.59 | STĘPKA Patrycja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:39.60 | KONOPKA Anna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:53.35 | PRUSKO Gabriela | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | Z/5647/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ŁOZIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:14.89 | SKIBIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:16.49 | HAN Julia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:17.35 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:18.36 | SITEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U23 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0764/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:20.91 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1993 | Sen | SL | III | ZAJˇC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:21.69 | KOKOSZKA Zofia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2004 | U16 | SL | III | BIELA Marek | Z/0803/18 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:22.63 | SIKORA Joanna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław B.D. | Z/1438/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:22.95 | LE¦NIAK Matylda | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2004 | U16 | SL | III | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:23.41 | BARTCZAK Julia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:24.08 | SYDORCHUK Anna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U18 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1425/16 | 2022 | |||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | FUSSEK Daria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:51.43 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | 449 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | BOGUCKA Jagoda | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2003 | U18 | OP | -- | ROSU | 0 | ||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 18:48.84 | RĘBISZ Judyta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U23 | SL | III | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/0209/13 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 18:50.41 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1993 | Sen | SL | III | ZAJˇC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 19:14.40 | MALINA Michalina | GTS Bojszowy | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | TOMALA Grzegorz | Z/1407/15 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 19:45.97 | MROWIEC Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U20 | SL | IV | JONDA Czesław | Z/4241/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.9 r | GUTT Emilia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | -- | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.1 r | MERZOWICZ Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.4 r | WYSOCZAŃSKA Zofia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | -- | SZYJKA Beata | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.1 r | RZYMAN Oliwia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | -- | WIKTOR Dagmara | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.6 r | CYRULIŃSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | -- | WRÓBLEWSKA Aleksandra MICHALSKA Alicja B.D. # | , Z/4415/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.8 r | KARWOWSKA Małgorzata | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | STANO Jagoda | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.49 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | I | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.66 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | II | DMP | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | 112 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.81 | MEHLICH Zofia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | III | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:08.08 |
MUSZYŃSKA Nina JEZIAK Wiktoria STUPAŁA Aleksandra KOWALSKA Natalia |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 2002 2003 2003 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja WRÓBLEWSKA Aleksandra LAMCH Czesław LAMCH Mariola |
Z/0666/17 Z/0669/17 |
2021 2020 |
2 5 3 |
||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:09.29 |
CITAK Wiktoria ŁABU¦ Małgorzata MORAWSKA Marcelina ZAGAJSKA Julia |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 2002 2002 2002 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław |
Z/1403/16 |
2022 |
|||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.64 | CHAMOT Maja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U18 | SL | I | DMP | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/3368/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | 138 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.64 | PUCHAŁKA Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1997 | U23 | SL | I | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr | Z/1702/13 | 2020 | 1 | SKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.94 | CHOLEWA Aleksandra | MKS Ustroń | 2003 | U18 | SL | III | ZKN | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.84 | BALCAR Martyna | MKS Ustroń | 2004 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.64 | MACURA Zuzanna | MKS Ustroń | 2004 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GÓRNY Kinga | MKS Ustroń | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | # | KNF SKN | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.95 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2003 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | IV | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | 546 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.72 | BOGUCKA Jagoda | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2003 | U18 | OP | +1.3 | -- | ROSU | 485 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.18 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U20 | SL | +3.0 | I | KNF SKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.15 | GAWRY¦ Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U18 | SL | +3.4 | III | JACYSZYN Lechosław | Z/1149/17 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.79 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2001 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.60 | SZABLA Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U18 | SL | +2.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.07 | POWCIOŁ Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | II | WYPIÓR Aleksander | Z/3615/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.01 | WYPICH Sabina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.48 | TARNAWSKA Maja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.78 | RZACZEK Zuzanna | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.67 | GAMROTEK Justyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U18 | SL | IV | SZYJKA Beata | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.09 | PIETRASZ Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U18 | SL | IV | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.68 | DOBIES Julia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.41 | KOSĘDKA Maja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.32 | BĘC Marcela | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.06 | KIELAR Kinga | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/0554/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 21.98 | BOGUCKA Jagoda | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2003 | U18 | OP | -- | ROSU | 326 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 21.09 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | 309 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.72 | BEDNAREK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | II | # | SKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.65 | MOJŻYSZEK Klaudia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U20 | SL | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.88 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.77 | STRYCZEK Marta | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.58 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.64 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.55 | PASTOR Agnieszka | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | KOS Kamil # | Z/2607/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3721 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2003 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2141 | BOGUCKA Jagoda | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2003 | U18 | OP | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.41 | KULIGOWSKI Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | M | |||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.45 | WIEWIÓRKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | II | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/3197/16 | 2023 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.48 | GRZYWACZ Kacper | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2002 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | II | |||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.77 | ZALEWSKI Tomasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | II | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 22.95 | DRABIK Szymon | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2002 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | III | |||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 23.21 | PAJˇK Jakub | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | III | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 23.32 | BRILLA Cyprian | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | III | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0803/17 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 22.39 | WILCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | II | |||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.06 | WRÓBEL Michał | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | III | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/5054/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.26 | URBANEK Łukasz | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | III | # | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 23.71 | TATARCZYK Brunon | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 24.11 | ŻUCHOWSKI Aleksander | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 24.36 | WÓJCIK Paweł | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 24.73 | ¦WIERCZEK Jakub | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 24.83 | CHLUBA Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 24.95 | GRZEMPA Adam | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 25.46 | FENDER Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 22.14 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2000 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | II | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/5242/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 22.18 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 4 | 22.21 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | II | DMP | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | 102 | ||||
4 | 4 | s | 4 | 22.50 | KORUS Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | II | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 4 | 22.83 | PA¬DZIERZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | III | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. | Z/4651/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | 9 | s | 4 | 24.03 | BŁA¦ Paweł | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 5 | 23.62 | KITA Jakub | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U20 | SL | +3.4 | IV | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/4608/15 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 5 | 23.87 | PŁACHECKI Robert | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U20 | SL | +3.4 | IV | JUSTYNIAK Joanna BIELA Marek | , Z/3474/15 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 5 | 23.89 | STRZOP Adrian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U20 | SL | +3.4 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 5 | 24.21 | ZIĘBA Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U20 | SL | +3.4 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 5 | 24.34 | SZYMCZYK Grzegorz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U20 | SL | +3.4 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 5 | 24.92 | PROKOPOWICZ Patryk | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 2001 | U20 | SL | +3.4 | -- | CIUK Marek | Z/2118/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 5 | 24.99 | PALA Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U20 | SL | +3.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 21.90 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U23 | SL | +2.1 | I | DMP | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN SKN | 113 | ||||
2 | 2 | s | 6 | 21.97 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +2.1 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KNF SKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 6 | 22.13 | POKORA Dawid | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 2002 | U18 | OP | +2.1 | II | POKORA Tomasz # | Z/0669/16 | 2021 | 2 | KNF | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 6 | 22.14 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U23 | SL | +2.1 | II | SKN | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 6 | 22.18 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U23 | SL | +2.1 | II | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 6 | 23.50 | LEGIERSKI Mikołaj | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U23 | SL | +2.1 | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:57.45 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:57.65 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | Sen | SL | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:58.27 | MUTWIL Oliwier | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1999 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2051/16 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:03.01 | KLOS Roger | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1993 | Sen | MA | -- | OSTROWSKA Justyna B.D. # | Z/3199/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:05.44 | CIĘŻKOWSKI Piotr | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:12.42 | BUBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:59.02 | ZIELE¬NIK Adrian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | BIELA Marek | Z/4615/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:59.57 | PASZKO Mikołaj | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:02.33 | SZASTAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0896/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:03.18 | SITKOWSKI Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:03.76 | ŁADAK Michał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:04.17 | SURMA Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:06.69 | RACZEK Piotr | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:10.39 | WÓJCIK Kacper | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:16.79 | ŻMIJA Łukasz | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 2:01.49 | CITAK Miłosz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U18 | SL | III | DMP | PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota | Z/0785/17 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | 42 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 2:02.94 | RÓŻAŃSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U18 | SL | IV | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 2:07.49 | KORGÓL Bartosz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 2:08.54 | HUTNY Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 2:26.08 | KUC Damian | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14:58.29 | FORMICKI Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | Sen | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/2758/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15:39.44 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15:49.09 | KUBICA Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1723/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16:16.32 | KASPRZAK Radosław | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | III | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/0930/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 17:10.24 | GRZELKA Cyprian | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | IV | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam B.D. # | Z/0560/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 17:23.23 | KLIMEK Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U20 | SL | IV | MORKA Piotr | Z/2520/19 | 2023 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 17:44.55 | MOLA Mateusz | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOŻDOŃ Jarosław | TL ROW Rybnik | 1984 | Masters | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej | Z/0617/17 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.24 | WIEWIÓRKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | II | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/3197/16 | 2023 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.52 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.68 | GŁOWACKI Sambor | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2003 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | III | # | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.46 | STOKŁOSA Aleks | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | IV | OLCZYK Hubert B.D. # | Z/0665/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.59 | KOZIAR Bartosz | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.76 | MRÓZEK Mikołaj | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | RAMUS Józef RAMUS Józef | Z/2322/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.70 | GRZESIOWSKI Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/1983/18 | 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:27.98 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:48.84 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | III | DMP | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | 57 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:29.13 | KARA¦ Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:33.13 |
WOJNA Kacper SIMIŃSKI Konrad PIˇTEK Michał PAPLICKI Mateusz |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 2003 2003 2003 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
LAMCH Mariola WOSIEK Jacek B.D. LAMCH Czesław CIUK Marek |
Z/3696/18 Z/1831/18 Z/3695/18 |
2024 2024 2023 |
3 3 5 |
||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:41.01 |
WÓJCIK Paweł CITAK Miłosz ZAGAŁA Bartosz HAJDUK Norbert |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 2003 2003 2003 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota |
Z/0785/17 |
2024 |
3 |
||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:45.61 |
GARUS Kamil RAJCA Piotr GATNAR Sławomir TEBEL Pawel |
RMKS Rybnik | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:45.56 |
DOMINAS Jakub PALA Jakub STRZOP Adrian JAROMIN Mateusz |
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 2001 2001 2000 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF |
SITKOWSKI Jan MROŻEK Jakub WASZKIEWICZ Bruno SOWA Karol |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 2001 2000 2001 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
MICHALSKA Alicja B.D. B.D. CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola |
Z/1062/17 Z/3837/15 |
2022 2019 |
2 |
||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.64 | KUPCZAK Adrian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | I | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/3514/16 | 2023 | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.04 | KRZEMPEK Maciej | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2001 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.84 | CIESIELSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.84 | KEMPSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U18 | SL | III | DMP | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/3251/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 64 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.54 | KUNC Michał | MKS Ustroń | 2005 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.44 | BUCKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2003 | U18 | DS | IV | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/4103/17 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GAWŁOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.20 | CHLEBISZ Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.10 | TEBEL Pawel | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | +4.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.53 | CZERNIC Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U20 | OP | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.41 | BROŻEK Tobiasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | -- | SZYJKA Beata | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.16 | RACZYŃSKI Rafał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U20 | SL | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.12 | CIEŃ Marcel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U18 | SL | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.95 | SOPORSKI Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U18 | SL | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WOJTKOWIAK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
12.78 | TEBEL Pawel | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||||||||
12.84 | RACZYŃSKI Rafał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.01 | GEMBALCZYK Adam | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.90 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Dominik | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.31 | BANIK Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U16 | SL | IV | KURDZIEL Andrzej | Z/3735/18 | 2022 | 5 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.08 | GWÓŻDŻ Tomasz | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.18 | CZEKAŁA Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.19 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.94 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U20 | SL | III | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.48 | NOWROT Tomasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/4898/15 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.55 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.15 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | Sen | SL | II | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.92 | NITECKI Kamil | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U18 | SL | III | RUSZEL Piotr # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.01 | TEBEL Pawel | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.48 | SADOWSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor # | Z/3500/17 | 2024 | II | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.88 | SZCZYRZYCA Marcin | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1452/17 | 2021 | 5 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.33 | KOTULA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.03 | GANCAREK Krzysztof | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 33.83 | RYŁ Krzysztof | UKS Komar Strzelce Opolskie | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.39 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Bartłomiej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.0082120895386 sekund |