Lublin 14.06.2009 Otwarte Mistrzostwa m. Lublin - LPP |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.80 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.08 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.38 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.83 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.93 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.13 | DUDEK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.21 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.39 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.97 | PODYMNIAK Magdalena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.17 | BARAN Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U16 | LU | +1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.31 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.08 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.84 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.29 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.63 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.17 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.07 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 28.67 | BARAN Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.67 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.71 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.21 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.29 | BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | II | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.82 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 58.98 | ZYGMUNT Amelia | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | II | JAROS Marek B.D. | Z/4813/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 62.97 | WÓJCIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.41 | SZAJDECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.62 | ZYGUŁA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.00 | RUTKA Aldona | MKS Agros Chełm | 1995 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.14 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 64.18 | STERNIK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 65.63 | TKACZYK Patrycja | RLMKS Orlęta Radom # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:15.22 | CZERNIAK Iwona | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | KUCHARSKI Marek | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:35.35 | KWAPISIEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:49.81 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Sen | MZ | III | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:54.42 | TYMOSZUK Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:07.73 | ANTOŃCZYK Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1987 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:20.63 | HERDA Kinga | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:26.38 | KARDAS Ilona | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:25.32 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | III | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:58.36 | MAŚLOCH Patrycja | SKB Kraśnik | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | BIAŁY Zbigniew # | Z/0701/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11:09.81 | OGÓREK Sylwia | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.82 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.78 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.78 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.74 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.61 | IWANIUK Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.61 | DANIEWSKA Agata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.61 | HAS Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.61 | KASPRZYCKA Ewelina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.39 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U23 | LU | +2.9 | III | DANIELCZUK Paweł | Z/11661/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.27 | GRZEGORCZYK Anna | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +2.2 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.23 | SKÓRA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.16 | WOJTYNA Agata | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5.03 | GRZEGORCZYK Anna | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.8 | -- | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
5.31 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U23 | LU | +2.0 | III | DANIELCZUK Paweł | Z/11661/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.17 | BEDENICZUK Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.26 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.55 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.60 | OLĘDZKA Joanna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.70 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.52 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.61 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.39 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.12 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.57 | STĘPIEŃ Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.09 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.63 | LIPIŃSKA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.58 | OGONOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1988 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.33 | OGÓREK Joanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.07 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U16 | LU | II | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 67.04 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.69 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.36 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.39 | OGÓREK Joanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.98 | OGONOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1988 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.93 | KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | LIS Stanisław # | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.45 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +2.0 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.53 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.68 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | +2.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.73 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.96 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +2.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.01 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.10 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.55 | ŁAZEBA Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.20 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.23 | DIDUCH Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | II | JAROS Marek | Z/4162/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.40 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.66 | KOZIOŁ Radosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.76 | MIKULSKI Maciej | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | IV | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.80 | WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 11.83 | LIS Piotr | MKS Agros Chełm | 1990 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.31 | MICHALAK Maciej | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów | 1987 | U23 | DS | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.54 | PIECHOTA Rafał | SKB Kraśnik | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.75 | SOBIESZEK Jan | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.9 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | Z/4812/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.86 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.89 | KWIATKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.00 | SACHANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 10.82 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | Sen | PD | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.44 | KREKORA Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.65 | MARSZAŁEK Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 11.69 | KOSZYK Hubert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.02 | NIERADKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.39 | OKOŃSKI Dominik | MKS Agros Chełm | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.33 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | +1.9 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.40 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.9 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.01 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +1.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.20 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.45 | MARCZYK Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.59 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +1.9 | II | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # | , Z/3947/11 | , 2023 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.41 | DIDUCH Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | +2.3 | II | JAROS Marek | Z/4162/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.48 | KOSZYK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +2.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.89 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.99 | MICHALAK Maciej | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów | 1987 | U23 | DS | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.08 | ŁAZEBA Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.92 | GRUDZIEŃ Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1979 | Sen | LU | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.20 | PIECHOTA Rafał | SKB Kraśnik | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.81 | WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.94 | MIKULSKI Maciej | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | IV | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.99 | SOBIESZEK Jan | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | IV | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | Z/4812/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.27 | SACHANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.70 | BARANOWSKI Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.40 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.45 | KOSZYK Hubert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.20 | NIERADKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.32 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U20 | LU | +2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.90 | KWIATKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +2.2 | V | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.66 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.39 | ROMAŃCZUK Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.77 | KREKORA Daniel | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.80 | CIĘŻAR Bartosz | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4836/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.89 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.09 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 55.87 | KULIK Grzegorz | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.36 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.07 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.50 | RUKASZ Bartłomiej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.11 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.60 | ŚWISZCZ Mariusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.36 | MIEDŹWIEDŹ Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 57.58 | GERNAND Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:48.16 | WITKOWSKI Amadeusz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:48.94 | WADOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:49.72 | WOSZCZAK Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:57.85 | OLEKSIEJCZUK Michał | MKS Agros Chełm | 1995 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:58.54 | RYBIŃSKI Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:45.84 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | KERN Artur # | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:31.05 | MARZEC Stanisław | Natura Nałęczów | 1962 | Masters | LU | -- | MARUSZECZKO Nina | 3 | |||||||||
15 | s | 2 | 4:07.80 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | MKS Beskid Nowy Sącz | 1983 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:00.58 | DOMIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Start Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. # | Z/4832/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:03.05 | SEREJ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:06.24 | SZUSTOWICZ Krystian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:07.65 | SEREJ Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:15.37 | SKWAREK Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:15.97 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:16.76 | KALINOWSKI Artur | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:17.37 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | Ducla Academy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | , Z/0700/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:18.59 | KĘPA Damian | SKB Kraśnik | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:19.29 | ŚLUSARCZYK Kacper | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:20.09 | WÓJTOWICZ Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:20.14 | ROBAK Kamil | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | 4 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:28.50 | WYSOKIŃSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4:42.27 | MAŁYSZEK Norbert | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4:46.37 | KUFEL Karol | MKS Agros Chełm | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4:48.02 | CZUJ Kamil | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.20 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin | 1976 | Sen | LU | I | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | BRYGOŁA Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4194/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CAŁKA Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4835/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.52 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.35 | ŚWIDERSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | Sen | LU | +3.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.00 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | Sen | LU | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.95 | PASZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.64 | ŁOBODA Patryk | MKS Start Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | +0.6 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/4193/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.50 | STACHÓW Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +3.3 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.27 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +3.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.18 | RENTFLEJSZ Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +2.3 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.17 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +4.1 | IV | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1616/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.11 | ROCZON Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U18 | LU | +2.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.08 | MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.78 | DZIAŁKOWSKI Łukasz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.64 | PLEWIK Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.56 | PIETRASZEK Michał | MKS Agros Chełm | 1993 | U18 | LU | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5.78 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +1.8 | -- | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1616/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
6.37 | STACHÓW Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | III | # | ||||||||||||
6.87 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | II | |||||||||||||
7.41 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | I | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.23 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.69 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin | 1979 | Sen | LU | +1.2 | II | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.47 | BACZKOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +2.3 | II | WIERCINSKI Jerzy # | Z/4195/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.83 | SUSZCZYK Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.67 | RENTFLEJSZ Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +4.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
14.43 | BACZKOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | WIERCINSKI Jerzy # | Z/4195/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.50 | KŁOS Eryk | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.71 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.82 | BEDENAK Emil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.38 | KOWALIK Jakub | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.76 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Paweł | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | CHMIELARZ Mirosław B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.15 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.78 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.79 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.57 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.59 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.77 | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1970 | Masters | LU | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.69 | KĘPKA Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.21 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.06 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.57 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.41 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.26 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.19 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.39 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 55.29 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 47.54 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 44.51 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 42.85 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 38.51 | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1970 | Masters | LU | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 37.04 | KĘPKA Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.71 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.52 | BOROWIEC Dominik | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4159/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.55 | KŁOS Eryk | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 69.98 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 68.45 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.63 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.19 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4104201793671 sekund |