Toruń 28 - 30.06.2014 68. Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.21 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 12.44 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U20 | PD | -1.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 12.48 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -1.5 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 12.75 | PANAŚ Bożena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | -1.5 | II | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 1 | 12.83 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -1.5 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 22 | e | 1 | 13.03 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -1.5 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 1 | 13.16 | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -1.5 | III | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 12.11 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | I | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 12.13 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.56 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 2 | 13.09 | SZAJKIEWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 2 | 13.30 | DOROZ Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 11.95 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -2.1 | I | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 12.47 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -2.1 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 12.65 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -2.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 12.76 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -2.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 12.97 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -2.1 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 3 | 13.03 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -2.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
7 | 24 | e | 3 | 13.10 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -2.1 | III | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 12.14 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -1.4 | I | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 12.41 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 12.52 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -1.4 | II | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 4 | 12.75 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -1.4 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
5 | 17 | e | 4 | 12.77 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
6 | 19 | e | 4 | 12.86 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | -1.4 | III | |||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 4 | 13.35 | GDAŃSKA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -1.4 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.78 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | M | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.97 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.01 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.02 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.04 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.17 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.27 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.36 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.25 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -1.1 | II | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.43 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -1.1 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.49 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.57 | PANAŚ Bożena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.62 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -1.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.64 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.66 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
8 | f | 2 | 12.80 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 54.07 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 55.04 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | I | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 55.81 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 55.94 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 57.71 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 1 | 58.90 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 1 | 59.33 | JABŁOŃSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 55.31 | PODLASZCZAK Weronika | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 55.38 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 55.69 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 56.05 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 57.27 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 58.62 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 60.59 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 55.29 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | I | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 55.87 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 56.21 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | ||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 56.65 | ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 58.40 | PAPIÓR Jolanta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0560/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 58.87 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 2:17.59 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 2:17.65 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 2:17.71 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 2:18.67 | JARZYŃSKA Kinga | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. B.D. # | Z/0353/12 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 2:20.49 | BARTCZAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 2:22.20 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 2:23.19 | KARCZEWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1996 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 2:25.02 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 2:14.56 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 2:14.61 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 2:14.95 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 2 | 2:15.46 | KOŁECKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 2 | 2:16.55 | PACHOLCZYK Adrianna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 8 | e | 2 | 2:17.67 | KŁOPOTOWSKA-SAWA Mariola | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | Z/0203/12 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | 11 | e | 2 | 2:19.46 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 2:23.56 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | |||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 2:31.30 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Kamila | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:22.00 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:51.49 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:06.89 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:13.00 | ANUS Milena | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:16.89 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:20.33 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:24.31 | GOSTOMCZYK Ewelina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10:25.20 | SADOWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10:32.61 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10:41.98 | ŁUKIJANIUK Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10:56.23 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | PODOLAK Kazimierz # | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11:01.99 | BYRSKA Sylwia | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1342/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 11:04.35 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 11:11.04 | ZAJĄC Lidia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/0333/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 11:19.62 | NIESYTO Kamila | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WAŁASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 62.84 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | 64.68 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | II | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 65.09 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 1 | 65.87 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 21 | e | 1 | 67.01 | BIEDA Gabriela | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 1 | 67.19 | PIOTROWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 62.97 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 63.68 | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 64.24 | LIWAK Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 2 | 65.90 | GŁÓWKA Klaudyna | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0553/12 | , 2021 | |||||||
5 | 18 | e | 2 | 66.43 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 2 | 68.43 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 2 | 70.86 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 63.44 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 64.15 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 65.04 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 65.18 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 66.61 | TOŚ Barbara | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1996 | U20 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej | Z/1557/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 23 | e | 3 | 67.98 | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 3 | 68.16 | BERKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 63.41 | KONIECZKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 4 | 63.54 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | 65.35 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 14 | e | 4 | 65.52 | MĄKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 4 | 65.82 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 4 | 66.68 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1.65 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | BORYS Jerzy B.D. # | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 1.65 | STANISŁAWSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1593/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 1.65 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 1.65 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 1.60 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 1.60 | WOŹNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 11 | e | 1 | 1.60 | BAŁON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 1.55 | MAZUR Kamila | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 1.55 | WRÓBEL Elwira | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 1.60 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 1.60 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 1.60 | BERNATOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 1.60 | BRODOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1494/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 1.55 | ŁAPA Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 1.55 | KALANDYK Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 1.55 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 2 | 1.45 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 2 | 1.45 | KŁODA Justyna | MKS Ustroń | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 2 | 1.45 | WOJTULEWICZ Barbara | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.78 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | I | BORYS Jerzy B.D. # | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.76 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BERNATOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | STANISŁAWSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1593/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WOŹNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BRODOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1494/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BAŁON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ŁAPA Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KALANDYK Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 5.89 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 5.73 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 5.60 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.5 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 5.59 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 5.42 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | +1.5 | II | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 5.35 | DUCZMAL Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 5.15 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 5.11 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 5.08 | ROESKE Alicja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
10 | 18 | e | 1 | 5.01 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||
e | 1 | NM | PANAŚ Bożena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 5.72 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 5.63 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 5.54 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 5.46 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U20 | PK | +1.7 | II | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 5.38 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | |||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 5.38 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 5.22 | JANKOWIAK Sandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 5.21 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
9 | 19 | e | 2 | 4.95 | POTYKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 2 | 4.86 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.43 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U20 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.22 | NESTEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.90 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 11.80 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 11.57 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 11.40 | BEROWA Rumiana | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 11.34 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik # | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 11.30 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 11.03 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 1 | 10.05 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 21 | e | 1 | 10.02 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U20 | SK | III | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 14.98 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | I | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 12.70 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | I | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 12.42 | GÓRSKA Wioleta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | GÓRSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1315/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 12.20 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.92 | WOJTECKA Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/1944/12 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 11.45 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.40 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1462/12 | , 2018 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 11.38 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 11.17 | KSYBEK Angelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 2 | 10.11 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 2 | 9.93 | ŁĄCZYŃSKA Monika | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.09 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | M | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.58 | NESTEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.72 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.41 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U20 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.41 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | I | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.21 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.11 | GÓRSKA Wioleta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | I | GÓRSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1315/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.60 | WOJTECKA Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/1944/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.34 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.33 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.24 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.17 | BEROWA Rumiana | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 57.57 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 51.92 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U20 | ZP | I | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 51.52 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 45.09 | FUS Weronika | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1996 | U20 | LU | II | FUS Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0454/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 44.49 | ŁOCHIŃSKA Maria | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 43.51 | ŚLIWOWSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 41.27 | JACHER Ewelina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 39.90 | WRÓBEL Angelika | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
9 | 15 | e | 1 | 37.57 | KUCHARCZYK Ilona | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 53.27 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U20 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 48.52 | DREGER Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 48.44 | KORDYKIEWICZ Marta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/1106/12 | , 2019 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 43.87 | KAWKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 43.35 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 41.51 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 16 | e | 2 | 37.35 | GWIAZDOWSKA Anna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 2 | 35.94 | KONIECZNA Eliza | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 34.48 | ANTOSZEWSKA Andżelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 54.27 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | M | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 45.08 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 42.90 | KAMIŃSKA Hanna | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 41.20 | CICHA Sonia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 40.44 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 38.34 | DUDKOWSKA Roksana | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 36.17 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 34.83 | DROZDALSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 34.38 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 1 | 33.51 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 52.85 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U20 | PD | M | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 46.54 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 41.82 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 40.93 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 36.79 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 36.77 | PRZYBYSZ Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 36.51 | WANAT Sandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 35.26 | WOJTULEWICZ Barbara | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13 | e | 1 | 11.18 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -2.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 1 | 11.34 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U20 | LU | -2.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 22 | e | 1 | 11.39 | STRASZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U20 | LU | -2.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 1 | 11.42 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -2.0 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 1 | 11.52 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | -2.0 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | |||||
6 | 28 | e | 1 | 11.61 | NOWAK Dominik | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | -2.0 | III | |||||||||
7 | 30 | e | 1 | 11.75 | KUPIS Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -2.0 | III | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 10.86 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -1.8 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 11.10 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -1.8 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 11.11 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 11.17 | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | -1.8 | II | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 11.19 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -1.8 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 11.20 | FRANKO Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | -1.8 | II | |||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 2 | 11.37 | IMOSA Konrad | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1996 | U20 | SK | -1.8 | III | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/1701/13 | 2015 | 2 | |||||
8 | 29 | e | 2 | 11.64 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | -1.8 | III | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 10.90 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U20 | LU | -1.8 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 11.14 | GASIKOWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | II | |||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 3 | 11.23 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 11.25 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U20 | LD | -1.8 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 11.37 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | III | |||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 3 | 11.50 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -1.8 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
7 | 25 | e | 3 | 11.50 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -1.8 | III | # | ||||||||
8 | 27 | e | 3 | 11.53 | PĘDZISZ Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -1.8 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 10.78 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -0.7 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 4 | 10.98 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 4 | 11.10 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 4 | 11.12 | MILEJSKI Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 9 | e | 4 | 11.12 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
6 | 10 | e | 4 | 11.13 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
7 | 18 | e | 4 | 11.30 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.74 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -0.5 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.75 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U20 | LU | -0.5 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.89 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.96 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.00 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.02 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -0.5 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.02 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.18 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.89 | GASIKOWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.98 | MILEJSKI Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.00 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.04 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.06 | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.11 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.20 | FRANKO Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 11.24 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 47.73 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | I | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 48.60 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 48.63 | ŻUKOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 49.33 | SUDOŁ Krystian | LUKS Orneta | 1996 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 1 | 50.07 | ZACHCIAŁ Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 1 | 51.45 | KUBIAK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 1 | 52.01 | JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 | , 2015 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 47.41 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 48.41 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | I | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 48.68 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 49.22 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 49.96 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | II | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 50.06 | ŁOPOCKI Michał | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1996 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||
7 | 23 | e | 2 | 51.79 | CIEJKA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 3 | 48.95 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 48.96 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 49.11 | SOBIERAJSKI Błażej | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 3 | 50.30 | SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
e | 3 | DNF | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 47.58 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 4 | 48.30 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 4 | 48.47 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 15 | e | 4 | 49.62 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 4 | 49.72 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 21 | e | 4 | 50.95 | PIRSZ Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1:53.95 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 1:54.06 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 1:54.08 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 1:55.13 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 1:55.50 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 1:56.38 | NOWOTNY Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 1 | 1:57.18 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 20 | e | 1 | 1:58.67 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 22 | e | 1 | 1:59.26 | PETKOW Paweł | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek # | Z/1258/14 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 1:55.12 | OCZKI Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 1:55.26 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 1:55.42 | BAJ Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 1:56.72 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 1:56.98 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 1:57.05 | KALISZEWSKI Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 1:58.53 | ŻAK Mariusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
8 | 24 | e | 2 | 1:59.75 | GŁÓD Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
9 | 27 | e | 2 | 2:00.77 | BRYLIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 1:55.15 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 1:55.19 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 1:55.87 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 1:55.92 | GABRYCHOWICZ Jakub | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0591/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 1:55.97 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 3 | 1:58.78 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||
7 | 23 | e | 3 | 1:59.43 | PIETRAK Piotr | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U20 | ZP | III | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | Z/0431/13 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 25 | e | 3 | 1:59.91 | GRODZKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 26 | e | 3 | 2:00.11 | SKRZECZ Remigiusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
10 | 28 | e | 3 | 2:01.04 | PIRÓG Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:24.48 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:24.60 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:24.78 | SOWIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0520/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:26.26 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:31.99 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:34.14 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:36.83 | KARBOWIAK Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. # | Z/0597/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8:37.77 | ZACZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8:38.98 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8:39.31 | KNAP Szczepan | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8:44.18 | SZATECKI Maksymilian | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8:44.23 | KURKIEWICZ Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8:46.22 | MANC Szymon | MKS Gniezno | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0943/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8:47.26 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8:47.86 | KARTOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0593/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 8:48.10 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 8:48.21 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 9:01.96 | PIEKIELNY Norbert | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 9:02.25 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0415/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 9:04.11 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 9:04.37 | GOŁĄB Łukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 9:04.98 | ZIELIŃSKI Gracjan | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0594/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
23 | f | 1 | 9:07.47 | GARSKI Dawid | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | GARSKI Dawid # | Z/0360/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 9:11.92 | ILCZUK Mikołaj | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 9:17.37 | WOJTASZAK Paweł | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 9:19.08 | BANASZKIEWICZ Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 9:24.56 | MRÓZ Cezary | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 9:43.34 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/0574/13 | , 2021 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 54.07 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 54.20 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 54.67 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 55.85 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | II | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 56.64 | SOBCZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1813/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 57.10 | STAWNY Rafał | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 57.30 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 59.79 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 53.14 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 53.18 | GOSS Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 53.47 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 2 | 53.86 | ŁAGUNA Rafał | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | I | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0111/12 | 2014 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 7 | e | 2 | 54.58 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
6 | 9 | e | 2 | 54.89 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | II | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 11 | e | 2 | 56.53 | PASZKOWSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 57.49 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U20 | ZP | III | DIWYK Marek | Z/0312/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.11 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.10 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.8 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.06 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 6.94 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 6.65 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 6.64 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | III | |||||||||
7 | 11 | e | 1 | 6.59 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | ||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 6.33 | BOGDANOWICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 6.23 | CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1495/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.35 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.1 | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 7.09 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +1.8 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 6.76 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 6.65 | RÓZGA Simon | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 6.57 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | III | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 6.51 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | ||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 6.47 | SMYCZEK Ernest | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 6.43 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
e | 2 | NM | REJMUS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.43 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | I | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.26 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +1.3 | I | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.14 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.02 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.00 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.87 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.83 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.73 | RÓZGA Simon | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.49 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | III | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.48 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1995 | U20 | PK | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.43 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | III | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.91 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 17.03 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 16.95 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 16.75 | DUŚ Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 16.33 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | I | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 16.00 | KURZYCH Bartosz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 15.75 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 15.55 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 13 | e | 1 | 15.15 | TREDER Krystian | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1996 | U20 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/0159/12 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 15 | e | 1 | 14.84 | JĘDRUSIAK Łukasz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
10 | 17 | e | 1 | 14.21 | OLIZAROWICZ Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
11 | 18 | e | 1 | 14.19 | KNYBA Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 19.85 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 17.58 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 16.88 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 16.64 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 15.95 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 15.00 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 2 | 14.23 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 19 | e | 2 | 14.04 | MAJDZIŃSKI Kamil | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
9 | 20 | e | 2 | 13.50 | DRAHEIM Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 21 | e | 2 | 13.44 | GRUBA Szymon | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.31 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.06 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.67 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.20 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.05 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.94 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.15 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.83 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.34 | DUŚ Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.94 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.70 | KURZYCH Bartosz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.87 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.293242931366 sekund |