Białystok 22 - 24.06.2012 66. Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.73 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.78 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.38 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.46 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | I | B.D. # | MM | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.52 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.84 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.07 | DMOCHOWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 24.83 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 24.88 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | I | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 24.93 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.23 | DROZDOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 25.24 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 25.40 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 25.45 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 25.74 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:37.84 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:41.32 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:43.76 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:45.12 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:47.23 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:49.29 | KONKEL Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0950/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:49.74 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:50.64 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:51.32 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:54.13 | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:54.45 | OSTASZEWSKA Eliza | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:54.84 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1994 | U20 | SK | III | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/4858/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:55.90 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4:58.92 | JANKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | Z/0010/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4:59.60 | SEMKŁO Agata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5:01.38 | SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5:01.44 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 5:08.23 | SICIŃSKA Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 5:13.17 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKA Martyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17:43.01 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17:45.57 | PĘDZIWIATER Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17:54.48 | PARANIAK Samanta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18:01.19 | BRZOZOWSKA Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18:12.98 | WIATROWSKA Agata | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1994 | U20 | SK | II | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4339/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18:29.24 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18:32.54 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18:34.44 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18:38.55 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18:45.72 | SMYREK Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18:51.94 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 18:54.60 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 18:55.26 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 19:03.94 | NOWAKOWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 19:07.90 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 19:10.35 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 19:14.99 | FRĄCKOWIAK Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 19:24.64 | KOTUŁA Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 19:38.60 | SZMIT Joanna | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0615/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 19:46.81 | BEROWSKA Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | PALUCH Kamila | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.61 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.94 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 15.36 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 15.54 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 15.58 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 15.86 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 13.81 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | I | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 15.12 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 15.52 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 15.54 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 16.65 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
e | 2 | DNF | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 14.36 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 14.97 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 15.14 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 15.58 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 15.74 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.81 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | I | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.57 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.71 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.00 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.03 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.08 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.9 | II | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.67 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.49 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U20 | WN | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.58 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.7 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.63 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.75 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -1.7 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.78 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.81 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.7 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.95 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:54.35 |
MSTOWSKA Aleksandra MIKLER Anna JERZMANOWSKA Karolina CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1993 1993 1994 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:56.03 |
KOTWICA Ewa ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina WIERZBICKA Weronika TUR Magda |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 2 |
||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:56.11 |
BRANDYK Iwona KOZOK Aleksandra KONIECZNA Ewelina ZABOROWSKA Sonia |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. B.D. |
Z/3208/11 |
2012 |
4 1 |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:02.75 |
DMOCHOWSKA Monika KROPIEWNICKA Julita MIŁASZEWSKA Emilia TYMIŃSKA Karolina |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 3 3 |
||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:04.67 |
SYNAKIEWICZ Monika TAS Adrianna HANAS Anna KOSTYRKA Karolina |
KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 4:03.97 |
GŁUSZEK Paulina SIENNICKA Magdalena ZAJĄC Monika PYŚ Karolina |
KS Agros Zamość | 1993 1993 1994 1993 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 BEZ |
||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 4:04.45 |
KOZAK Katarzyna STEMPLEWSKA Marta JARZĄBEK Sabina DRYJA Ewelina |
KKL Kielce | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | SWK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/1585/11 |
2024 |
1 |
||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:07.90 |
BRZEZICKA Justyna TAPEK Paulina STRUCIŃSKA Daria KOPEĆ Lucyna |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 1993 1994 1993 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 4:13.24 |
POŚNIAK Patrycja SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina POŚNIAK Manuela NOWAK Natalia |
MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | ZPO | -- |
|
|||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.39 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.35 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.13 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.03 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.97 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.89 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 11.75 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 11.46 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | -1.3 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 11.39 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 11.11 | SMAKOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | +1.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 11.08 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 10.98 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.48 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 44.35 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 43.29 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 42.43 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 41.20 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 40.25 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 39.73 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 37.89 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 37.70 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 37.34 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 34.36 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 34.01 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.99 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.67 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.71 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.76 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.76 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.86 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.99 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.33 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.21 | STANKIEWICZ Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.37 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U20 | PK | -0.8 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.43 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 22.43 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 22.46 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 22.52 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | -0.8 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 22.59 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 22.64 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:54.17 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:54.90 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ADAMSKI Robert | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:57.39 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:57.64 | LEPIARZ Sylwester | LKB Rudnik # | 1993 | U20 | SK | II | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4856/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:58.94 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:59.18 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:00.20 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:00.75 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:01.18 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
10 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:02.57 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 23 | s | 1 | 4:17.45 | KUMOLKA Michał | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:00.61 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 4:03.22 | FURMAN Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4553/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 4:04.64 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 4:05.18 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U20 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:05.49 | ZEGARLICKI Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:06.08 | FRYDRYKIEWICZ Oskar | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 4:06.21 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:07.43 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 4:08.28 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 20 | s | 2 | 4:09.46 | PRIMUS Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/3948/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
11 | 21 | s | 2 | 4:10.61 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
12 | 22 | s | 2 | 4:13.67 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 1 | 15:47.18 | JACHYM Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 1 | 15:47.46 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 1 | 15:53.76 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 16 | s | 1 | 16:03.33 | SERWA Wojciech | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4548/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 17 | s | 1 | 16:10.36 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 18 | s | 1 | 16:28.72 | KOSTERA Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 1 | 16:33.24 | OLEJARCZYK Henryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 1 | 16:47.56 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 21 | s | 1 | 16:59.28 | SMĘDOWSKI Paweł | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1994 | U20 | PK | IV | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2486/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 22 | s | 1 | 17:07.35 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/4190/11 | 2023 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PRĘDKI Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ŚLUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 14:50.11 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 14:57.49 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 14:58.02 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 14:58.54 | BIELAWIEC Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 15:06.12 | JASZCZUR Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 15:19.39 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 15:19.95 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 15:27.35 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 15:30.40 | ŻYCHSKI Marcin | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 15:33.87 | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 2 | 15:35.47 | KĄS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 2 | 15:46.12 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.31 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.32 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 14.86 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 14.88 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 14.91 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 15.35 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.68 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 2 | 15.04 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 15.12 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 15.14 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 13.94 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 14.35 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | I | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 14.83 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.0 | II | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | ||||||
4 | 19 | e | 3 | 15.41 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | -1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 15.67 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 3 | 15.94 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||
7 | 22 | e | 3 | 16.01 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -1.0 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 14.11 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 14.61 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 14.81 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 4 | 15.18 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 4 | 15.41 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
e | 4 | DQ | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.75 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.01 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.08 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.29 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -1.0 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.29 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.60 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.67 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.68 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.70 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.89 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | II | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.98 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.03 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.11 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.14 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.5 | II | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.26 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:24.31 |
SZCZYPA Sylwester HAŁASA Paweł STRZELECKI Maciej KAWKA Oktawian |
KS Agros Zamość | 1994 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:25.63 |
OSTAPIUK Mateusz SZABLEWSKI Tomasz GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał MARACHA Sebastian |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława |
Z/1268/11 |
2023 |
2 |
||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:26.17 |
ŚLIWIŃSKI Jacek NIKOROWSKI Piotr KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz OLIWA Jakub |
LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:27.85 |
WÓJCIK Marcin OLEK Maciej KOWALCZYK Piotr BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1994 1993 1993 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 2 |
||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:28.80 |
BILICKI Wojciech GŁUCHY Mikołaj WOJTKOWIAK Patryk JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 1994 1994 1993 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:29.94 |
BARSKI Norbert KAMIŃSKI Michał WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj KUCIAPSKI Artur |
RKS Łódź | 1994 1994 1994 1993 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 3:32.26 |
OLECHOWSKI Konrad JASIŃSKI Paweł LASZKIEWICZ Tomasz ROGOWSKI Piotr |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 1 | 3:32.94 |
STASZUK Krystian ISBRANDT Maciej MECH Arkadiusz TOPOLNICKI Szymon |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
BONK Stanisław |
BEZ |
||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:15.74 |
WALCZUK Paweł ADAMCZYK Patryk CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej HUPAŁO Anatol |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 1994 1993 1994 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
TRZOS Leszek B.D. |
Z/3683/11 |
2022 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:16.52 |
NOWACKI Maciej SIERADZAN Tomasz SALMONOWICZ Wojciech KUŚNIERZ Piotr |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 1993 1993 1994 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:16.90 |
NASTKIEWICZ Maciej RUSZKIEWICZ Damian CZAJA Dominik DOBEK Patryk |
SKLA Sopot | 1993 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | POM | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0373/11 |
2024 |
2 BEZ MM |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:18.47 |
WILCZKO Mariusz JANKOWSKI Andrzej JASIŃSKI Paweł CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
|||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:21.31 |
GELO Patryk KOZIURA Marcin PÓLKOWSKI Jakub SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 1994 1994 1993 |
U20 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:21.99 |
JONDA Filip GOŁKOWSKI Kamil ZAJĄC Jakub PRENCEL Paweł |
TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 1993 1994 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:23.68 |
LITERSKI Kamil BAK Mateusz PAŁYS Kamil MUSIOŁ Bartosz |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 1994 1993 1994 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:24.86 |
UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz KARWOWSKI Krystian CHŁOND Kacper OLEK Grzegorz |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.16 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.03 | BASZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.03 | JAROSZEWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.03 | HINC Radosław | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.03 | KONDEJ Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.99 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.99 | DARMOFAŁ Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. | Z/1317/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.99 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.99 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.99 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.99 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GURBIN Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.65 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.00 | NOWAK Mateusz | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.80 | GÓRNIOK Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KIERSKI Jan | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŚWIERKOT Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.34 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15.24 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.90 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 14.67 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 14.52 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 14.43 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 14.28 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U20 | LB | +1.5 | III | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 14.28 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | III | # | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 14.08 | MIELCAREK Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 13.89 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 13.22 | DUDZIAK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 12.62 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 64.22 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 58.30 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 57.24 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 51.61 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 51.60 | ŁABIENIEC Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 48.85 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 48.29 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 47.88 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 44.32 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 43.98 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 43.84 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U20 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 43.40 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 68.82 | DOBKOWSKI Sebastian | niest. Białystok # | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | Z/2831/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 66.13 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 66.04 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 63.35 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 61.82 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 61.66 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 61.54 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | I | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 59.23 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 58.06 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 57.73 | GRAJEWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 57.34 | JUCHNOWICZ Maciej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0106558799744 sekund |