Zgorzelec 06 - 07.06.2009 Międzywojewódzkie el. OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.00 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.51 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.71 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.75 | STEFKO Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.98 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.66 | STAWICKA Alicja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.54 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Joanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.30 | PIASECKA Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.88 | WOLSZTYNIAK Olga | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.14 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.76 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.20 | BOROWIEC Klaudia | MUKS Legnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.26 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 27.92 | TYMECZKO Roksana | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:21.15 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:21.27 | ZALEWSKA Małgorzata | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:21.51 | FURMAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:33.81 | RYŚ Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:44.02 | KĄDZIELA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:15.29 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:21.81 | SERWATKA Bernadetta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:30.81 | CIMOCHOWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1990 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2:29.09 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | 704 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2:30.89 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | 682 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2:39.51 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 578 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2:48.03 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 484 | |||||||
5 | w | 2:58.76 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 377 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 3:00.83 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 358 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 3:02.03 | SKROBUK Małgorzata | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 347 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 3:14.81 | WOJTANIA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 240 | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 67.93 | GORSZANÓW Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 69.05 | KUPIŃSKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 69.69 | LANGNER Adrianna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 70.89 | MAJDER Klaudia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.93 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 64.21 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.37 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 68.49 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 71.91 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:29.62 | FUCZEK Anna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:54.02 | ANTKIEWICZ Laura | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:56.35 | HOŁUBOWICZ Anita | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | Z/0741/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:22.31 | MACKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:34.77 | DERNOWSKA Natalia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7:26.46 | GURTOWSKA Izabela | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 7:31.44 | KOŁOMYJSKA Łucja | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 7:51.98 | ZAPART Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4.83 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.1 | IV | 514 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 4.82 | WOJTANIA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | 511 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4.72 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | # | 485 | |||||||||
4 | w | 4.59 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | 451 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 4.42 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | 408 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 4.22 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | -- | # | 359 | |||||||||
7 | w | 4.18 | SKROBUK Małgorzata | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 350 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 4.18 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 350 | ||||||
9 | w | 4.03 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | 315 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 10.48 | STAŃCZAK Kinga | MKS Piast Głogów | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | B | 10.80 | MICHALKIEWICZ Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | A | 10.35 | WOJTANIA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | A | 10.32 | CZAPLA Ewa | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 32.36 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | 521 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 27.48 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 429 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 25.71 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 396 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 25.68 | WOJTANIA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 395 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 24.72 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 377 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 23.92 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 362 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 23.43 | SKROBUK Małgorzata | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 353 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 23.44 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 353 | |||||||
10 | w | 20.61 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 300 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3821 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3553 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3468 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
4 | 3435 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3355 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3207 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3181 | WOJTANIA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 2341 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2159 | SKROBUK Małgorzata | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.77 | SILWANOWICZ Adrian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.94 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.29 | GUC Dominik | LLKS Gubin | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.93 | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.93 | TUNK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.95 | GAD Artur | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.68 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.74 | TYMOSIEWICZ Sebastian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.02 | KRUCZEK Łukasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.45 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.72 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.53 | ANTONOWICZ Patryk | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.02 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.02 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.15 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 22.58 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 22.99 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.96 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.20 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.52 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.09 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.63 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:00.15 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:05.41 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:06.91 | CHAŁUPCZAK Jakub | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:07.01 | BIEGACZ Daniel | UKS Nowogrodziec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:10.55 | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:11.07 | PIĘTKA Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:11.85 | FULARA Maciej | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:56.33 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:57.55 | MACIASZEK Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:57.85 | WŁODARSKI Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:57.93 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:59.81 | SYSKA Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:00.93 | KUTKA Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:03.59 | KARASIEWICZ Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:05.47 | HAJDUK Dawid | ULKS Czarna Góra | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:11.92 | HAJDUK Artur | ULKS Czarna Góra | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:48.45 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 782 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2:49.57 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 770 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 3:02.07 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 644 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 3:07.77 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 590 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 3:08.18 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 586 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 3:08.29 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 585 | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.16 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | III | # | 830 | |||||||||
2 | w | 16.02 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | IV | 730 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 16.19 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | IV | 711 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 16.57 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | -- | # | 670 | |||||||||
5 | w | 16.85 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.6 | -- | 640 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 16.89 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.6 | -- | 636 | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.58 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.37 | BEKACZ Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.11 | KLATKA Maciej | MUKS Legnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.47 | JANAS Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.87 | SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.39 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.39 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 62.85 | MISIEWICZ Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.93 | ŁAPECKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.16 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 55.52 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.72 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:21.93 | PAWŁOWSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:28.77 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:31.67 | JURCZAK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:38.29 | BARAN Jacek | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:41.27 | RYNIA Karol | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:43.53 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:47.14 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Dawid | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:57.18 | ŻYŁAK Kajetan | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:57.78 | ROGALA Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 7:08.42 | PANCERZ Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 7:43.42 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 6:12.07 | BORKOWSKI Aleksander | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 6:38.11 | BACZEWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 6:54.98 | JOLIBSKI Jacek | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.83 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | 653 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1.80 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | 627 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.80 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 627 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1.77 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | 602 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1.59 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 457 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1.50 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 389 | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 13.82 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | B | 14.03 | KONOPSKI Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.6 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | A | 13.43 | TŁUSZCZ Jacek | LKS Polkowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | B | 13.66 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | |||||||||||
3 | A | 13.13 | WILMA Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | A | 11.87 | SKLEPOWICZ Patryk | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | A | 11.77 | BURNAT Adrian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 48.73 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 570 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 47.02 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 545 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 40.90 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 455 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 38.16 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 416 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 36.38 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 390 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 33.46 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 348 | |||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5097 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4936 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4602 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4586 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4482 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 4452 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2530720233917 sekund |