Chojnice 18.06.2011 Mityng Kwalifikacyjny Juniorów i Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.12 | ZIELIŃSKA Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1997 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.25 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U14 | WP | -0.5 | V | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.31 | WICHERT Patrycja | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U14 | WN | -0.5 | V | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.53 | KRAKOWSKA Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.96 | GRZECA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.99 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.28 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.40 | KLEMAN Aleksandra | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | IV | LORBIECKA Anna # | Z/1099/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.59 | WARNKE Monika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.16 | ANDRYSIAK Kornelia | KKB Starogard Gdański # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.62 | WARNKE Monika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.10 | ZIELIŃSKA Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1997 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.10 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.67 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.34 | KLEMAN Aleksandra | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | IV | LORBIECKA Anna # | Z/1099/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.28 | WARNKE Monika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.62 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.81 | WICHERT Patrycja | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U14 | WN | +0.3 | V | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.15 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.92 | MAĆKO Oliwia | LKS Lubawa # | 1997 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.06 | BRZOZOWSKA Angelika | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.15 | ZIELIŃSKA Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1997 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.13 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.72 | KUCZMA Sandra | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.45 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.50 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.60 | ZUBRZYCKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.04 | KUKIEŁKO Tatiana | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.61 | SYNAKIEWICZ Monika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.83 | JABŁOŃSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 65.04 | MALINOWSKA Elżbieta | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 69.61 | KLEMAN Martyna | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 71.23 | BABIŃSKA Alicja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:34.17 | CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:39.30 | GROCHALA Mariola | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | KOWALSKI Dariusz | Z/0876/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:40.91 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:45.34 | LYPP Justyna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:48.22 | MADEJ Dominika | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława # | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:48.32 | OPENKOWSKA Dagmara | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:48.74 | KUFTA Daria | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:54.73 | BERENT Agata | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:55.15 | MIŁY Aleksandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:57.68 | GONSIOR Klaudia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:01.36 | GRABOWSKA Agata | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1996 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:02.41 | BORUCKA Klaudia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:40.12 | CZYŻEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:48.43 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U14 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:50.22 | WOJTAS Magdalena | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek # | Z/0387/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:51.33 | ZALIWKOWSKA Natalia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:52.49 | DRYGALSKA Zuzanna | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:53.98 | POBŁOCKA-GŁOGOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0675/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:54.12 | PAWŁOWSKA Aleksandra | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:56.62 | KIEJZIK Marta | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:56.94 | KOŁATKA Monika | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława # | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/0355/13 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:00.43 | BLUMA Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.10 | SKAWIŃSKA Anna | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:21.31 | NOWAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:25.13 | GAJDUS Julia | SKLA Sopot # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:26.36 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKA Martyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:40.14 | WYSOKIŃSKA Natalia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:59.43 | CZAPIEWSKA Weronika | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:08.60 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:20.21 | SIEWOSIENKIEWICZ Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:28.56 | WANTOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława # | 1996 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:36.31 | WENIG Paula | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0198/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:31.72 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/5825/15 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:44.47 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:46.52 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:49.33 | FORMELA Joanna | GKS Żukowo | 1990 | U23 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/5119/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:49.86 | MOLLUS Kinga | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:52.48 | SERAFINOWSKA Julia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:53.26 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:56.84 | KONKEL Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0950/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:14.42 | HANAS Anna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:19.79 | GWOŹDZIAŃSKA Monika | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1058/11 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 5:23.29 | STRUPIŃSKA Iwona | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1059/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 5:46.90 | STRUPIŃSKA Beata | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2026/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11:09.50 | LABUDA Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:10.40 | KAZUBOWSKA Dominika | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.09 | KREFT Marlena | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.86 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.20 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.09 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.35 | LEŚNIAŃSKA Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.92 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.93 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.11 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.17 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.00 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 65.18 | DRZYCIMSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 67.25 | ŁOSIK Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 70.32 | JEŻEWSKA Ewa | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 74.51 | URBANIAK Monika | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.68 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOPECKA Ada | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | LANGOWSKA Alina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | HUDZIK Adrianna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.10 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U14 | PM | II | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.00 | TUZ Linda | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.70 | PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | LACKOWSKA Anna | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.50 | SAS-ŚWISTELNICKA Julia | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.40 | PYZIK Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.40 | HERKA Katarzyna | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.40 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Karolina | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.30 | JASIŃSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KOZAK Karina | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.72 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.42 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | II | DZIĄBA Bogusław # | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.28 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.26 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.13 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.05 | STURLIS Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.93 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.55 | ANDRYSIAK Kornelia | KKB Starogard Gdański # | 1995 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.44 | LUBIŃSKA Magdalena | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.33 | BRZOZOWSKA Angelika | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.25 | PIK Małgorzata | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.23 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.44 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.54 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.03 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.02 | GĄDEK Agata | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.20 | ŚLIGA Wioletta | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.14 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.55 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.80 | EBERTOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.22 | GĄDEK Agata | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.92 | EDEL Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.96 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.55 | RUDNIK Kamila | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.33 | MODRZEJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.02 | WENTA Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.80 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.88 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.92 | KULAS Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.29 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.08 | SEROCZYŃSKA Martyna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.20 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.85 | EBERTOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.52 | MODRZEJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.67 | EDEL Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 21.84 | WINIARSKA Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 21.45 | RUDNIK Kamila | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17:36.21 | STANKIEWICZ Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19:00.70 | GRZESIKOWSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0232/12 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19:50.31 | KŁOBUKOWSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0234/12 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 20:43.70 | KNOPIK Beata | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25:17.86 | STASIEWICZ Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. STASIEWICZ Mirosław | , Z/2629/11 | , 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26:14.45 | KOMIAŻYK Karolina | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4791/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26:49.51 | IDZIKOWSKA Natalia | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4788/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29:57.16 | GOSTOMCZYK Weronika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 30:35.74 | RAPANT Klaudia | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 31:17.55 | ZBLEWSKA Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.02 | SIROCKI Szymon | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.41 | BIEŃKOWSKI Wiktor | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U16 | WN | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.45 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.53 | FROELKE Krystian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.54 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.42 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.44 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | III | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.24 | ZAWADZKI Patryk | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.47 | OBUCHOWICZ Krystian | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1997 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.30 | JAŻDŻEWSKI Dawid | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.38 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.96 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.89 | BIAŁOSKÓRSKI Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | -- | NAWROCKI Dariusz # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.03 | SIEG Miłosz | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U14 | PM | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.79 | WANDA Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.28 | SZCZYPKA Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.42 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.33 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.73 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.47 | CHOJNACKI Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.98 | SZNAJDER Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.04 | SIEMIEŃSKI Patryk | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1992 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.07 | RADZISZEWSKI Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.31 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.33 | BRUSKI Marcin | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.49 | KLOFCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.95 | SIROCKI Szymon | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.48 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.23 | SZCZYPKA Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.81 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.30 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.93 | SZNAJDER Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.59 | CHOJNACKI Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.43 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.38 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.78 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | II | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.29 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.88 | WOSIŃSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.00 | SIEMIEŃSKI Patryk | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1992 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.07 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.63 | MARCHWIŃSKI Maciej | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1994 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.01 | BIEŃKOWSKI Wiktor | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.28 | KLOFCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1995 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.05 | DELIŃSKI Igor | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.42 | KANTOROWSKI Henryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.79 | KUBIAK Kacper | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.62 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.86 | FAFIŃSKI Piotr | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1996 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.19 | OBUCHOWICZ Krystian | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1997 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.50 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.98 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.34 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.74 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.97 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.67 | MISIORSKI Dawid | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.42 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.86 | STRYSZYK Przemysław | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.07 | KAMIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.75 | STEFANIAK Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.80 | KIEDROWSKI Marcin | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 57.97 | FRĄCKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek # | Z/0686/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:33.22 | JACKIEWICZ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:34.42 | KROTLA Bartłomiej | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:41.92 | KUBIAK Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:41.96 | SZCZYGIEŁ Sebastian | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:46.43 | KOBAK Jan | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:54.14 | KASPRZYK Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:00.26 | PIASECKI Krystian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.17 | BRZESKI Karol | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.90 | ZAGULAK Damian | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/4925/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.83 | CZYCZEL Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:00.65 | MILERT Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:04.76 | MIANOWSKI Mariusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/1060/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:06.40 | BORYŁO Mateusz | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:07.41 | MENKINA Jędrzej | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:11.01 | STOCKI Daniel | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:14.68 | MROŻEK Krystian | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:00.81 | NIEMCZYK Mateusz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/4502/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:00.87 | PUŚCIŃSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2637/11 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:03.80 | GLONEK Waldemar | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:05.03 | SŁUPSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:08.26 | CZARNIK Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:12.55 | NACZK Patryk | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | NAWROCKI Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:39.28 | DERDOWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | MYKOWSKI Jerzy | Z/4365/11 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:46.98 | OBECNY Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:50.68 | RUMIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:52.68 | JOST Zbigniew | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:53.91 | TAMBOR Michał | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:02.84 | SOWIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0520/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:03.99 | JEDWABNIK Dawid | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:05.83 | BILSZTA Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:06.43 | MROŻEK Filip | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:07.46 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:02.42 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:03.73 | KASZEWSKI Zbigniew | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:05.85 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:08.52 | URBANOWSKI Mikołaj | LKS Ostromecko # | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0692/12 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:10.03 | ZAWADZKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:11.05 | GUMIENNY Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:11.77 | TREDER Sebastian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:13.13 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:13.57 | LEMAŃSKI Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:17.90 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Patryk | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:19.79 | WENT Dawid | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:23.73 | RUDNIK Sebastian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:27.11 | KENSIK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:56.15 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:02.56 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:09.57 | SZELEŻYŃSKI Kamil | RKS Rumia | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:18.06 | PRZEPIÓRKA Jacek | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1993 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:37.91 | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/0521/12 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:39.41 | HEBDZIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:44.64 | GAWRON Piotr | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/4218/11 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 10:06.20 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 10:07.00 | BRAUN Wojciech | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | Z/0820/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 11:10.09 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.60 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.68 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.70 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.86 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.90 | OSOWSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.97 | PAWŁOWICZ Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.03 | BANACKI Marcin | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:42.86 | SZMEJTER Patryk | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:03.93 | PŁOTKA Eryk | KKB Starogard Gdański # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.08 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | RUDNICKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.95 | BARZOWSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GRYKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | HINC Radosław | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | MAŁKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | CIĘŻKI Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BUKOWSKI Bartłomiej | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | ADAMCZYK Dariusz # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KRÓL Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.50 | KARGOL Maciej | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | NACZKE Krystian | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | PILC Damian | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.60 | MOLENDA Arkadiusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.01 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.99 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.78 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.48 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.40 | GRAŚ Filip | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.17 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.02 | CISKOWSKI Jakub | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.99 | CHWARZYŃSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.71 | ZAWADZKI Patryk | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.61 | PŁOTKA Kacper | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.50 | BRUSKI Marcin | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.05 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.02 | GRAŚ Filip | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.53 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.47 | HULISZ Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.97 | MAŁKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.00 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.45 | GOLISZEWSKI Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.58 | BANACKI Marcin | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.88 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.43 | TREDER Krystian | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1996 | U16 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/0159/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.00 | STOJAK Damian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.49 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.54 | GROMOWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | JUSZCZAK Stanisław # | Z/2157/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.12 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 72.48 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.31 | FILIPEK Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.75 | GŁUCHOWSKI Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9960510730743 sekund |