Bydgoszcz 29 - 30.06.2013 30. M³odzie¿owe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.82 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +0.9 | M | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.98 | KRYÑSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +0.9 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.07 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznañ | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | I | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 12.23 | DRYJA Marta | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 12.34 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U23 | LD | +0.9 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 12.39 | BR¡GIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U23 | PK | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 11.75 | OPOÑ Martyna | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.4 | M | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 11.91 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -0.4 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 12.05 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.4 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 12.39 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 12.44 | DMOCHOWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 12.45 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 2 | 12.56 | MA¦LANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 11.91 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | I | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 11.98 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +0.8 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 12.15 | M¡KOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | I | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 12.20 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.35 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 12.65 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Czêstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 12.89 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.72 | OPOÑ Martyna | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.85 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +0.4 | M | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.93 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +0.4 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.94 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +0.4 | I | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.97 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.98 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.04 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznañ | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.08 | KRYÑSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.31 | ¦WIÊTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | MM | MATUSIÑSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.41 | HO£UB-KOWALIK Ma³gorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 53.46 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha³ B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.96 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | M | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 54.41 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 54.54 | JÓ¬WIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 56.50 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 57.60 | TRYKACZ Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 55.47 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 56.39 | D¡BROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw | 1992 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 57.26 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 57.57 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 57.64 | ¦WIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 58.21 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 58.21 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 58.23 | SPADARZEWSKA Ma³gorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:21.29 | HA£ASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | MATACZYÑSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:22.86 | MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:24.33 | WAC£AWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:27.89 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:28.23 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:32.10 | ZABOROWSKA Ewa | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0713/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:33.68 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoñ Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | PASZTA Wies³aw | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:33.82 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | II | BINDASZEWSKI Wies³aw B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:37.59 | KOPCIEWSKA Paula | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:42.00 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:42.82 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:58.00 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U23 | WN | -- | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5:00.37 | BRZOZOWSKA Natalia | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ADAMCZYK Martyna | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.79 | KO£ECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -2.2 | I | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.54 | M¡KOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -2.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 14.98 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | -2.2 | II | JUSIAK Bogus³aw # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 15.17 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -2.2 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 15.29 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -2.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 15.42 | KU¬NICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -2.2 | II | |||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 15.64 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -2.2 | II | |||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 15.70 | SZUMSKA Julia | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -2.2 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw B.D. | Z/0914/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.94 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.49 | RZ¡DZIÑSKA Julia | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U23 | LD | -0.8 | I | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 14.58 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 15.43 | SZCZÊK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1992 | U23 | LU | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 15.53 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 15.67 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 16.40 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1992 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.65 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -2.4 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.81 | KO£ECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -2.4 | I | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.26 | M¡KOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -2.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.26 | RZ¡DZIÑSKA Julia | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U23 | LD | -2.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.52 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -2.4 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.79 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.22 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -2.4 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | -2.4 | -- | JUSIAK Bogus³aw # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:44.05 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:51.39 | FURMAÑSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz S³ubice | 1992 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:52.17 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11:02.42 | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Dzia³dowo | 1991 | U23 | WN | I | CYTLA£ Jacek | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11:05.71 | DZIEDZIECH Izabela | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11:05.86 | KO£ACKA Ma³gorzata | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1993 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11:09.07 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | PARANIAK Samanta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.83 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | M | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.83 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.77 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.74 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.60 | CHODOROWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.12 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.08 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.02 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | I | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.99 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.95 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | +0.2 | I | JUSIAK Bogus³aw # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.87 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.78 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U23 | PK | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.77 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw | 1991 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.60 | W£ODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.48 | KOZ£OWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.47 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.38 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.23 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.17 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | M | LIÆWINKO Micha³ # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.83 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.59 | ¯EBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.72 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS P³omieñ Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.81 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.72 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznañ | 1992 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.70 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1993 | U23 | WP | I | POLAK Miros³aw | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.16 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.81 | ORMANOWSKA Justyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1993 | U23 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.70 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.49 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.12 | TOÑSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U23 | KP | III | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.20 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | III | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.40 | K¡KOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.44 | BO£DYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.90 | NOWAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.68 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.77 | PROÆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 40.35 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 39.29 | CHY£A Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.61 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:42:07 r | P£OMIÑSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U23 | WP | I | WI¦NIEWSKI Pawe³ | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:44:39 r | HEPPNER Beata | CKS Budowlani Czêstochowa | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:45:40 r | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Czêstochowa | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | LAMCH Czes³aw | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:58:36 r | STASIEWICZ Marta | KL Lechia Gdañsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. STASIEWICZ Miros³aw | , Z/2629/11 | , 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:59:08 r | SERAFIN Ma³gorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:59:57 r | KOMIA¯YK Karolina | KL Lechia Gdañsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Miros³aw | Z/4791/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:00:22 r | SKRZYPCZYÑSKA Martyna | PLKS Gwda Pi³a | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:05:02 r | MAZIARZ Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:06:25 r | IDZIKOWSKA Natalia | KL Lechia Gdañsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Miros³aw | Z/4788/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.74 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | -2.9 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
2 | 12 | e | 1 | 11.02 | KLUCZYÑSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -2.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 11.04 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -2.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 16 | e | 1 | 11.11 | KO£ODZIEJ Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -2.9 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 1 | 11.23 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw | 1993 | U23 | DS | -2.9 | II | |||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 1 | 11.31 | MAJEWSKI Micha³ | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw | 1991 | U23 | DS | -2.9 | III | |||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 1 | 11.37 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | -2.9 | III | KÊDRA Stanis³aw # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
8 | 32 | e | 1 | 11.66 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -2.9 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 10.70 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -2.4 | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 10.92 | BIEGAJ£O Mateusz | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1991 | U23 | LU | -2.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 11.05 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -2.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 2 | 11.24 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -2.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 2 | 11.26 | SKUBINA Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -2.4 | II | |||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 2 | 11.35 | JÓ¬WIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -2.4 | III | |||||||||
7 | 29 | e | 2 | 11.50 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | -2.4 | III | |||||||||
8 | 31 | e | 2 | 11.61 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -2.4 | III | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 10.75 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -0.9 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 10.82 | SUPIÑSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -0.9 | I | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 10.83 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.9 | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 10.99 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -0.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 11 | e | 3 | 11.01 | GRZE¦KOWIAK Krzysztof | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 3 | 11.09 | SZCZʦNIAK Artur | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
7 | 28 | e | 3 | 11.45 | BYKOWSKI Micha³ | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
8 | 30 | e | 3 | 11.53 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 10.66 | PAW£OWSKI Adam | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1992 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 4 | 10.69 | S£OWIKOWSKI Przemys³aw | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -0.6 | I | KOTU£A Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 4 | 10.95 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 4 | 11.15 | MAJCHRZAK Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U23 | LD | -0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 4 | 11.23 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 1993 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 4 | 11.35 | JÊDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 4 | 11.37 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
8 | 27 | e | 4 | 11.45 | RÓ¯ALSKI Micha³ | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.25 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +0.9 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.34 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.38 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.48 | BIEGAJ£O Mateusz | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.51 | S£OWIKOWSKI Przemys³aw | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.9 | M | KOTU£A Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.58 | PAW£OWSKI Adam | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1992 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | M | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.64 | SUPIÑSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +0.9 | M | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.70 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 47.08 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.19 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznañ | 1991 | U23 | WP | M | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 47.63 | PODSIAD£O Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw | 1991 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 47.94 | CHOJNOWSKI Bart³omiej | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 48.21 | CHOCZYÑSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 48.22 | SMOLIÑSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 48.58 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 48.95 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 47.41 | GWIAZDOÑ Pawe³ | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 48.06 | ANDERS Rafa³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 48.52 | PR¡DZYÑSKI Przemys³aw | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 48.97 | SZYMAÑSKI Marek | MKLA £êczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Miros³aw B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 49.12 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 2 | 51.51 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 48.30 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 48.69 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 49.23 | GOLENBOWSKI Jerzy | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1992 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 49.43 | CHOJNACKI Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 50.30 | CICHOÑ Rados³aw | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 4 | 49.81 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska | 1993 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 4 | 49.88 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS M³odzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 51.19 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 4 | 51.85 | SACHANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 4 | 52.10 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:45.35 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:45.68 | KOT£OWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U23 | KP | I | STANKIEWICZ B³a¿ej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:45.79 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Pi³a | 1992 | U23 | WP | I | KRZEWIÑSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:46.62 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:46.68 | SMOLIÑSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:47.00 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:47.05 | GURTKIEWICZ £ukasz | MKS-MOS P³omieñ Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:47.61 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:47.70 | NITKA Maciej | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:50.60 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3:52.12 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3:52.93 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3:53.40 | GRYCKO Tomasz | UKS Bliza W³adys³awowo | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | OBERZIG Piotr | Z/0283/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3:54.39 | BUCZAK Rafa³ | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3:54.83 | DORO¯YÑSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U23 | OP | II | DRACZYÑSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3:54.94 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Ko¶cian # | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. MIKO£AJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3:55.35 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3:57.47 | JANOWSKI Filip | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3:59.31 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzêdz # | 1991 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4:00.00 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4:01.45 | ZEM£A Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | Z/4084/11 | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Pi³a | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.42 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -2.7 | I | JUSTYÑSKI Miko³aj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.64 | JUSTYÑSKI Miko³aj | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U23 | LD | -2.7 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.71 | HULISZ Micha³ | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -2.7 | I | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 15.19 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | -2.7 | II | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 15.32 | WIESIO£EK Pawe³ | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -2.7 | II | MODELSKI Micha³ # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 15.73 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS P³omieñ Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | -2.7 | II | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 14.61 | KULA Micha³ | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -1.8 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 14.65 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -1.8 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 14.79 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -1.8 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.95 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -1.8 | I | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | ||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.97 | JASIÑSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1991 | U23 | LB | -1.8 | I | # | ||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 2 | 15.14 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznañ | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.8 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 15.99 | KRAWCZYK Micha³ | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -1.8 | III | KRAWCZYK Micha³ # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.17 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -2.6 | I | JUSTYÑSKI Miko³aj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.44 | KULA Micha³ | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -2.6 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.45 | JUSTYÑSKI Miko³aj | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U23 | LD | -2.6 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.67 | HULISZ Micha³ | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -2.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.81 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -2.6 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.99 | JASIÑSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1991 | U23 | LB | -2.6 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.00 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -2.6 | I | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.03 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -2.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:50.96 | ¯EBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS P³omieñ Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:54.85 | ¯¡D£O Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:02.99 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U23 | WP | I | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:08.45 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudzi±dz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:10.52 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bart³omiej | MULKS Juvenia G³ucho³azy # | 1993 | U23 | OP | II | OR£OWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:14.30 | CIEP£AK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | CIEP£AK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:15.35 | KLIMCZAK Miko³aj | MULKS Juvenia G³ucho³azy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | II | B.D. PIERÓG Pawe³ | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:19.62 | SZOSTAK Pawe³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:20.96 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U23 | OP | II | ¯ABIÑSKI Mariusz | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:40.74 | K¡S Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:44.06 | KASZEWSKI Zbigniew | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9:44.48 | WO£OSZYK Kamil | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | £AWROWSKI Micha³ | SKS Unia Swarzêdz # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. £AWROWSKI Micha³ | , Z/2299/11 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.40 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw | 1991 | U23 | DS | M | £O¦ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.40 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | SZCZEPAÑSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.00 | TORKOWSKI Rafa³ | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.90 | ZDUÑCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ¯EW£AKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.40 | K£ODA Micha³ | MKS Ustroñ | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KOZ£OWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KRAWCZYK Micha³ | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Micha³ # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.51 | REJMUS Micha³ | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.47 | LENTOWICZ Jaros³aw | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U23 | PK | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.41 | KALINOWSKI Micha³ | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.5 | I | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.40 | MAS£OWSKI £ukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.31 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | -0.4 | I | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.30 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U23 | LD | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.16 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.91 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdañsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.90 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1993 | U23 | LU | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.86 | WIESIO£EK Pawe³ | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | II | MODELSKI Micha³ # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.81 | JAGUSCH Mi³osz | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.37 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.16 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.33 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS P³omieñ Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.16 | WI¦NIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.43 | REGIN Pawe³ | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.13 | HARATYK Micha³ | KS Sprint Bielsko-Bia³a # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.60 | ORCHOLSKI Miko³aj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | GASSOWSKI Janusz | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.83 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.48 | NIZIO £ukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U23 | WP | I | PLUCIÑSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.65 | WOJTASZEK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.22 | SYPOSZ Rafa³ | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | SATORA Jan | Z/0454/11 | 2 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.68 | TALAREK Rafa³ | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
M³ot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 67.61 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Miko³aj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.85 | CISZEWSKI Rafa³ | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.51 | DOBKOWSKI Sebastian | niest. Bia³ystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | Z/2831/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.77 | DREGER Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.46 | WITKOWSKI Mariusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.87 | MARSZA£EK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U23 | PK | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 51.02 | KIEDA Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.05 | PACZKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Zduñska Wola | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.31 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik # | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 45.30 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 44.25 | STUPSKI Adrian | MUKS Park Zduñska Wola | 1991 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 41.25 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Zduñska Wola | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 39.12 | BARCZAK Adrian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 77.17 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | KRUKOWSKI Micha³ | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 74.29 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | M | PI¡TEK Miros³aw # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 73.68 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 71.72 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 65.47 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka £owicz | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | KARMELITA S³awomir | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 63.99 | PONIATOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 62.48 | KWIATKOWSKI Bernard | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 59.89 | BABULA Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 54.46 | M£YNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 48.86 | KAMELA Pawe³ | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:32:12 r | ROMANOWSKI Mieczys³aw | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:33:09 r | KUSZNERUK Jakub | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:36:17 r | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:38:29 r | STALA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:44:05 r | PORCZAK Rados³aw | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U23 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:52:42 r | LIPKA £ukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:03:17 r | PIEÑKOWSKI Wies³aw | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | £OBACZEWSKI Andrzej | KL Lechia Gdañsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Miros³aw | Z/4785/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2007529735565 sekund |