Bydgoszcz 06 - 07.06.2009 Regionalne el do OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.46 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.71 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.83 | ŻUBERNIK Joanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.87 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.85 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.88 | LANDMESSER Mirella | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.05 | WOŁODŹKO Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.21 | MISCHKER Emilia | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.11 | CIEŚLAK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.77 | JEŻEWSKA Ewa | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.79 | BARTKOWSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.51 | ROMANOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.69 | PIEŁOWSKA Roma | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +2.3 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.71 | PIĘTKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.85 | NAKIELSKA Weronika | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +2.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.73 | CHOCIEJ Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.86 | KUŚMIDER Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.07 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.09 | SZATKOWSKA Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.71 | PIOTROWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.38 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.66 | CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.95 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.97 | KUBACZYK Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.04 | TYBOR Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.28 | IWANIAK Angelika | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.89 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +3.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.34 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.52 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.13 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +3.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.53 | ROMANOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.74 | CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.71 | CHOCIEJ Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.76 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.98 | NAMYSŁOWSKA Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +3.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.77 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.80 | LANDMESSER Mirella | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.64 | REINKE Martyna | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | +3.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.83 | ŻUBERNIK Joanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.87 | PIĘTKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.65 | DRĄŻCZYK Sara | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | +3.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.88 | PIEŁOWSKA Roma | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.92 | CIEŚLAK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.49 | MOTEK Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +3.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.99 | NAKIELSKA Weronika | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.07 | WOŁODŹKO Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.25 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | IV | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.27 | KUŚMIDER Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 27.29 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | 688 | |||||||||
2 | w | 27.75 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | 651 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 28.40 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | # | 600 | |||||||||
4 | w | 28.60 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | 584 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 28.68 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 578 | ||||||||
6 | w | 31.47 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | 384 | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.70 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.04 | GRZEBIŃSKA Sabina | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.38 | JEŻEWSKA Ewa | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.87 | JASIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 64.52 | RUSS Julita | LUKS Serock # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław # | Z/1170/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 65.89 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 66.24 | RUSINEK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 64.55 | PAWLAK Sandra | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 58.65 | WOŁODŹKO Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 59.11 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 59.86 | STELMACH Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 60.21 | DAJEK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 64.16 | ZIARNECKA Magdalena | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 64.69 | ZDRALEK Katarzyna | UKB Szubin | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:43.96 | SKAWIŃSKA Anna | GKS Żukowo # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:07.52 | KLINIEWSKA Paulina | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:12.76 | KANIA Inga | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:21.17 | BOJARSKA Kamila | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 5:23.61 | CZACHOR Karolina | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:41.69 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:43.94 | ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:51.79 | MITRĘGA Daria | KS Wda Świecie | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5:13.39 | STRUPIŃSKA Dorota | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5:14.49 | SZCZYGŁOWSKA Natalia | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5:21.06 | KURZAWSKA Ewelina | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.87 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.30 | WITKOWSKA Ewelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.36 | KOLCZYŃSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.38 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.68 | PIĄTKOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.71 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 15.81 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.82 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.03 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.17 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.49 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.67 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 16.67 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 21.08 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 15.82 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | B.D. # | 2 | 736 | ||||||||
2 | w | 16.03 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | # | 711 | |||||||||
3 | w | 16.17 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | 694 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 16.49 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | # | 655 | |||||||||
5 | w | 16.67 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | 634 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 16.67 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 634 | ||||||||
7 | w | 21.08 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | -- | 219 | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.76 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 0.00 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.56 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | 689 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1.53 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | 655 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.47 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 588 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1.41 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 523 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1.35 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 460 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1.32 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 429 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.70 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.70 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1985 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | STASIAK Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.80 | TUZ Linda | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U14 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.70 | HUDZIK Adrianna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.79 | MACHAŁA Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.56 | KRAUCZUNAS Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.29 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.25 | ZIELEZIŃSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.25 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.95 | STUCZYŃSKA Karolina | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.95 | PIOTROWSKA Marika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.81 | NAKIELSKA Weronika | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.62 | MICHALCZAK Alicja | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.68 | KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.54 | NATKAŃSKA Alicja | MTS Junior Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 8.38 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 424 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 8.24 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 415 | |||||||||
3 | w | 7.72 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 381 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 7.28 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 353 | |||||||||
5 | w | 6.90 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 329 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 6.32 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 292 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 6.24 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 287 | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.13 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.86 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.90 | ŁASKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.28 | CHYŁA Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.24 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.74 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.10 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.35 | JĘCHOREK Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.85 | KOMUDA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.64 | BEDNAREK Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.67 | MALINOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.48 | CHYŁA Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.51 | STANKIEWICZ Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.44 | NATKAŃSKA Alicja | MTS Junior Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.36 | CZARNOWSKA Ewa | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.01 | NOWAK Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.58 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.68 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +3.3 | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.10 | RÓŻALSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.29 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | +3.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.31 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.35 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.48 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +3.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.37 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.50 | TADEJA Mikołaj | KS Wda Świecie | 1992 | U18 | KP | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.58 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +3.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.81 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.90 | BELT Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1992 | U18 | KP | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.66 | NOWAK Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.10 | TREPKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1992 | U18 | KP | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.99 | SIROCKI Szymon | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.04 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.33 | MYSZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.58 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.43 | SKWIERAWSKI Cezary | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.75 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.44 | ORZECHOWSKI Dawid | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.21 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.71 | GRABOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.09 | SZRAMKA Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.37 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.39 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.49 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.85 | FRANKIEWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.51 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.16 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.27 | TROJANOWSKI Igor | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.43 | SUSZEK Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.62 | KUKLIŃSKI Radosław | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.75 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.75 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.96 | GODNIEWICZ Sebastian | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.81 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.84 | SIROCKI Szymon | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.07 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +2.3 | II | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.91 | RÓŻALSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.01 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.13 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +2.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.14 | CHODYRA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.32 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.00 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | +2.3 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.22 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.44 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.18 | DŁUŻEWSKI Artur | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1988 | U23 | PM | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.27 | MYSZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.55 | TADEJA Mikołaj | KS Wda Świecie | 1992 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.40 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +2.3 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.29 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.63 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.35 | SKWIERAWSKI Cezary | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.69 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 11.74 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | III | # | 703 | |||||||||
2 | w | 12.00 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 651 | ||||||
3 | w | 12.12 | FRANCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | IV | 628 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 12.21 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | 610 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 12.24 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.5 | -- | 605 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 13.10 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | 451 | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.13 | SZIMELPFENIG Zbigniew | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.50 | DYBOWSKI Jacek | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.13 | DYJECIŃSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | WIERZBICKI Dariusz B.D. # | Z/3680/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.35 | BAŃKA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.58 | POCHYLSKI Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.45 | KOZICKI Damian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.61 | JANKOWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.39 | ĆWIKŁA Filip | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.35 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.79 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4363/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 56.67 | PLESS Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 56.82 | SOWA Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 56.97 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 47.78 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 48.96 | MILEWICZ Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 49.18 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 49.86 | PAKULSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 49.97 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 50.71 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 52.79 | EGGERT Adam | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 53.52 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 54.85 | MROCZEK Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 52.98 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 682 | |||||||
2 | w | 54.32 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | 626 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 54.41 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | 623 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 56.31 | FRANCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | 547 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 57.05 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 519 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 62.36 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 336 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:09.45 | ZAGULAK Damian | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/4925/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:11.82 | KLAWIKOWSKI Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:12.91 | KAMIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:13.56 | LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:17.30 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:18.58 | ZAWADZKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:19.98 | MIELEWCZYK Cezary | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:21.71 | KRYSZEWSKI Adam | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:25.41 | KERSZEN Maciej | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:28.11 | BARYZA Bartłomiej | MUKS Roszak Solec Kujawski | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 4:41.50 | SZMEJTER Patryk | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3:58.78 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 3:59.64 | RUPIŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 4:00.03 | DYKOWSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 4:00.75 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 4:01.13 | SŁODOWNIK Fabian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 4:01.63 | MICHALSKI Jarosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 4:05.54 | ZAKRZEWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4:05.80 | SZOK Filip | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 4:10.11 | CYMANN Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 4:16.36 | ŚLEDŹ Jacek | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:02.59 | KNIACHNICKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:02.64 | PUŚCIŃSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/2637/11 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:09.84 | NASZKO Michał | UKB Szubin # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:15.81 | RUDNIK Sebastian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:16.32 | ZBLEWSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:21.22 | DOMAŃSKI Dawid | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:22.65 | KRAŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:27.78 | KRÓL Rafał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:28.75 | BYLICA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:36.01 | PRZEPIÓRKA Jacek | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.83 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.95 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.01 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.50 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.59 | WOŹNIAK Michał | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.77 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.50 | CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.64 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.49 | STĘPNIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.80 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.70 | BRĄSZKIEWICZ Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.60 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KARGOL Maciej | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.80 | OBREMBSKI Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.60 | ŚWISTELNICKI Patryk | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KOWALEWSKI Rafał | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.60 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.60 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.20 | STĘPNICKI Adam | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.50 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.34 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.40 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.22 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.18 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.04 | TOPOLIŃSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.16 | MICHALCZAK Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.54 | ODOOM Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.08 | PRZYTARSKI Tomasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.48 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.86 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.47 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.84 | FRANKIEWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.07 | JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.01 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.68 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | -- | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.42 | KUROSZ Rafał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 5.82 | FRANCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | -- | 548 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5.71 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | +1.5 | -- | 525 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 5.49 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | # | 479 | |||||||||
4 | w | 5.42 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 465 | ||||||
5 | w | 5.15 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | 411 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 5.09 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | -- | 400 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 12.80 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | 655 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 11.91 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 601 | |||||||
3 | w | 11.75 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 591 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 10.42 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 511 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 9.54 | FRANCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | 458 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 8.61 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 403 | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.48 | GRAJEWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.33 | WEJWODA Michał | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.25 | PARTYKA Dawid | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.30 | DREGER Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.91 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.60 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.84 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.98 | DYDECKI Marcin | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.57 | STRZELECKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.45 | JETTER Łukasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/4380/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.27 | WIELICHOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.91 | KLEIN-WOJTASIK Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.82 | HEWELT Łukasz | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.23 | THIEDE Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.50 | REBESZKO Damian | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.45 | MURAWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 69.51 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.63 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.48 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.37 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 59.72 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.12 | DANKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4868/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.94 | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 56.01 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 53.26 | FILIPEK Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 50.81 | PIASECKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 45.52 | KACA Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 41.34 | MISZCZYŃSKI Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 40.12 | PAWLICKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4061300754547 sekund |