Bydgoszcz 29 - 30.06.2013 30. Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.05 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.23 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -1.0 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 24.61 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -1.0 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 24.66 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -1.0 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 24.98 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 25.02 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 25.12 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -1.0 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 24.46 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | I | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 24.71 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | I | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 24.79 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | I | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 24.91 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 25.07 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 25.09 | DMOCHOWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 25.22 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
1 | 18 | s | 3 | 25.74 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 19 | s | 3 | 25.86 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 25.88 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 25.93 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 26.06 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 24.61 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -0.6 | I | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | |||||
2 | 16 | s | 4 | 25.26 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -0.6 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 25.65 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 25.90 | DRYJA Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 4 | 26.16 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
6 | 25 | s | 4 | 26.66 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:05.18 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:05.46 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:05.80 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:06.34 | CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U23 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:06.43 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:09.36 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:09.63 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:10.51 | ZABOROWSKA Ewa | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0713/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:11.55 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | II | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:11.88 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U23 | WN | II | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:13.90 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:15.48 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:17.48 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:18.08 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:20.19 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:21.42 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:21.45 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16:18.80 | NAPIERAJ Dominika | KB Falstart Rudniki # | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/1085/12 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16:19.52 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17:06.63 | DZIEDZIECH Izabela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17:15.98 | KOPCIEWSKA Paula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17:27.67 | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U23 | WN | II | CYTLAŁ Jacek | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17:38.73 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17:42.72 | KUROWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17:55.48 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18:09.00 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18:15.68 | BRZOZOWSKA Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18:27.74 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 18:47.69 | NOWAKOWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.42 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 57.99 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.69 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 58.75 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | M | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 59.05 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 60.34 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 62.79 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 61.72 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 62.98 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 63.44 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 64.19 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 64.86 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 65.19 | GŁUSZEK Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.84 |
MALINOWSKA Magda SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna KONOPKO Klaudia KISIEL Ayla |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 1993 1992 1992 |
U23 | POD | -- |
SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław |
Z/0909/11 Z/0912/11 Z/0289/11 , Z/0289/11 |
2016 2017 2014 , 2016 |
2 M M 1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.98 |
KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka MAŚLANKA Paulina ŻUREK Klaudia JERZMANOWSKA Karolina |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 1991 1991 1993 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
1 M |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.72 |
KRYŃSKA Ewelina DMOCHOWSKA Monika RUTKOWSKA Martyna MARKIEWICZ Karolina |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 1993 1992 1993 |
U23 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 2 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.40 |
HENNIG Marta LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata ROMASZKO Katarzyna KNULL Marta |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 1992 1991 1993 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.56 |
TUR Magda CZERKA Anna WIERZBICKA Weronika ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1992 1993 1993 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 49.57 |
CAŁUCH Agnieszka TRYKACZ Aleksandra ŚLIWA Sabina SZCZĘK Aleksandra |
KS Agros Zamość | 1992 1992 1992 1992 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:46.27 |
WĘGLER Marta MOCHNIA Monika GIELATA Marlena ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 1992 1992 1992 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/2913/11 |
2024 |
BEZ MM |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:47.27 |
KNULL Marta MAK Ewa LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata DĄBROWSKA Karolina |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 1993 1992 1992 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:47.43 |
POSZYTEK Paulina KUŹNICKA Martyna RATAJCZYK Katarzyna KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 1993 1992 1993 |
U23 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:49.96 |
MIKLER Anna JERZMANOWSKA Karolina SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna ŻUREK Klaudia |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 1993 1991 1991 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
M |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:51.12 |
KOTWICA Ewa TUR Magda WIERZBICKA Weronika TCHORZEWSKA Karolina |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 2 |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:54.78 |
GAŁĄZKA Natalia BANACH Joanna OLSZEWSKA Joanna ŚWIETLIK Sonia |
UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1992 1992 1993 1992 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/3686/11 |
2021 |
BEZ M 3 3 |
|||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:12.89 |
SZCZĘK Aleksandra SIENNICKA Magdalena ŚLIWA Sabina TRYKACZ Aleksandra |
KS Agros Zamość | 1992 1993 1992 1992 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.70 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.60 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.50 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.30 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.79 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.62 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.50 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.14 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U23 | PK | -0.1 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.10 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.07 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | I | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.06 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.88 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.83 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.67 | DWORAKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.60 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.49 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.84 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.43 | GROT Tatiana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.21 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.00 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U23 | SK | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 44.00 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 43.30 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1993 | U23 | WP | I | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 43.17 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 40.78 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 38.02 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 37.90 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 36.83 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 35.56 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | III | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 33.94 | BRYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.72 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.42 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.35 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.64 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.30 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.64 | ZAWIERA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1992 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.63 | SZYJKOWSKA Daria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 20.81 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -0.8 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.55 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.61 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 21.62 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.8 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 21.63 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -0.8 | I | # | ||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 21.77 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -0.8 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 22.27 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 21.62 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U23 | LU | -0.5 | I | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 21.93 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 21.94 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 21.96 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 22.50 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -0.5 | II | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 22.43 | ANDERS Rafał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 22.45 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 22.49 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 22.52 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 22.57 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 21.78 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 4 | 22.62 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -0.7 | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 22.74 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 22.79 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -0.7 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
5 | 22 | s | 4 | 22.81 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1991 | U23 | LB | -0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 4 | 23.04 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 5 | 22.86 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -1.9 | III | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 24 | s | 5 | 22.93 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -1.9 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 5 | 22.95 | GOLENBOWSKI Jerzy | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1992 | U23 | PD | -1.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 27 | s | 5 | 23.22 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | -1.9 | III | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
5 | 28 | s | 5 | 23.25 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -1.9 | III | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:50.80 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:50.93 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:51.03 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:51.63 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:51.96 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:52.09 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:52.23 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:53.63 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U23 | KP | II | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:51.87 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:52.01 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:52.43 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:52.81 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:53.22 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:53.93 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:54.66 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:55.79 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:56.17 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 1:53.92 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 1:54.69 | GĄCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U23 | LB | II | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 1:56.25 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 1:56.77 | ZEMŁA Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | Z/4084/11 | 2 | |||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 1:56.95 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 1:57.26 | JANOWSKI Filip | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 24 | s | 3 | 1:57.57 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:09.95 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14:11.33 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14:26.69 | GRYCKO Tomasz | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | OBERZIG Piotr | Z/0283/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14:35.97 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14:38.36 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14:47.83 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14:54.70 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14:55.64 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U23 | OP | II | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14:58.76 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | Ducla Academy Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | , Z/0700/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14:58.80 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U23 | OP | II | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14:58.86 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14:58.89 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 15:03.59 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 15:08.19 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 15:10.20 | KAROŃ Bartosz | KS Olkusz # | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 15:12.03 | JACHYM Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 15:12.69 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 15:14.28 | MATNER Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 15:14.41 | WOSTAL Aleksander | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1992 | U23 | LB | II | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2297/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 15:15.63 | WRONA Łukasz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 15:23.34 | ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 15:23.97 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 15:25.42 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 15:35.55 | BUCZAK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 15:41.79 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U23 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
26 | f | 1 | 15:52.48 | CZYŻ Michał | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | KOWALSKI Dariusz | Z/1946/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
27 | f | 1 | 16:17.26 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U23 | KP | III | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0429/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
28 | f | 1 | 16:40.03 | GRABEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | PAPUGA Sebastian | Z/1930/12 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
29 | f | 1 | 16:52.49 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.02 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 51.67 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 51.98 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.05 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 52.94 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 53.84 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 1 | 57.70 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 52.78 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 53.39 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 54.10 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 54.50 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 55.06 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 54.02 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 54.15 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 54.29 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 3 | 54.34 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 55.63 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 40.72 |
SKUBINA Paweł BIJOWSKI Kamil SUPIŃSKI Kamil KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 1993 1992 1991 |
U23 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 2 |
||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 41.13 |
TIETIERIN Paweł ZDEBIAK Arnold MATYJA Piotr JĘDRUSIK Mateusz |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 1993 1992 1991 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 41.51 |
JANIAK Michał PAWŁOWSKI Adam HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin MATEJA Kamil |
SL Olimpia Poznań | 1992 1992 1992 1993 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 41.65 |
BRZOSTEK Mateusz BYKOWSKI Michał DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert KARNAS Kamil |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 1993 1992 1993 |
U23 | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 41.73 |
WOJCIECHÓW Damian PODSIADŁO Kamil SALMONOWICZ Wojciech MAJEWSKI Michał |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 1991 1993 1991 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 41.52 |
REJMUS Michał SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz I O RÓŻALSKI Michał |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 1993 1992 1991 |
U23 | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 41.85 |
KOŃKA Michał CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz LIGIĘZA Łukasz |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 1992 1992 1992 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 |
||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 41.99 |
KULA Michał JUSZKIEWICZ Marek SILWANOWICZ Adrian BIELA Sebastian |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 1992 1992 1991 |
U23 | OPL | -- |
STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
1 |
||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 42.30 |
JAŚCZAK Artur JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj MAJCHRZAK Michał BONECKI Bartosz |
AZS Łódź | 1991 1992 1992 1992 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz |
Z/1526/11 |
2017 |
3 2 |
||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 42.89 |
ŚLEDŹ Bartłomiej STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik JUNIEWICZ Jakub SZUMERT Kamil |
STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 1993 1993 1993 |
U23 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. JUNIEWICZ Andrzej JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. |
Z/4587/11 Z/1798/11 Z/0786/11 |
2022 2021 2020 |
2 |
||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:15.67 |
SALMONOWICZ Wojciech KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz CICHOŃ Radosław PODSIADŁO Kamil |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 1993 1991 1991 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:15.68 |
RONOWICZ Mateusz KOWALSKI Marcin KOWALSKI Łukasz ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz |
MUKL Brodnica | 1991 1993 1991 1991 |
U23 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
3 3 |
||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:16.04 |
HARĘDZA Krzysztof LONDZIN Marcin PRENCEL Paweł GWIAZDOŃ Paweł |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 1992 1993 1991 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 M |
||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:17.57 |
KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz KNAPIK Michał GOŁKOWSKI Kamil KUCIAPSKI Artur |
RKS Łódź | 1991 1993 1993 1993 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:18.09 |
FOSTIAK Krzysztof SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz CHOJNACKI Dominik PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 1993 1992 1991 |
U23 | POM | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 2 |
||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:18.65 |
PATERAK Mateusz HURMAN Piotr KULA Michał WAŁTOSZ Przemysław |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 1991 1991 1991 |
U23 | OPL | -- |
STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
1 |
||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:18.65 |
MAURY Mateusz LIGIĘZA Łukasz MATYJA Piotr CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 1992 1992 1992 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 |
||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:23.03 |
HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin JANIAK Michał MATEJA Kamil KRUPA Damian |
SL Olimpia Poznań | 1992 1992 1993 1991 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:24.43 |
MIASKOWSKI Rafał STACHOWIAK Hubert LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz BONDALSKI Paweł |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 1992 1993 1991 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:25.97 |
MAJCHRZAK Michał LAUK Wojciech MISTYGACZ Adam JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj |
AZS Łódź | 1992 1993 1991 1992 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz |
Z/1526/11 |
2017 |
2 |
||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:26.58 |
KOWALCZYK Piotr KLOC Paweł CZAJKA Mateusz MARCZYK Andrzej |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1993 1992 1991 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
|
|||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:33.08 |
PERUCKI Bartłomiej WALOSKI Dawid ZEMŁA Marcin STUDNICKI Krzysztof |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 1992 1992 1992 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. |
Z/0998/11 Z/4084/11 |
2021 |
BEZ 2 |
||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.15 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.12 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.08 | BASZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1993 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.08 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.04 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.00 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.95 | SIEMIENKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1991 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.95 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.95 | BARZOWSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.95 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.22 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.69 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.47 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.19 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1993 | U23 | SL | -1.1 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.95 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.93 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | -0.1 | I | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/1616/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.53 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.82 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.59 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.55 | SKORCZ Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.45 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -1.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12.84 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U23 | LU | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 46.73 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 45.95 | BALCERSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 43.54 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 43.14 | GRZESZCZYK Paweł | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 41.80 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 41.28 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/3356/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
18 | 22 | s | 1 | 40.53 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | SATORA Jan B.D. | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | |||||||
19 | 21 | s | 1 | 40.53 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
20 | 18 | s | 1 | 39.91 | WOJTASZEK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
21 | 19 | s | 1 | 39.25 | SYPOSZ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | SATORA Jan | Z/0454/11 | 2 | |||||||
22 | 20 | s | 1 | 38.54 | ROSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
s | 1 | NM | MENDYK Daniel | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 57.60 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 54.66 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 53.57 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 50.45 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U23 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 47.77 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 47.51 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 44.19 | GLINKA Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 44.03 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 2 | 43.56 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 2 | 43.15 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||
15 | 15 | s | 2 | 42.88 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3435311317444 sekund |