Szczecinek 14.06.2019 Festiwal sprintersko-płotkarski [DMP] [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1 | 8.84 | PASTOR Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2006 | U14 | LB | +0.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 1 | 9.29 | BARTCZAK Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2008 | U12 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/3246/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 1 | 1 | 9.35 | WASILEWSKA Zofia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2005 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # | Z/1886/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 1 | 1 | 9.68 | HAJDUK Liwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2007 | U14 | LB | +0.7 | -- | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela | Z/4074/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | 2 | 9.11 | LIZIŃSKA Klara | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2005 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 2 | 9.58 | KOMMISARCZYK Zuzanna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4118/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 1 | 2 | 9.65 | KUCHARSKA Donata | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta B.D. # | , Z/5137/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 1 | 2 | 9.85 | PAWLIK Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2010 | U12 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | JUNIEWICZ Dorota # | Z/4866/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 1 | 2 | 10.10 | BORYSEWICZ Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2007 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | 1 | 2 | 10.31 | KAMIŃSKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecinek | 2009 | U12 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/3338/19 | 2019 | |||||||||
7 | 1 | 2 | 10.63 | PROKOP Katarzyna | MKL Szczecinek | 2008 | U12 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/3341/19 | 2019 | |||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1 | 12.17 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | II | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
2 | 1 | 1 | 12.57 | ŁOŚ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | II | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
3 | 1 | 1 | 13.51 | CZAPIEWSKA Daria | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2003 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4 | 1 | 1 | 13.53 | SZMIGIEL Julia | CSiR Susz | 2005 | U16 | WN | -0.4 | IV | SZYSLER Andrzej | Z/0187/19 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | 1 | 1 | 13.73 | KACA Anna | CSiR Susz | 2005 | U16 | WN | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 1 | 14.45 | LUBIŃSKA Maxima | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2003 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1 | 24.73 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | I | DMP | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | 121 | |||||
2 | 1 | 1 | 27.95 | CZAPIEWSKA Daria | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2003 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 1 | 1 | 28.95 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Anastazja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2006 | U14 | ZP | +0.2 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 1 | 1 | 29.64 | LUBIŃSKA Maxima | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2003 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 2 | 29.32 | WASILCZYSZYN Zuzanna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2006 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 2 | 30.13 | ŚWIĄDER Lena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2007 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | V | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4909/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 1 | 2 | 30.33 | BARAN Daria | SKLA Sopot # | 2008 | U12 | PM | +0.6 | -- | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł # | Z/0345/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 1 | 2 | 30.36 | STANISŁAWSKA Maja | MKL Szczecinek | 2005 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3333/19 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1 | 58.81 | JANUSZEWSKA Kinga | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2003 | U18 | PM | II | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 1 | 1 | 64.92 | TALKOWSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2005 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 1 | 66.22 | KLEINSCHMIDT Wiktoria | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 1 | 67.38 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Szczecinek | 1999 | U23 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/2186/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 1 | 1 | 71.78 | SKWIERAWSKA Hanna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2006 | U14 | PM | -- | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław | Z/4766/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | 2 | 63.60 | BARAN Julia | SKLA Sopot # | 2006 | U14 | PM | IV | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | Z/0346/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 1 | 2 | 67.52 | BOCHENEK Lena | MKL Szczecinek | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz | Z/4207/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 1 | 2 | 68.52 | DYMECKA Natalia | MKL Szczecinek # | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/4240/19 | 2019 | ||||||||||
4 | 1 | 2 | 71.13 | BABIAK Natalia | MKL Szczecinek | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz # | Z/3334/19 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1 | 13.17 | GÓRSKA Natalia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2005 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/3422/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | 1 | 1 | 13.79 | PASTUSZKO Patrycja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2004 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/1454/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 1 | 1 | 14.13 | GRABOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
4 | 1 | 1 | 14.56 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Anastazja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2006 | U14 | ZP | +0.2 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 1 | 1 | 14.68 | GRABDA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2004 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 1 | 1 | 14.98 | WASILCZYSZYN Zuzanna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2006 | U14 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | 1 | 1 | 17.54 | KUCHARSKA Donata | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta B.D. # | , Z/5137/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 1 | 1 | 17.93 | BORYSEWICZ Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2007 | U14 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.28 | TOMCZAK-GOŁOWICZ Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2003 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | I | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | Z/1090/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.83 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | WOŹNIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.47 | TOMCZAK-GOŁOWICZ Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2003 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | I | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | Z/1090/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.51 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | WOŹNIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.65 | KRASICKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | II | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | Z/0632/15 | 2023 | 1 | KNF SKN | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.80 | PACHOLAK Karolina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2000 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | II | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.65 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.53 | PACHOLAK Karolina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2000 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | II | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.74 | KRASICKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | II | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | Z/0632/15 | 2023 | 1 | KNF SKN | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.11 | KACZMAREK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | I | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/0628/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.99 | BALICKA Kornelia | UKS Dąb Suchy Las | 2003 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. KASPRZYK Marek | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | III | WOŹNIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŁASZCZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GÓRSKA Natalia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2005 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/3422/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GRABOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.88 | JARCZAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | IV | PAPUGA Sebastian # | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.71 | PACAŁATY Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.63 | PASTUSZKO Patrycja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2004 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/1454/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.49 | BARAN Julia | SKLA Sopot # | 2006 | U14 | PM | +0.1 | -- | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | Z/0346/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.21 | BARAN Daria | SKLA Sopot # | 2008 | U12 | PM | -0.1 | -- | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł # | Z/0345/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.92 | WASILEWSKA Zofia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2005 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | -- | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # | Z/1886/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.57 | ŁASZCZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.52 | MARKOWSKA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | IV | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.17 | PACAŁATY Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.87 | CZEKAJ Oskar | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2005 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.04 | MARKOWSKI Remigiusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2004 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.38 | SOKOŁOWSKI Ksawier | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2005 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.81 | MASTYŁA Michał | MKL Szczecinek | 2008 | U12 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/3340/19 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.42 | RATAJCZYK Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.47 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.2 | III | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.52 | WITKE Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4092/17 | 2021 | 5 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.52 | WIELICZKO Sebastian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | GRZEŚKOWIAK Jacek | Z/1506/16 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.25 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.35 | SEMENYSZYN Jacek | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.54 | DUTKIEWICZ Filip | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.83 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | IV | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.12 | SOŁTYSIAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/0233/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.23 | BROJANOWSKI Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.89 | BARTCZAK Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U20 | ZP | -1.0 | IV | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.41 | BORSUK Mikołaj | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 2003 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.83 | ROSTEK Dawid | MKL Szczecinek | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/3335/19 | 2019 | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.28 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | MKL Szczecinek | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz # | Z/3337/19 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.12 | BROJANOWSKI Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.23 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | II | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.34 | WIELICZKO Sebastian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | III | GRZEŚKOWIAK Jacek | Z/1506/16 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.36 | RATAJCZYK Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | III | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.38 | WITKE Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4092/17 | 2021 | 5 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.45 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.9 | III | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.46 | DUTKIEWICZ Filip | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | LDK! | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.57 | BARTCZAK Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | III | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.67 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | IV | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.12 | SOŁTYSIAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/0233/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.75 | ŻOK Łukasz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3718/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.88 | WITKE Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4092/17 | 2021 | 5 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.51 | BORSUK Mikołaj | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 2003 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.48 | FOJUTH Kacper | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2003 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. | , Z/1505/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.57 | JAROSZ Bartosz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2002 | U18 | ZP | III | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.22 | KUBIŚ Eryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U20 | LB | III | DMP | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2711/15 | 2024 | ZKN | 71 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.51 | POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.84 | PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2001 | U20 | PM | IV | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.72 | KONEK Paweł | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U18 | WP | IV | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.16 | KRAUZE Robert | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2001 | U20 | PM | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.24 | FILIPIAK Miłosz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 58.10 | LEWANDOWSKI Bogdan | MKL Szczecinek | 2001 | U20 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0643/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.98 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Natan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | I | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. B.D. | Z/2964/16 | 2022 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.16 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | I | B.D. # | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.46 | SINIŁO Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | I | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.72 | ŁUKASZEK Konstanty | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | II | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/2121/17 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.17 | RADZEWICZ Jędrzej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | II | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5771/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.89 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Natan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | I | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. B.D. | Z/2964/16 | 2022 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.17 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.27 | SINIŁO Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | I | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.60 | ŁUKASZEK Konstanty | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/2121/17 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.59 | RADZEWICZ Jędrzej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | II | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5771/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.11 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.9 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.19 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.67 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U23 | ZP | +0.9 | I | B.D. | M | KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.11 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.12 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.92 | JANIAK Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U18 | LB | II | # | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.67 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | II | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2024 | II | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.93 | PĘKAŁA Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U20 | LB | III | ZKN | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.05 | SOŁTYSIAK Daniel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U20 | WP | III | ROŻEJ Marek B.D. | Z/0234/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.67 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U23 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 60.87 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | OSTROWSKI Norbert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U20 | LB | III | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela | Z/5776/15 | 2022 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.38 | MARKOWSKI Remigiusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.50 | SOKOŁOWSKI Ksawier | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.3879010677338 sekund |