Bielsko-Biała 14.05.2016 I rzut ligi młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.0 r | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.5 r | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.8 r | SOBÓR Wiktoria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.2 r | PRYCIUK Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.2 r | BRAMBERGER Paulina | RMKS Rybnik # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.28 | KWA¦NY Daria | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | +4.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.49 | WIATREK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | +4.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.50 | KOWALSKA Nicole | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +4.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.54 | KOWOLIK Dagmara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | +4.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.57 | LESZEK Weronika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U14 | SL | +4.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.65 | OGÓROWSKA Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | +4.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.46 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.88 | PTAK Karolina | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.7 | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.05 | ŻYGADŁO Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.7 | V | LAMCH Mariola | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.16 | LIS Wiktoria | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.26 | MAJEWSKA Sandra | niest. Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.7 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna B.D. | , Z/3475/15 | , 2016 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.58 | ¦LIWA Julia | MOSM Tychy # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +5.2 | IV | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3182/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.77 | WIKAREK Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | +5.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.99 | PIˇTEK Anna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +5.2 | V | HOMA Wioleta | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.01 | GRĘDA Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +5.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.03 | KUBAN Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +5.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.04 | BASIURA Julia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | +5.2 | V | WIKTOR Dagmara | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.09 | MUSZYŃSKA Nina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | +5.2 | V | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/0666/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.60 | KOŁODZIEJ Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów | 2003 | U14 | SL | +5.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.64 | SKRZYPCZYK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | +5.7 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.14 | ŁAWNICZAK Roksana | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | +5.7 | V | ||||||||||
s | 5 | DQ | WYPART Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | +5.7 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.84 | DˇBROWSKA Daria | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.06 | NAPORA Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.12 | WAWEŁCZYK Irena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.53 | MILA Klaudia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 14.54 | CUPRIAK Antonina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 6 | 15.16 | MANN Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 14.22 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Iga | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +2.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.59 | TATARA Angelika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.95 | BARTOLEWSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 7 | 14.97 | STROKOSZ Oliwia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 15.00 | MRÓZ Wirginia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 14.43 | PASOŃ Wiktoria | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 14.63 | KOWALSKA Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | -- | PASZTA Anna | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 8 | 14.80 | DOBRZYŃSKA Julia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 14.99 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 15.46 | PIÓRO Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 14.71 | ¦LĘCZEK Kinga | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | -- | PASZTA Anna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 9 | 14.88 | KOZIOŁ Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 15.28 | DERA Urszula | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 15.53 | MIKUCKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 9 | 15.59 | ZACZEK Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 15.75 | KOZOK Oliwia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 13.81 | KABAŁA Kornelia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +4.6 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 14.01 | KOSIŃSKA Hanna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +4.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 14.77 | SZAREK Oliwia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | +4.6 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 14.81 | DWORACZEK Wiktoria | TS AKS Chorzów | 2003 | U14 | SL | +4.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 10 | 15.85 | JAKUBCZAK Aneta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | +4.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 10 | 16.13 | KOLARCZYK Zofia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | +4.6 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 13.68 | POTACZEK Aleksandra | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 14.98 | MASARCZYK Roksana | TS AKS Chorzów | 2003 | U14 | SL | +3.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 15.36 | RODENKO Weronika | LKS Pogórze Skoczów # | 2004 | U14 | SL | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 14.20 | KLIMCZAK Maja | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2005 | U12 | SL | +2.9 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 15.02 | SZEWCZYK Patrycja | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 15.04 | SZCZYPKA Roksana | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2003 | U14 | SL | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 12 | 15.08 | KRUZEL Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2003 | U14 | SL | +2.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 12 | 15.60 | JA¬WIEC Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.9 | -- | PASZTA Anna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 12 | 15.84 | KASPRZYK Maja | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2005 | U12 | SL | +2.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 12 | 17.88 | MIKA Amelia | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2006 | U12 | SL | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 13.37 | MERTA Sandra | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 13.50 | KRĘTOSZ Natalia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 13.59 | PŁONKA Patrycja | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 13 | 14.11 | GREŃ Joanna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.7 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 14 | 12.67 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +3.3 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 14 | 12.98 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 14 | 13.24 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 14 | 13.41 | KURA Weronika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | +3.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 14 | 13.47 | KUC Daria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 14 | 14.63 | WYPART Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 14 | 14.78 | WĘGLARZ Daria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 14 | 14.83 | BARSZCZOWSKA Weronika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 43.55 | ŁACHOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 44.21 | TYPER Michalina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1317/16 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 44.81 | NOWAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 45.42 | SZULIERZ Kamila | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 45.53 | ENGELMANN Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 45.71 | BIAŁEK Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 44.59 | KRASOWSKA Kamila | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 2 | 47.16 | NIED¬WIED¬ Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 2 | 47.27 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 2 | 47.47 | ŻWAK Emilia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 46.44 | KUBICZ Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 46.84 | WOZNIAKOWSKA Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 3 | 47.40 | KOWAL Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 3 | 48.48 | RYSZKA Edyta | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 33 | s | 3 | 48.94 | BRACKA Wiktoria | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 4 | 47.21 | ROSÓŁ Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 4 | 48.12 | PAZERA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 4 | 48.66 | WRZESZCZ Patrycja | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 36 | s | 4 | 49.64 | WAWRZICZEK Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 5 | 46.12 | SIKORA Angelika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 5 | 47.16 | KULBAT Agata | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 28 | s | 5 | 48.46 | BˇK Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 34 | s | 5 | 49.30 | DUDEK Edyta | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 38 | s | 5 | 50.12 | RUTKOWSKA Izabela | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 6 | 46.48 | KOWALSKA Natalia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław LAMCH Mariola # | Z/0669/17 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 35 | s | 6 | 49.59 | SZCZOTKA Natalia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław | Z/5662/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 42 | s | 6 | 51.04 | SOROŃ Wiktoria | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 43 | s | 6 | 51.29 | SKOWRONEK Małgorzata | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 49 | s | 6 | 52.22 | KORZUS Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 50 | s | 6 | 52.28 | DUDA Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 41 | s | 7 | 50.74 | GÓRSKA Dominika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/3185/17 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 46 | s | 7 | 51.60 | ZAGÓRSKA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 51 | s | 7 | 52.33 | SZABLA Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 53 | s | 7 | 52.66 | MARTIN Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 56 | s | 7 | 52.94 | ROBAK Kamila | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | PASZTA Anna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 57 | s | 7 | 53.29 | PODGÓRSKA Agnieszka | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 8 | 46.61 | BOBEK Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 45 | s | 8 | 51.55 | STAROŃ Kornelia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 58 | s | 8 | 53.32 | STĘPIEŃ Sonia | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 63 | s | 8 | 56.56 | CIOCH Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 64 | s | 8 | 58.66 | WICHARY Zofia | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 40 | s | 9 | 50.55 | WALICA Emilia | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 47 | s | 9 | 52.11 | HYBA Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 54 | s | 9 | 52.76 | ZAJˇC Agnieszka | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 60 | s | 9 | 54.16 | AKSAMIT Kaja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 61 | s | 9 | 54.82 | SŁAWIK Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | Z/0667/17 | 2017 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 26 | s | 10 | 48.19 | TERESZCZAK Wiktoria | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 37 | s | 10 | 49.90 | DRO¬DZIOK Alicja | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 52 | s | 10 | 52.44 | NIKIEL Kinga | Gimnazjum 14 Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 55 | s | 10 | 52.80 | KOWALSKA Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 62 | s | 10 | 55.36 | KLUZ Michalina | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 11 | 47.18 | ŁUKASIK Martyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 11 | 47.92 | ŁOZIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 44 | s | 11 | 51.40 | GRZE¦KOWIAK Emilia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 27 | s | 12 | 48.27 | RZYMAN Oliwia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | V | WIKTOR Dagmara | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 30 | s | 12 | 48.63 | DUTKA Martyna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 32 | s | 12 | 48.85 | LIBERKOWSKA Julia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 48 | s | 12 | 52.15 | BARTOŃ Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 59 | s | 12 | 53.68 | ZAJDEL Emilia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 13 | 38.41 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 13 | 41.41 | ZIARKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 13 | 42.59 | KOPKA Marcelina | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0511/14 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 8 | s | 13 | 45.27 | PALACZ Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 39 | s | 13 | 50.19 | PACYNA Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:40.41 | WARMIŃSKA Klaudia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3456/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:44.40 | ZIENTEK Martyna | LKS Pszczyna | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:44.90 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:46.03 | STOPYRA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | CZECH Klaus | Z/1809/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:47.58 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:49.37 | GŁOWACKA Emilia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | V | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna # | Z/1440/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 17 | s | 1 | 1:54.67 | PASEK Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 27 | s | 1 | 2:01.99 | CEBULA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:46.59 | ZAHRAJ Adrianna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:47.14 | FRANKOWSKA Marta | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:48.18 | GAMROTEK Natalia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:48.51 | KAPIAS Magdalena | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:49.16 | KAIK Daria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:50.91 | ZAGAJSKA Julia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | Z/1403/16 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 1:56.61 | SKORUPA Oliwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 25 | s | 2 | 1:59.54 | SZYMOŃCZYK Monika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 29 | s | 2 | 2:02.86 | JURANEK Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 34 | s | 2 | 2:20.96 | FURTAK Nadia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 1:49.34 | JUNIEWICZ Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 1:52.65 | ZWARDOŃ Wiktoria | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 1:54.81 | PALA Ewa | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 1:56.21 | JEZIAK Wiktoria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 1:58.10 | SIUDA Nikola | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 3 | 1:59.72 | RUMIAN Martyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 28 | s | 3 | 2:02.24 | KUCHNIA Karolina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 32 | s | 3 | 2:08.00 | KLEĆ Natalia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 33 | s | 3 | 2:08.80 | PRZEWODOWSKA Weronika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 1:43.10 | RAJDA Agnieszka | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 4 | 1:53.85 | POTRZEBA Jennifer | TS AKS Chorzów | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 1:56.69 | ŁABU¦ Małgorzata | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 4 | 1:57.11 | CHROMIK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek | , Z/2286/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 24 | s | 4 | 1:58.29 | SZAMOTA Wiktoria | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 30 | s | 4 | 2:06.87 | PIEPRZYK Paulina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 31 | s | 4 | 2:07.68 | CZERSKA Emilia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:01.39 | SZYJKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:07.81 | BARTCZAK Julia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:08.95 | MICHALIK Dominika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:09.28 | MICHALIK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:12.91 | SOBSTEL Sandra | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:13.16 | GAŁA Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/1807/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:13.42 | FUSSEK Daria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:16.47 | ROGALA Justyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:17.27 | GÓRNIAK Samanta | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:17.74 | BIERNAT Angelika | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:18.40 | KOWALSKA Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:20.78 | MAJCHEREK Kamila | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | JARCZOK Miłosz | Z/4408/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:28.29 | STEFAŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:37.51 | WARCHOŁ Emilia | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.74 | GRELA Agata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.13 | KONDERLA Natalia | niest. Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna B.D. | , Z/3472/15 | , 2016 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.92 | FORMA Angelika | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.02 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 5 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.78 | DZIRBA Małgorzata | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.95 | PIER¦CIECKA Sara | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 30.19 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +3.6 | II | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 30.71 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.6 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 30.77 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.6 | II | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 34.34 | SOBIK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 36.04 | KOWAL Weronika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan HOMA Wioleta | Z/1678/16 | 2016 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 36.94 | SZCZYRBA Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 33.41 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +4.1 | IV | B.D. # | 5 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 34.25 | PORĘBSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U16 | SL | +4.1 | V | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna B.D. | Z/1432/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 7 | s | 3 | 35.22 | KARPOWICZ Adela | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | +4.1 | V | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.06 |
KOWALSKA Nicole OGÓROWSKA Wiktoria TUCKA Dominika WIKAREK Natalia |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 53.61 |
SIKORA Angelika MILA Klaudia SOBÓR Wiktoria POTACZEK Aleksandra |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 54.44 |
CUPRIAK Antonina KUBICZ Maja ŻYGADŁO Oliwia KULBAT Agata |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
LAMCH Mariola LAMCH Mariola LAMCH Mariola |
BEZ 3 BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 54.89 |
ŁUKASIK Martyna KOWALSKA Agata NIED¬WIED¬ Agnieszka NOWAK Wiktoria |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 2002 2002 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 56.64 |
SZCZYPKA Roksana ZAHRAJ Adrianna ŻWAK Emilia WRZESZCZ Patrycja |
LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2003 2002 2001 2003 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
e | 1 | DQ |
¦LIWA Julia SKOWROŃSKA Dominika JAKUBCZAK Aneta HARAŃCZYK Anna |
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 2003 2001 2003 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
PRZYBYCIN Bogdan |
Z/3182/16 |
2024 |
|||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 52.96 |
TYPER Michalina ŁACHOWSKA Natalia ENGELMANN Weronika SZULIERZ Kamila |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. |
Z/1317/16 |
2023 |
||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 54.08 |
GAJ Joanna MI¦ Małgorzata MYRCIK Martyna NOWAK Martyna |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 2001 2001 2003 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
4 5 |
|||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 55.48 |
LIGĘZA Gabriela GRĘDA Oliwia SZPOCZEK Magdalena PIˇTEK Anna |
LUKS Zabrzeg | 2001 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. HOMA Wioleta |
5 |
|||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 55.58 |
TATARA Angelika WYPART Wiktoria ŁAWNICZAK Roksana LIBERKOWSKA Julia |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 2002 2001 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 56.81 |
KAPIAS Magdalena BˇK Agata SKOWRONEK Małgorzata WOZNIAKOWSKA Oliwia |
RMKS Rybnik | 2002 2002 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 60.14 |
MAKOLA Weronika PODGÓRSKA Agnieszka KORZUS Zuzanna PIÓRO Wiktoria |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 51.17 |
BRAMBERGER Paulina WARMIŃSKA Klaudia SOBIK Natalia POLAK Julia |
TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 2001 2002 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. OLSZAR Michał B.D. |
Z/3456/15 Z/3464/15 |
2023 2024 |
||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 53.85 |
KONDERLA Natalia BASIURA Julia FORMA Angelika PTAK Karolina |
SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 2003 2002 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
JUSTYNIAK Joanna B.D. WIKTOR Dagmara JUSTYNIAK Joanna JUSTYNIAK Joanna |
, Z/3472/15 |
, 2016 |
5 4 BEZ 4 |
|||||||
3 | e | 3 | 55.06 |
WAWRZICZEK Paulina LIS Wiktoria SKORUPA Oliwia KWA¦NY Daria |
TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 56.89 |
KOŁODZIEJ Ewelina KRUZEL Martyna DOBRZYŃSKA Julia MASARCZYK Roksana |
TS AKS Chorzów | 2003 2003 2003 2003 |
U14 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 56.93 |
MANN Kinga PAZERA Wiktoria BRACKA Wiktoria BIAŁEK Kinga |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 2002 2002 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 58.67 |
KAIK Daria DUDA Martyna KOZOK Oliwia SZPAŁEK Aleksandra |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 2002 2002 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 52.31 |
ZIEMBICKA Julia SICHMA Agnieszka GRELA Agata RAJDA Agnieszka |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 2001 2002 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
GIZA Maciej B.D. |
Z/2577/15 |
2023 |
||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 53.38 |
NAPORA Patrycja KOWOLIK Dagmara SZCZYRBA Ewa WIATREK Natalia |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 55.41 |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Paulina JUNIEWICZ Natalia KUBAN Anna ZAGAJSKA Julia |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 2001 2002 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław |
Z/1403/16 |
2022 |
||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 60.56 |
HYBA Martyna SZABLA Patrycja MARTIN Wiktoria GÓRSKA Dominika |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 2003 2003 2003 |
U14 | SLK | -- |
CZYŻ Katarzyna |
Z/3185/17 |
2024 |
3 |
|||||||
e | 4 | DQ |
MUSZYŃSKA Nina TOBOREK Aleksandra SKRZYPCZYK Marta SWATEK Amelia |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 2003 2002 2003 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola LAMCH Mariola |
Z/0666/17 |
2021 |
2 3 BEZ |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LIS Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | CEMBALA Elżbieta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GŁOMBIK Sonja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KUBIK Natalia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | RYPIEŃ Klaudia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SZPAŁEK Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MISZOK Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.25 | BIAŁOBRZEWSKA Kamila | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.25 | HARAŃCZYK Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.20 | SZUDY Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Katarzyna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.99 | SKOWROŃSKA Dominika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.90 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.36 | LESZEK Weronika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U14 | SL | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.34 | KURA Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | +5.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.29 | SZKOP Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.2 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. | Z/3214/16 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.28 | SZCZEPAŃCZYK Małgorzata | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.27 | SICHMA Agnieszka | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.19 | MARCZEWSKA Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +4.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.03 | MAKOLA Weronika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.99 | SKOWROŃSKA Dominika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | +3.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.96 | TRUBIC Emilia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | +2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.96 | BROŻEK Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | +7.5 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.88 | DWORACZEK Wiktoria | TS AKS Chorzów | 2003 | U14 | SL | +5.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.82 | KRZYSTOLIK Alina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | +4.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.86 | KOŁODZIEJ Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów | 2003 | U14 | SL | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.69 | KANIA Wiktoria | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +6.4 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | Z/4551/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.52 | KRUZEL Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2003 | U14 | SL | +3.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.46 | DOBRZYŃSKA Julia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2003 | U14 | SL | +4.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.34 | MASARCZYK Roksana | TS AKS Chorzów | 2003 | U14 | SL | +2.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.12 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.73 | MITRĘGA Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.72 | SZKOP Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. | Z/3214/16 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.68 | BILNIK Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.20 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.02 | MOJŻYSZEK Klaudia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 8.93 | KASZNIA Karolina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | Z/3171/16 | 2016 | 5 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 8.61 | POWCIOŁ Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | WYPIÓR Aleksander # | Z/3615/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 8.58 | GRZYK Kinga | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta KOBĘDZA Jan | , Z/3172/16 | , 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 8.30 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 8.00 | BIENIEK Joanna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 7.68 | MACHNER Kinga | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 7.66 | KRAWCZYK Emilia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 7.20 | SKRZEKOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 7.17 | JUSTYNIAK Anna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/1991/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 6.73 | GRZEGORZYCA Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 6.36 | SKOTNICKA Julia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 25.92 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 25.43 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 24.62 | CYROL Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 22.37 | BILNIK Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 21.72 | SOBIK Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 21.40 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 17.18 | KULIK Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.39 | SZCZYRBA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.29 | POWCIOŁ Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | WYPIÓR Aleksander # | Z/3615/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.19 | RYNKIEWICZ Zuzanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.61 | BEDNAREK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 27.58 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 26.04 | OSIECKA Julia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 24.00 | NESSMAN Roksana | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 23.72 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 20.32 | HANUSEK Agata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 16.38 | LIGĘZA Gabriela | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 14.87 | MARKER Sandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 13.37 | HEBLIK Weronika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 12.26 | ROTER Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MAĆKOWIAK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17:04.67 | WACHOWSKA Victoria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17:41.60 | MISIŃSKA Weronika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21:20.96 | BEREZA Sonia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.32 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.9 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.57 | WILCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.91 | ŻUKOWSKI Igor | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.9 | IV | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.93 | PTAK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.99 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.9 | IV | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.14 | BE¦KA Dominik | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.3 | IV | LAMCH Mariola # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.32 | WARZYSZYŃSKI Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.35 | PAJˇK Jakub | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | +3.3 | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.46 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +3.3 | V | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.55 | SIUDA Krzysztof | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | +3.3 | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.73 | SKUPIEŃ Jakub | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.3 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.87 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | +3.3 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.19 | GARUS Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.8 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.47 | ZACHARKO Grzegorz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.49 | ZWOLIŃSKI Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.49 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jacek | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.95 | MAKOWIECKI Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.06 | DYBA¦ Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.8 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.81 | BŁASZYK Sebastian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.23 | GATNAR Sławomir | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | +3.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.77 | ŁˇCZKOWSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | +3.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.91 | KNAPIK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.0 | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.33 | KIRSZNIOK Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.35 | OLEJNIK Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | +3.0 | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.81 | MICHAŁEK Tymoteusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | +3.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.85 | KOSOWSKI Mariusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.01 | DYBA¦ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | +3.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 15.01 | KUŁAK Filip | TL ROW Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.57 | KOWALKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.70 | GAWENDA Rafał | TS AKS Chorzów | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 15.69 | SKALIŃSKI Filip | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2006 | U12 | SL | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.01 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +2.1 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 7 | 11.05 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 11.21 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 11.61 | WALA Sławomir | niestowarzyszony # | 1996 | U23 | +2.1 | III | B.D. | Z/1185/12 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 7 | 11.86 | NOWIŃSKI Kamil | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 12.14 | WŁODEK Wojciech | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 12.19 | KONIECZNY Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1997 | U20 | SL | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 7 | 12.29 | KNAPIK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 35.76 | PAJˇK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 37.73 | KITA Jakub | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4608/15 | 2019 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 38.42 | SZYCHTA Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 38.60 | KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 39.43 | HULBÓJ Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 37.94 | GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | III | MORKA Piotr B.D. # | Z/0303/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 39.66 | TRELA Michał | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 39.84 | ŻUCHOWSKI Aleksander | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 40.30 | OWCZORZ Piotr | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 41.52 | JANKÓW Patryk | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 42.62 | MOTYKA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 3 | 41.88 | WOJCIUK Konrad | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 20 | s | 3 | 43.00 | KU¦ Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 21 | s | 3 | 43.06 | HERZYK Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 3 | 43.52 | ¦LIWKA Oskar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 3 | 44.79 | PACHUTA Kamil | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 24 | s | 4 | 44.03 | BUSZ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 32 | s | 4 | 46.39 | BAJDA Jakub | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 36 | s | 4 | 47.81 | JANEWICZ Artur | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 39 | s | 4 | 48.45 | WARMIŃSKI Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 40 | s | 4 | 48.87 | PAWLUCY Kasper | TL ROW Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 41 | s | 4 | 49.79 | WOŁCZYK Tomasz | TL ROW Rybnik | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 31 | s | 5 | 45.84 | KISZCZAK Krystian | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | WIKTOR Dagmara # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 34 | s | 5 | 47.37 | CHAŁUPKO Adrian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 37 | s | 5 | 48.05 | PONISZOWSKI Wiktor | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 6 | 39.48 | WYDERKA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1315/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 16 | s | 6 | 41.59 | KOPICZKO Bartosz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 6 | 44.85 | MADEJA Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 6 | 45.61 | DULSKI Robert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 35 | s | 6 | 47.67 | SMENTEK Mateusz | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 28 | s | 7 | 45.27 | KOTULA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 30 | s | 7 | 45.70 | LITKE Dominik | TS AKS Chorzów | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
s | 7 | DQ | BIAŁKA Maciej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 8 | 43.42 | WARDAWY Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 27 | s | 8 | 45.18 | WIEWIÓRKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/3197/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 33 | s | 8 | 46.58 | STRZOP Adrian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 38 | s | 8 | 48.08 | GIZICKI Szymon | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 9 | 35.52 | SOCHIERA Patryk | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 9 | 35.87 | KIJEWSKI Aleksander | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 9 | 36.00 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 9 | 37.37 | KORUS Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 9 | 41.67 | BUBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:24.67 | FICA Damian | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:30.12 | KAPS Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:30.62 | MYSIUK Dawid | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:31.49 | MROZOWSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:35.47 | SKOWROŃSKI Mikołaj | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:38.13 | RÓŻAŃSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:38.76 | KUCHARCZYK Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:39.40 | SURMA Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:41.75 | ZARĘBSKI Michał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:42.05 | MACHULIK Mateusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:44.75 | LIZUREJ Kacper | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:56.96 | DWORACZEK Szymon | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:35.96 | SU¦LIK Radosław | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | SZENDERA Józef | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:36.67 | WEJWODA Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:42.38 | KOLOCH Grzegorz | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:43.25 | TATARCZYK Brunon | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:43.72 | KUDYK Samuel | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:48.63 | DYLONG Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:50.40 | KAMEL Patryk | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:51.43 | BIELEWICZ Krzysztof | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:57.46 | GÓRA Krystian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:02.90 | SZWED Damian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:07.64 | BUREK Jan | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:38.42 | TURSKI Krzysztof | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:51.27 | KALUS Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:55.54 | KUCHMAN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:56.19 | KAJDA Michael | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:56.35 | KU¦ Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:59.41 | ROZWADOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:07.91 | WITKOWSKI Stanisław | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:13.56 | WOJTYŁA Wojciech | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:14.21 | BIERONSKI Nikodem | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:16.52 | HARĘŻA Maciej | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:23.76 | MUSZAK Krystian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.52 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +3.4 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 31.67 | JĘDRUSIAK Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.22 | LIZUREJ Kacper | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 29.05 | PŁACHECKI Robert | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +5.6 | IV | JUSTYNIAK Joanna BIELA Marek # | , Z/3474/15 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 2 | 31.47 | BOCHENEK Kamil | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | +5.6 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 31.88 | STĘPIEŃ Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | +5.6 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 48.43 |
PAJˇK Jakub PŁACHECKI Robert BOCHENEK Kamil ŻUKOWSKI Igor |
SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 2001 2002 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
JUSTYNIAK Joanna JUSTYNIAK Joanna BIELA Marek JUSTYNIAK Joanna JUSTYNIAK Joanna |
, Z/3474/15 |
, 2021 |
3 4 5 BEZ |
|||||||
2 | e | 1 | 48.45 |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub SZYCHTA Krzysztof MAKOWIECKI Adrian KOPICZKO Bartosz |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 50.48 |
KUCHARCZYK Jakub ZWOLIŃSKI Michał RÓŻAŃSKI Bartłomiej MYSIUK Dawid |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 2001 2002 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam |
2 |
|||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 51.37 |
WIEWIÓRKA Paweł BAJDA Jakub TATARCZYK Brunon TARADAJ Bartosz |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 2002 2002 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
ROLAK Dorota B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/3197/16 Z/5732/15 |
2023 2024 |
2 |
|||||||
5 | e | 1 | 55.47 |
GAWENDA Rafał KOLOCH Grzegorz LITKE Dominik DRABINA Mateusz |
TS AKS Chorzów | 2002 2001 2002 2003 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF |
ŻYŁA Rafał JĘDRUSIAK Paweł HULBÓJ Paweł GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. MORKA Piotr B.D. |
Z/0305/16 Z/0303/16 |
2024 2024 |
|||||||||
e | 1 | DQ |
ULBRYCH Kamil PARUZEL Marcin BUSZ Damian BŁASZYK Sebastian |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 48.46 |
WOJCIUK Konrad KU¦ Miłosz ZARĘBSKI Michał PAJˇK Jakub |
LUKS Zabrzeg | 2002 2002 2002 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
HOMA Wioleta HOMA Wioleta HOMA Wioleta |
BEZ 3 BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 48.50 |
KAPS Tomasz MROZOWSKI Sebastian WYDERKA Maciej WITKOWSKI Stanisław |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. |
Z/1315/16 |
2024 |
||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 50.29 |
¦LIWKA Oskar ŻUCHOWSKI Aleksander HERZYK Paweł OWCZORZ Piotr |
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 2003 2002 2003 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 50.81 |
CIE¦LAK Dawid KOSOWSKI Kamil GATNAR Sławomir SKUPIEŃ Jakub |
RMKS Rybnik | 2001 2001 2002 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 50.82 |
SZEWCZYK Oskar CHAŁUPKO Adrian WOJCIECHOWSKI Jacek DRÓŻDŻ Marcin |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
KRUPA Iwona B.D. |
Z/1406/16 |
2024 |
||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 53.28 |
STĘPIEŃ Marcin BE¦KA Dominik WARZYSZYŃSKI Kacper KNAPIK Piotr |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
LAMCH Mariola LAMCH Mariola LAMCH Mariola |
BEZ 4 4 |
|||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 54.61 |
GÓRA Krystian DYLONG Dawid JANEWICZ Artur KOTULA Mateusz |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 2003 2002 2003 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF |
MICHAŁEK Tymoteusz DYBA¦ Jakub KORUS Kacper KIRSZNIOK Radosław |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 2002 2001 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | JAWORSKI Marek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | PARUZEL Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DOMINAS Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOSOWSKI Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | CZYŻEWSKI Bartosz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.64 | ULBRYCH Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.90 | KUFEL Krzysztof | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.41 | DIDYK Krystian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.9 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | 4.91 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 1 | 5.01 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | 5.02 | WRÓBLEWSKI Borys | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | 5.12 | PULIT Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.38 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jacek | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.8 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.28 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +4.2 | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.19 | PULIT Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.19 | WRÓBLEWSKI Borys | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.8 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.14 | PRZYBYLSKI Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +4.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.06 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +4.0 | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.89 | KWA¦NY Patryk | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +4.3 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.55 | SZEWCZYK Oskar | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.49 | DIDYK Krystian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | +3.8 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.31 | ULBRYCH Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.14 | KUFEL Krzysztof | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | +5.3 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 3.86 | DRABINA Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 3.53 | FITAS Borys | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.30 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.25 | GRĘDA Kacper | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.78 | BUBAK Dominik | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.68 | SABLIŃSKI Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.03 | KALISZEWSKI Kasjan | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.30 | RACHUNA Kacper | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.19 | KUTERASIŃSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.33 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.75 | ZAWOJSKI Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.71 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.05 | CIE¦LAK Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.64 | WAWRZYŃCZYK Filip | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.02 | GRELICH Dominik | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | WYPIÓR Aleksander | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28:12.65 | WARSO Patryk | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | HOMA Wioleta | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.3754110336304 sekund |