Ostrava (CZE) 20.06.2019 Golden Spikes [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.60 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | II | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.65 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | II | BIELA Marek | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 36.34 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 36.50 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 37.37 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:48.12 | KOKOSZKA Zofia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2004 | U16 | SL | III | BIELA Marek | Z/0803/18 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 4:11.13 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | KN SKN | |||||||||
14 | 4:12.02 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1.92 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 73.16 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||||||
5 | 71.37 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | Sen | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | KN SKN | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 59.95 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | Sen | PD | MM | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | KN SKN | |||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:45.63 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
+ | 3:43.13 r | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -- | # | KN SKN | ||||||||||||
+ | 3:43.90 r | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | KN SKN | ||||||||||
Mila M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3:57.32 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -- | # | KN SKN | ||||||||||||
10 | 3:59.82 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | KN SKN | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5.71 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||
4 | 5.71 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 21.77 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||
4 | 20.50 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | |||||||||
6 | 20.01 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 83.88 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U23 | LB | MM | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||||
7 | 79.78 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2062621116638 sekund |