Zgorzelec 18.06.2011 Memoriał im. Feliksa Malanowskiego i Czesława Z±beckiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.85 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.24 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | IV | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.26 | FRˇCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.28 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.36 | MATUSIAK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.23 | KRAK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -2.7 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.38 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -2.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.56 | KANTOREK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -2.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.72 | SUCHORZEWSKA Patrycja | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.43 | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U14 | DS | -3.3 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.55 | MIENIEK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.75 | WIELOCH Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.20 | SÓJKA Dżesika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.44 | BARCZYŃSKA Barbara | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.17 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -2.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.46 | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -2.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 15.02 | MALINOWSKA Paulina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 15.21 | CISEK Patrycja | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 15.99 | STRZEMIŃSKA Wioletta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.93 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -4.0 | III | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.45 | MATUSIAK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -4.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.78 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -4.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.48 | KANTOREK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -4.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.77 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | -4.7 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.08 | CABAN Kaja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -4.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.88 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -4.7 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 29.96 | WIELOCH Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 32.72 | STRZEMIŃSKA Wioletta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 34.11 | SUCHORZEWSKA Patrycja | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 32.18 | SÓJKA Dżesika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -4.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 32.32 | MALINOWSKA Paulina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -4.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 32.37 | CISEK Patrycja | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -4.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 32.56 | BARCZYŃSKA Barbara | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -4.0 | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:38.07 | GORAJ Kamila | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:38.22 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:41.79 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:42.56 | MADEJA Kornelia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:43.92 | BASZAK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0015/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:45.40 | BARAN Kamila | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1998 | U14 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:46.07 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:47.15 | FRANKOWSKA Paulina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:49.44 | GOGOL Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:57.10 | MATKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:47.74 | ŁAZARCZYK Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:55.90 | KASZUBA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:56.21 | PESZKO Kamila | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.31 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:59.73 | WANACKA Żaneta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:00.85 | SARAPATA Zuzanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:11.61 | SOBIESIŃSKA Justyna | UKS Piast Bolków | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:18.82 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.01 | JANKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Czwórka Ko¶cian # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | Z/0010/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:22.59 | PĘDZIWIATER Klaudia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:25.30 | PARANIAK Samanta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:27.56 | ¦LUSARCZYK Katarzyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0007/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:29.15 | HOŁUBOWICZ Anita | MLKS Rakowice # | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | Z/0741/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:28.27 | SADŁOWSKA Ida | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:33.80 | KOPINIAK Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:36.48 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:42.27 | LAMEK Paulina | MUKS Olimpia Syców | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | GRZESIAK Tomasz | Z/0872/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:55.26 | LIGĘZA Joanna | MUKS Olimpia Syców | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.89 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.89 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -2.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.54 | SADLAK Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 74.05 | JANKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Czwórka Ko¶cian # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/0010/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.29 |
FRˇCZEK Urszula KORZENIECKA Martyna LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata MAK Ewa |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1992 1992 1992 1993 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.77 |
BASZAK Natalia BASZAK Agata BROWARCZYK Agata KACZMAREK Marta |
SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 1993 1993 1992 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław |
Z/0017/11 Z/0015/11 Z/0013/11 Z/0003/11 |
2012 2012 2012 2012 |
BEZ 4 3 BEZ |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.43 |
WIELOCH Katarzyna SÓJKA Dżesika GRAMIAK Dominika GÓRKA Magdalena |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | CABAN Kaja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GRAMIAK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U14 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ŁYŻWA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.33 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.31 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.63 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.55 | MIENIEK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.23 | SADLAK Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.82 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.37 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.97 | KONIECZNA Eliza | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.78 | WI¦NIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.48 | MATKOWSKA Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.38 | ŁYŻWA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.93 | JASIŃSKA Monika | MLKS Rakowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 20.56 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.74 | BEKACZ Ewa | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.33 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.06 | WOSZCZYK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.74 | KONIECZNA Eliza | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.13 | ANDRUSZCZYSZYN Roksana | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.53 | KUROWSKA Marcelina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.85 | WI¦NIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.78 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.74 | WANAT Sandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.85 | MATKOWSKA Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.03 | PISKORSKA Milena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.08 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.27 | DEJNAKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.47 | JASIŃSKA Monika | MLKS Rakowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.90 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.35 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.31 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | WP | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.50 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.67 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.75 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.70 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -3.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.80 | PĘDZIŃSKI Paweł | MUKS Legnica | 1993 | U20 | DS | -3.5 | IV | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4677/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.81 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -3.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.87 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -3.5 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.07 | DUDEK Jacek | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -3.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.01 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -3.7 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.19 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -3.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.45 | SALAMONOWICZ Adrian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -3.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 15.17 | A E | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.32 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -3.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.45 | PARTYKA Julian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.49 | PAZDAN Mariusz | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U20 | DS | -3.0 | -- | B.D. CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.54 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -3.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.28 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -2.7 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.36 | PFLEGEL Maksymilian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.89 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -2.7 | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | 4 | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.18 | A A | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.97 | STOMAL Norbert | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 13.56 | NARODOWIEC Norbert | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 8 | 12.90 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Arwid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -3.9 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 12.44 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -3.9 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 12.51 | DˇBROWSKI Dawid | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -3.9 | V | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | Z/1896/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 8 | 12.77 | KULIK Bartłomiej | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U20 | DS | -3.9 | -- | CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.23 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -3.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.30 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.44 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -2.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.57 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.90 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.89 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | -3.0 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.76 | SALAMONOWICZ Adrian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.42 | PAZDAN Mariusz | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U20 | DS | -3.0 | -- | B.D. CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.46 | PARTYKA Julian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.64 | KULIK Bartłomiej | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U20 | DS | -3.0 | -- | CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.30 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -2.5 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.33 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -2.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 26.01 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Arwid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 26.16 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -2.5 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 28.38 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 32.87 | A E | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -4.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.77 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.7 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.07 | DZIKOWSKI Damian | MUKS Olimpia Syców | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.17 | PFLEGEL Maksymilian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 27.78 | NARODOWIEC Norbert | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 28.54 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 23.77 | JANIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1990 | U23 | DS | -4.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 26.15 | JANDA Łukasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | -4.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 27.63 | TERTEL Szymon | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -4.2 | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:27.19 | ROGALA Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:29.54 | ¦LUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:32.30 | NIEĆ Martin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:32.78 | OCZKO Bartłomiej | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:36.13 | PALITRZAK Jan | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:38.54 | BEDNARSKI Przemysław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:39.98 | KULIG Kacper | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:40.31 | HANISZEWSKI Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:41.17 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:41.47 | LASKOWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:41.59 | WŁODARCZAK Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:45.04 | MALUNG Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:47.91 | WOLSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 1:48.69 | OGRODNIK Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.84 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.70 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.31 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:56.94 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.81 | KA¬MIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.68 | GOLIK Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:59.43 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:02.64 | KARWOWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:03.93 | KˇS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:02.91 | GÓRALSKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:02.93 | HERMAN Artur | LUKS Żórawina # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:05.51 | FRANKOWSKI Mateusz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:05.53 | WRÓBEL Michał | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:06.08 | SOCHA Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0009/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:08.34 | CZERNICHOWSKI Jan | WLKS Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:09.31 | BUCIAK Tomasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:10.65 | JURA Daniel | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:11.80 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:24.16 | ANDRZEWSKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:28.35 | PIERZ Krzysztof | MUKS Olimpia Syców | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:10.90 | SIKORA Jarosław | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:23.94 | FLUDER Adrian | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:37.04 | PŁUCIENNIK Dawid | MUKS Olimpia Syców | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | GRZESIAK Tomasz | Z/0875/12 | 2013 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:54.11 | TUREK Tomasz | MUKS Olimpia Syców | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | GRZESIAK Tomasz | Z/0874/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:54.71 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Olimpia Syców | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | GRZESIAK Tomasz | Z/0873/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.93 | WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.22 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.72 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.74 | MIKUŁKO Marek | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.76 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.36 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.59 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -4.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.60 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -4.2 | II | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.56 | RUMIJOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -4.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.29 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -4.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.70 | ERHARDT Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.69 | KU¬NICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.76 |
PIECZARKA Patryk PAWLUK Mateusz PAROBCZAK Maciej CHOJNACKI Maciej |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 1992 1992 1993 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.80 |
SIERADZAN Tomasz SALMONOWICZ Wojciech OLEK Grzegorz KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 1993 1994 1993 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.28 |
PYTLIK Krzysztof PFLEGEL Maksymilian MAK Piotr MALSKI Paweł |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 1995 1996 1995 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | POPŁAWSKI Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SO¦NICKI Adrian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | PENARSKI Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | STOMAL Norbert | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.65 | DOMARADZKI Maksym | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MIKUŁKO Marek | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | I | ŁO¦ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.80 | ŁO¦ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.20 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.74 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.33 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.87 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.76 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.49 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.48 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.4 | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | 4 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.61 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.90 | CZEPIEL Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.98 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.12 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.36 | GUTOWSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.82 | MOKIJEWSKI Patryk | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.54 | CHOMIUK Kamil | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.48 | KOSIK Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.71 | GRODNICI Artur | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.37 | GRACZ Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.14 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.91 | CZEPIEL Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.18 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.51 | GUTOWSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.23 | GRODNICI Artur | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.92 | WOJTKOWIAK Michał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.80 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.18 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.69 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.05 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.64 | NOWAK Rafał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.66 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.90 | ORZECHOWSKI Krzysztof | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.27 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.54 | GRODNICI Artur | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.90 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8941009044647 sekund |